Hamlet Cadet Boys' Sabre 2013
King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon
Saturday September 7th 2013

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   DEARY   William   GBR   TRURO 
 2   VAN HOFFELEN   Raphael   FRA   GEMENOS 
 3   MAXWELL   Josh   GBR   TRURO 
 3   WOODBURN   Fraser   GBR   TRURO 
 5   WATT   Caspian   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 6   BERGNE   Achilles   GBR   CAMDEN 
 7   EDMUNDSON   Jack   GBR   SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 8   ROONEY   Samuel   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 9   DACEY   Simon   GBR   MX 
 10   AMSALEM   Eden   GBR   CAMDEN 
 11   HAMILTON   Thomas Zachary   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 12   CRAZE   Jamie   GBR   TRURO 
 13   SAUNDERS   Awen   GBR   TRURO 
 14   ROBINSON   Nathaniel   GBR   MX 
 15   REDBURN   Sam   GBR   MX 
 16   DAY   James   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 17   HOWES   Nicholas   GBR   SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 18   FOTHERBY   James   GBR   OXFORD 
 19   DUMONT   Ben   GBR   ROOM ONE-ON-ONE 
 20   LINDLEY   Thomas   GBR   MARSHALL 
 21   VIGAR   Harry   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 22   HYDE   Matthew   GBR   STRATHALLAN 
 23   JACKSON   Thomas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 24   DOWSE   Kieran   GBR   MX 
 25   POCKNELL   Joe   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 26   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   GBR   3 BLADES 
 27   HILDER   Joseph   GBR   MX 
 27   TALBOT   Henry   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 29   BOOTE   Alexander   GBR   TRURO 
 30   LINDSAY   Christian   GBR   CAMDEN 
 31   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   GBR   TRURO 
 32   HATELEY   Lucas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 33   EDWARDS   James   GBR   MARSHALL 
 34   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   GBR   WREKIN 
 35   COWELL   Matthew   GBR   BRIDGEND 
 36   WILSON   Benjy   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 37   WALWYN   Nathanael   GBR   REGENT 
 38   COOKE   Kyle   GBR   STRATHALLAN 
 39   EDWARDS   Thomas   GBR   MARSHALL 
 40   LANGE-SMITH   Simon   GBR   REGENT 
 41   FLORENCE   Isaac   GBR   DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 42   JONES   Dylan   GBR   VALE 
 43   BARKER   Christopher   GBR   LAMPETER TOWN 
 44   CLOUGH   Lewis   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 45   JONES   Lewis   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 46   PEASE   Matthew   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 47   REID   Arran   GBR   STRATHALLAN 
 48   DOBEL-OBER   Lucien   GBR   3 BLADES 
 49   TURNER   Luc   GBR   WREKIN 
 49   HUDSON   Ollie   GBR   ROOM ONE-ON-ONE 
 51   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 52   SHEPHERD   Miles   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 53   WOODLAND   Thomas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 54   POTTER   Jack   GBR   RIDINGS 
 55   JOLLEY   William   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 56   HERMOLLE   Jai   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 

 
Document Engarde - 07/09/2013 20:13:09