17th Hamlet Open Sabre
Saturday 8th November 2014
King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon
Men's Sabre

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   BOTELER   Harry   94140   GBR   TRURO 
 2   ROGERSON   Noah   57054   GBR   TRURO 
 3   MOTTERSHEAD   Tom   46741   GBR   ROMILEY 
 3   SAUNDERS   Brynmor   119420   GBR   TRURO 
 5   JENNINGS   Patrick   51465   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 6   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob   57631   GBR   BRENTWOOD 
 7   MARSHALL   Stuart   47307   GBR   MARSHALL 
 8   LAWRENCE   Chris   54654   GBR   IMPERIAL 
 9   SIMMONS   John   97699   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 10   SLANKARD   Kirk   101094   GBR   CITY 
 11   CONCANNON   Stephen   Ireland   IRL   SALLE DUBLIN 
 12   CLARKE   Michael   93651   GBR   TRURO 
 13   HALLIWELL   William   102026   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 14   POPE   Steve   51212   GBR   CAMDEN 
 15   DACEY   Simon   111156   GBR   MX 
 16   HOWES   Nicholas   107045   GBR   TRURO 
 17   DONALD   Simon   46695   GBR   BOSTON FENCING CLUB 
 18   KIRBY   Peter   38375   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 19   OAKES   Marc   58992   AUS   CAMDEN 
 20   DIXON   Stuart   59106   GBR   HUNT-ROEDER 
 21   REN   Ethan   122378   GBR   RUSSELL 
 22   BOWLEY   Stan   95907   GBR   ASTON UNIVERSITY 
 23   POCKNELL   Joe   117822   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 24   WILLIAMS   Nick   101541   GBR   NLSC 
 25   WATT   Caspian   109774   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 26   RAHIMI   Amir Mohaymen   108848   GBR   U/A 
 27   COOPER   Samuel   102221   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 28   WILSON   Benjy   113747   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 29   HAMILTON   Thomas Zachary   113775   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 30   HERING   Michael   59121   GBR   NLSC 
 31   CZINTOKA   Zsolt   120794   HUN   WEST DORSET 
 32   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   114372   GBR   WREKIN 
 33   FOTHERBY   James   98725   GBR   OXFORD 
 34   HATELEY   Lucas   104349   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 34   TALBOT   Henry   105478   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 36   JACOB   Michael   98902   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 37   HOWES   Anton   54131   GBR   U/A 
 38   REDBURN   Sam   105969   GBR   MX 
 39   WILSON   Calum   93133   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 40   EDWARDS   James   116353   GBR   MARSHALL 
 41   WALLER   Adam   45604   GBR   RIDINGS 
 42   ESTEVES   Nuno   100566   POR   CAMDEN 
 43   CONNOLLY   David   105187   GBR   FOYLE 
 43   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   112410   GBR   SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 45   WOOLLANDS   David   50673   GBR   CHILWELL BLADES 
 46   MOFFAT   Carl   104939   GBR   STRATFORD 
 47   COLEMAN   Alex   104660   GBR   LEEDS UNIVERSITY 
 48   HOWES   Peter   54130   GBR   ST PAUL'S 
 49   GHOSH   Julian   94993   GBR   CAMDEN 
 50   GLANCY   Jonathan   121185   GBR   SHEFFIELD UNIVERSITY 
 51   DOWSE   Kieran   104364   GBR   MX 
 52   MCGAVIN   Robert   118123   GBR   WREKIN 
 53   MURRAY   Brian   106569   IRL   FOYLE 
 54   CAIL   Albert   121932   GBR   CITY 
 55   EDWARDS   Thomas   116230   GBR   MARSHALL 
 56   KWAN   Wai Yu   109780   GBR   RIVINGTON PARK 
 57   SWIFFIN   Michael   104665   GBR   MARSHALL 
 58   BLACKHURST   Jonathan   58849   GBR   ST PAUL'S 
 59   COMPTON   Michael   38514   GBR   COTSWOLD 
 60   LUCAS   David   122710   GBR   SWINDON 
 61   IRVINE   James   121390   GBR   RUSSELL 
 61   TAYLOR   David   121583   NZL   MARSHALL 
 63   CLARKE   Aidan   Ireland   IRL   SALLE DUBLIN 
 64   PATTON   Ross   124476   IRL   FOYLE 
 65   TUPMAN   Ryan   122922   GBR   MARSHALL 
 66   MURPHY   Kevin   127954   GBR   MARSHALL 

 
Document Engarde - 12/11/2014 12:23:04