Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 MALCOLM, Samuel PLYMCP / PLYMCPS     
2 TAYLOR, Mark CITYOL     
3T GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP     
3T CHESHIRE, Theo CITYOL     
5 OSTROUMOFF, Sandy STM     
6 BERLUSCONI, Ethan FOREHP     
7 LUTHER PAINE, Salvador ALLHP     
8 REDFERN, Cameron FOREHP     
9 JOHNSON, Bart JUNIK     
10 MCGINTY, Aiden-james STM     
11 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA     
12 SCLATER, Tom PERRH     
13 GLEAVE, Caspar STM     
14 BUCKALTER, Connor ORLEF     
15 GONG, Alex ORLEF     
16 DENTSKEVICH, Alex STM     
17 MIAH, Khalid SUNNP     
18 CHAMBERLAIN, Tom STM     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 REDFERN, Cameron FOREHP     
2 TAYLOR, Mark CITYOL     
3 LUTHER PAINE, Salvador ALLHP     
4 CHESHIRE, Theo CITYOL     
5 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA     
6 MCGINTY, Aiden-james STM     
7 MALCOLM, Samuel PLYMCP / PLYMCPS     
8 JAMESON, Orlando NORTL     
9 GLEAVE, Caspar STM     
10 DENTSKEVICH, Alex STM     
11 CAMERON, Maxwell STM     
12 OSTROUMOFF, Sandy STM     
13 SCLATER, Tom PERRH     
14 BUCKALTER, Connor ORLEF     
15 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP     
16 JOHNSON, Bart JUNIK     
17 MIAH, Khalid SUNNP     
18 CHAMBERLAIN, Tom STM     
19 BERLUSCONI, Ethan FOREHP     
20 GONG, Alex ORLEF     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
JOHNSON, Bart
JUNIK
1 V5 D4 D2 1 0.33 11 10 +1
MIAH, Khalid
SUNNP
2 D0 V5 D1 1 0.33 6 13 -7
GLEAVE, Caspar
STM
3 V5 D3 D1 1 0.33 9 14 -5
REDFERN, Cameron
FOREHP
4 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 4 +11

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
DENTSKEVICH, Alex
STM
1 V5 D1 D2 D4 1 0.25 12 19 -7
CHAMBERLAIN, Tom
STM
2 D4 D4 D1 D0 0 0.00 9 20 -11
MALCOLM, Samuel
PLYMCP
3 V5 V5 D3 V3 3 0.75 16 10 +6
TAYLOR, Mark
CITYOL
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 1.00 19 9 +10
GILLESPIE, Vinnie
MILLP
5 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 0.50 14 12 +2

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
MCGINTY, Aiden-james
STM
1 D3 V4 V5 2 0.67 12 12 0
LUTHER PAINE, Salvador
ALLHP
2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.67 13 9 +4
BUCKALTER, Connor
ORLEF
3 D3 V4 D2 1 0.33 9 12 -3
BERLUSCONI, Ethan
FOREHP
4 D4 D2 V5 1 0.33 11 12 -1

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
JUMABHOY, Micah
MILLP
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 0.50 14 15 -1
SCLATER, Tom
PERRH
2 D4 D0 V5 V5 2 0.50 14 17 -3
OSTROUMOFF, Sandy
STM
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 8 +9
GONG, Alex
ORLEF
4 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 8 20 -12
CHESHIRE, Theo
CITYOL
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 11 +7



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 REDFERN, Cameron FOREHP      1.00  15  +11  Advanced
2 TAYLOR, Mark CITYOL      1.00  19  +10  Advanced
3 OSTROUMOFF, Sandy STM      0.75  17  +9  Advanced
4 CHESHIRE, Theo CITYOL      0.75  18  11  +7  Advanced
5 MALCOLM, Samuel PLYMCP / PLYMCPS      0.75  16  10  +6  Advanced
6 LUTHER PAINE, Salvador ALLHP      0.67  13  +4  Advanced
7 MCGINTY, Aiden-james STM      0.67  12  12  Advanced
8 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP      0.50  14  12  +2  Advanced
9 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA      0.50  14  15  -1  Advanced
10 SCLATER, Tom PERRH      0.50  14  17  -3  Advanced
11 JOHNSON, Bart JUNIK      0.33  11  10  +1  Advanced
12 BERLUSCONI, Ethan FOREHP      0.33  11  12  -1  Advanced
13 BUCKALTER, Connor ORLEF      0.33  12  -3  Advanced
14 GLEAVE, Caspar STM      0.33  14  -5  Advanced
15 MIAH, Khalid SUNNP      0.33  13  -7  Advanced
16 DENTSKEVICH, Alex STM      0.25  12  19  -7  Advanced
17 CHAMBERLAIN, Tom STM      0.00  20  -11  Advanced
18 GONG, Alex ORLEF      0.00  20  -12  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BUCKALTER, Connor
ORLEF
1 V5 V3 D1 D2 D0 2 0.40 11 20 -9
GONG, Alex
ORLEF
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 14 +6
MCGINTY, Aiden-james
STM
3 D2 D0 V2 V5 D1 2 0.40 10 18 -8
SCLATER, Tom
PERRH
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 D0 2 0.40 13 14 -1
REDFERN, Cameron
FOREHP
5 V5 D2 D4 D1 D0 1 0.20 12 22 -10
MALCOLM, Samuel
PLYMCP
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TAYLOR, Mark
CITYOL
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
CHESHIRE, Theo
CITYOL
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
JOHNSON, Bart
JUNIK
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 21 -2
GLEAVE, Caspar
STM
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 17 19 -2
CHAMBERLAIN, Tom
STM
5 D0 D1 D4 D3 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
LUTHER PAINE, Salvador
ALLHP
6 D1 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 17 18 -1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
OSTROUMOFF, Sandy
STM
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 19 19 0
DENTSKEVICH, Alex
STM
2 D4 D0 D2 D1 V5 1 0.20 12 21 -9
BERLUSCONI, Ethan
FOREHP
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 9 +14
JUMABHOY, Micah
MILLP
4 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 0.40 17 18 -1
GILLESPIE, Vinnie
MILLP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
MIAH, Khalid
SUNNP
6 D1 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 4 25 -21



