Hereford & Worcester Open Fencing Tournament
Saturday 22 November 2014
Malvern College Sports Complex, WR14 3DF
MEN'S EPEE

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name  Licence  Country   Club 
 1   RIDLEY   Sam  55913  GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 2   KEPPIE   Matt  51177  GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 3   LEAHEY   John  9763  GBR   MALVERN 
 3   ROBINSON   Daniel  44176  GBR   ZFW 
 5   STEED   Oliver  94022  GBR   SKIPTON 
 6   MCMORRAN   Roland  122071  GBR   HEREFORD 
 7   NORTHAM   Stephen  40127  GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 8   SHEPHERD   Billy  114253  GBR   SKIPTON 
 9   BOND   Peter  10428  GBR   ABERYSTYWYTH 
 10   KAZIK   Tomas  124243  GBR   SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 11   STANLEY   John  92527  GBR   DROITWICH SPA 
 12   CHRISP   Tom  95731  GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 13   ROBINSON   Alex  50320  GBR   ZFW 
 14   POLLARD   Anton  663  GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 15   SHARP   Alastair  99378  GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 16   STANBURY   Jonathan  38529  GBR   GLASTONBURY 
 17   BLACKWELL   Liam  123332  GBR   GLOUCESTER 
 18   BURGUM   Timothy  109375  GBR   U/A 
 19   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl  42213  GBR   FRISBY FENCERS 
 20   RUSSELL   James  111011  GBR   SURREY SW 
 21   RAMSDEN   Michael  57958  GBR   SALLE URSA 
 22   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro  114537  GBR   WARWICK SCH 
 23   STONEMAN   Adrian  109013  GBR   CARDIFF 
 24   BENKE   Charles  44499  GBR   SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 25   JAMES   Peter  101084  GBR   SHREWSBURY 
 26   AL-TAYIB   Abdul  116228  GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 27   TELFER   Max  31692  GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 28   PHELPS   Robert  108949  GBR   GLOUCESTER 
 29   FLEMING-FIDO   James  57345  GBR   SITTINGBOURNE SW 
 30   RANDALL   Jason  52896  GBR   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 31   TCHERUKINE   Dimitri  102011  GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 32   WRIGHT   Jonathon  99066  GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 33   WILLMOTT   Paul  51675  GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 34   SCOTT   Alexander  103430  GBR   TIVERTON SWORDS 
 35   SHANNON   James  126753  GBR   PLYMOUTH UNI 
 36   DISHMAN   Ben  94737  GBR   BATH SWORD 
 37   SCHOLEFIELD   Harry  121700  GBR   MALVERN 
 38   DONNELLY   Paul  122031  GBR   WESSEX BLADES 
 39   PEARCE   Tim  55535  GBR   WREKIN SWORD 
 40   HOLT   John  127290  GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 41   TROTTER   Christopher  128002  GBR   FRISBY FENCERS 
 42   HASTILOW   Dig  56504  GBR   BARNSTAPLE 
 43   WESTLEY   Philip  100927  GBR   NORTH TAMAR FC 
 44   ARDEN   Peter  117313  GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 45   MARTYN   George  103863  GBR   MARLBOROUGH 
 46   HOLT   Oscar  102118  GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 47   HENDRY   Chris  122454  GBR   HARTPURY AC 

 
Document Engarde - 24/11/2014 09:38:43