Hamlet Open Men's Sabre 2013
King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon
Sunday September 8th 2013

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   RATNESWAREN   Maiyuran   GBR   IMPERIAL 
 2   HUTCHISON   Neil   GBR   CAMDEN 
 3   AMSALEM   Rubin   GBR   CAMDEN 
 3   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas   GBR   ROMILEY 
 5   EFSTATHIOU   Evangelos   USA   CAMBRIDGE FENCING CENTER (USA) 
 6   CLARKE   Michael   GBR   TRURO 
 7   SAUNDERS   Brynmor   GBR   TRURO 
 8   AIYENURO   Soji   GBR   CAMDEN 
 9   MILLER   Curtis   GBR   CAMDEN 
 10   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   GBR   BRENTWOOD 
 11   GANN   Henry   GBR   IMPERIAL 
 12   DEARY   William   GBR   TRURO 
 13   POPE   Steve   GBR   CAMDEN 
 14   POTTER   James   GBR   CAMDEN 
 15   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob   GBR   BRENTWOOD 
 16   SCOTT   Stuart   GBR   LASZLO'S 
 17   SIMMONS   John   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 18   LANGTON   Valerian   GBR   ST PAULS 
 19   DONALD   Simon   GBR   BRENTWOOD 
 20   FOTHERBY   Will   GBR   BRISTOL UNIVERSITY 
 21   SLANKARD   Kirk   GBR   CITY 
 22   COOPER   Samuel   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 23   VAN HOFFELEN   Camille   GBR   IMPERIAL 
 24   LAWRENCE   Chris   GBR   IMPERIAL 
 25   MAXWELL   Josh   GBR   TRURO 
 26   WOODBURN   Fraser   GBR   TRURO 
 27   SANCROFT   Glenn   GBR   SALLE ROLLO 
 28   CZINKOTA   Zsolt   HUN   WELLINGTON 
 29   ROGERSON   Noah   GBR   TRURO 
 30   JENNINGS   Patrick   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 31   BOTELER   Harry   GBR   TRURO 
 32   VEITCH   Robert   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 33   ROCKS   Stephen   GBR   SHETLAND 
 34   POTTER   Nathan   GBR   CAMDEN 
 35   HAMILTON   Thomas Zachary   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 36   WEBB   Jj   GBR   CAMDEN 
 37   EDMUNDSON   Jack   GBR   SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 38   VONDEE   Morgan   GBR   CITY 
 39   GIBBS   Sam   GBR   CAMDEN 
 40   WILLIAMSON   Andrew   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 41   DACEY   Simon   GBR   MX 
 42   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James   GBR    
 43   HALLIWELL   William   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 44   BURTON   George   GBR   BEDFORD 
 45   VAN HOFFELEN   Raphael   GBR   GEMENOS 
 46   CRUICKSHANK   Adam   GBR   EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 
 47   NICKEL   Joe   GBR   CITY 
 48   DIXON   Stuart   GBR    
 49   FIRTH   James   GBR   ROOM ONE-ON-ONE 
 50   NICHOLLS   Thomas   GBR   CHILWELL 
 51   BOWERS   Keith   GBR   ROYAL NAVY 
 51   WALWYN   Nathanael   GBR   REGENT 
 53   CHARLES   Nick   GBR   BRENTWOOD 
 54   COLEMAN   Alex   GBR   LIVERPOOL UNIVERSITY 
 55   SAUNDERS   Awen   GBR   TRURO 
 56   PERRY   Dan   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 57   KWAN   Wai Yu   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 58   DOWSE   Niall   GBR   MX 
 59   AMSALEM   Eden   GBR   CAMDEN 
 60   BOWLEY   Stan   GBR   SKIPTON 
 61   WIDE   Daniel   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 62   ROSE   Eryk   GBR   SEACOURT 
 63   HARRIS   Rafe   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 64   MOORE   Will   GBR   CAMDEN 
 65   JONES   Matthew   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 66   OAKES   Marc   GBR   CAMDEN 
 67   COULTER   Barry   GBR   ST PAULS 
 68   JACKSON   Thomas   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 69   WILSON   Benjy   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 70   BOTLEY   Pelham   GBR   SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 71   PINTO   David   ITA   HUNT ROEDER 
 72   DOWSE   Kieran   GBR   MX 
 73   GHOSH   Julian   GBR   CAMDEN 
 74   WATT   Caspian   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 75   LINDLEY   Thomas   GBR   MARSHALL 
 76   MOORE   Steve   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 77   JACOB   Michael   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 78   RAPIER   Richard   GBR   TRURO 
 79   EDMUNDSON   Sam   GBR   SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 80   GELLETT   Charles   GBR   MX 
 81   CRAWFURD   Jim   GBR   AFFONDO 
 82   COMPTON   Michael   GBR   COTSWOLD 
 83   REDBURN   Sam   GBR   MX 
 84   ANDERSON   James   GBR   SALLE ROLLO 
 85   CRAZE   Jamie   GBR   TRURO 
 85   WALLER   Adam   GBR   RIDINGS 
 87   HERROD   Pierse   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 88   MCINTYRE   Alasdair   GBR   ST PAULS 
 89   EDWARDS   Thomas   GBR   MARSHALL 
 90   AMBROSE-WILLIAMS   Clive   GBR   OXFORD 
 91   THORP   John   GBR   CAMDEN 
 92   FLORENCE   Isaac   GBR   DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 92   HOWES   Nicholas   GBR   SOUTH LONDON SWORDS 
 94   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   GBR   WREKIN 
 95   ELLIOTT   Phil   GBR   ST ALBANS 
 96   DUMONT   Ben   GBR   ROOM ONE-ON-ONE 
 97   LUCAS   David   GBR   COTSWOLD 
 98   MOFFAT   Carl   GBR   STRATFORD/SALLE URSA 
 99   LANGE-SMITH   Simon   GBR   REGENT 

 
Document Engarde - 08/09/2013 23:31:49