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MALCOLM, Samuel PLYMCP / PLYMCPS      0.89  41  13  +28  Advanced
2 TAYLOR, Mark CITYOL      0.89  42  22  +20  Advanced
3 CHESHIRE, Theo CITYOL      0.78  42  23  +19  Advanced
4 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP      0.78  39  20  +19  Advanced
5 OSTROUMOFF, Sandy STM      0.67  36  27  +9  Advanced
6 BERLUSCONI, Ethan FOREHP      0.63  34  21  +13  Advanced
7 LUTHER PAINE, Salvador ALLHP      0.50  30  27  +3  Advanced
8 REDFERN, Cameron FOREHP      0.50  27  26  +1  Advanced
9 JOHNSON, Bart JUNIK      0.50  30  31  -1  Advanced
10 MCGINTY, Aiden-james STM      0.50  22  30  -8  Advanced
11 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA      0.44  31  33  -2  Advanced
12 SCLATER, Tom PERRH      0.44  27  31  -4  Advanced
13 GLEAVE, Caspar STM      0.38  26  33  -7  Advanced
14 BUCKALTER, Connor ORLEF      0.38  20  32  -12  Advanced
15 GONG, Alex ORLEF      0.33  28  34  -6  Advanced
16 DENTSKEVICH, Alex STM      0.22  24  40  -16  Advanced
17 MIAH, Khalid SUNNP      0.13  10  38  -28  Advanced
18 CHAMBERLAIN, Tom STM      0.00  17  45  -28  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) MALCOLM, Samuel 
PLYMCP  (1) MALCOLM, Samuel 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) MALCOLM, Samuel 
(17) MIAH, Khalid    10 - 0 
SUNNP  (16) DENTSKEVICH, Alex   
(16) DENTSKEVICH, Alex  10 - 8   
STM    (1) MALCOLM, Samuel 
(9) JOHNSON, Bart    10 - 1 
JUNIK  (9) JOHNSON, Bart     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) REDFERN, Cameron   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (8) REDFERN, Cameron   
(8) REDFERN, Cameron     
FOREHP    (1) MALCOLM, Samuel 
(5) OSTROUMOFF, Sandy    10 - 9 
STM  (5) OSTROUMOFF, Sandy     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) OSTROUMOFF, Sandy     
(21) -BYE-    10 - 7     
  (12) SCLATER, Tom       
(12) SCLATER, Tom         
PERRH    (4) GILLESPIE, Vinnie   
(13) GLEAVE, Caspar    10 - 2   
STM  (13) GLEAVE, Caspar     
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) GILLESPIE, Vinnie   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (4) GILLESPIE, Vinnie   
(4) GILLESPIE, Vinnie     
MILLP    (1) MALCOLM, Samuel 
(3) CHESHIRE, Theo    10 - 9 
CITYOL  (3) CHESHIRE, Theo     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) CHESHIRE, Theo     
(19) -BYE-    10 - 7     
  (14) BUCKALTER, Connor       
(14) BUCKALTER, Connor         
ORLEF    (3) CHESHIRE, Theo     
(11) JUMABHOY, Micah    10 - 7     
MILLP  (11) JUMABHOY, Micah         
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) BERLUSCONI, Ethan       
(27) -BYE-    10 - 4       
  (6) BERLUSCONI, Ethan       
(6) BERLUSCONI, Ethan         
FOREHP    (2) TAYLOR, Mark   
(7) LUTHER PAINE, Salvador    10 - 9   
ALLHP  (7) LUTHER PAINE, Salvador     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) LUTHER PAINE, Salvador     
(23) -BYE-    10 - 5     
  (10) MCGINTY, Aiden-james       
(10) MCGINTY, Aiden-james         
STM    (2) TAYLOR, Mark   
(15) GONG, Alex    10 - 7   
ORLEF  (15) GONG, Alex     
(18) CHAMBERLAIN, Tom  10 - 7     
STM    (2) TAYLOR, Mark   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) TAYLOR, Mark   
(2) TAYLOR, Mark     
CITYOL