Hamlet Open Women's Sabre 2013
King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon
Saturday September 7th 2013

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MAXWELL   Caitlin   GBR   TRURO 
 2   RUAUX   Emily   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 3   HUTCHISON   Joanna   GBR   CAMDEN 
 3   WATSON   Alice   GBR   CAMDEN 
 5   DAVIES   Jessica   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 6   CHART   Maria   GBR   TRURO 
 7   BAEZA   Marta   BRA   TRURO 
 8   GLADDISH   Laura   GBR   MX 
 9   ROBINSON   ZoŽ   GBR   CAMDEN 
 10   NG   Elizabeth   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 11   DAYKIN   Kate   GBR   SALLE OSSIAN 
 12   SOSNOWSKA   Izabela      EXETER 
 13   DIXON   Harriet   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 14   SANCROFT   Jennifer   GBR   SALLE ROLLO 
 15   PLEASANT   Bridget   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 16   TURNBULL   Isabel   GBR   MX 
 17   ELLIS   Sarah   GBR   CAMDEN 
 18   GUARINO   Michelle   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 19   NOREJKO   Teresa   GBR   TRURO 
 20   HUTCHISON   Jane   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 21   DAVIES   Harriet   GBR   SWINDON 
 22   REDSHAW   Charlotte   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 23   BILLINGTON   Lizzie   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 24   SMITH   Millie   GBR   TRURO 
 25   LILLYCROP   Megan   GBR   CARDIFF 
 26   POTTER   Emma   GBR   STOURBRIDGE 
 27   BIELCZYK-MACZYNSKA   Ewa   GBR   CAMBRIDGE 
 28   CREECHAN   Louise   GBR   SALLE ROLLO 
 29   ANIL   Shreya   GBR   CAMDEN 
 30   BANKS   Paisley   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 31   BLACK   Gabrielle   GBR   CAMDEN 
 32   EINCHCOMB   Danielle   GBR   CAMBRIDGE 
 33   BEDDOE   Megan   GBR   MX 
 34   COULTER   Grace   GBR   ST PAULS 
 35   CHEN   Joanna   GBR   CAMDEN 
 36   MOFFAT   Alice   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S/STRATFORD 
 37   CORBY   Jessica   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 38   STEER   Letitia   GBR   CITY 
 39   HALLIWELL   ChloŽ   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S 
 40   WALLER   Emma   GBR   RIDINGS 
 41   BRAY   Jenna   GBR   TRURO 
 42   FRITH   Vivien   GBR   SALLE URSA 
 43   HEEPS   Katie   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 44   MAILEY   Alex   GBR   SALLE ROLLO 
 45   WHITAKER   Annelise   GBR   BEDFORD 
 46   INGOLDSBY   Rebecca   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 47   WYATT   Layla   GBR   HUNT ROEDER 
 48   KEOGH   Lynn   GBR   TAMESIDE 
 49   SUMRA   ZoŽ   GBR   SAXON 
 50   HUTTON   Daisy   GBR   MX 
 51   FOSTER   Charlotte   GBR   CADS 
 52   LINTON   Ceri   GBR   BARNSLEY 
 53   TAYLOR   Louise   GBR   MARSHALL 

 
Document Engarde - 07/09/2013 20:15:54