Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 CAUGHY, Peter LORE     
2 WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph LOCHH     
3T LUTHER PAINE, Salvador ALLHP     
3T ASHBY, Duncan STB / UUNA     
5 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP     
6 HUCKLE, Ben PENN     
7 CAMERON, Maxwell STM     
8 RAUT, Thomas ALDWP     
9 HARRISON, Myles BRAM     
10 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Freddie LANES / LANEP     
11 BARRON, Sena MILLP     
12 JACOB-HAIGH, Benjamin RIDDHP     
13 BEN-GACEM, Khalil EATOS     
14 CRAIG, Calum BRANH     
15 JOKISCH, Oskar ALDWP     
16 CHIKANE, Om ORLEF     
17 DE SOUSA, Rui STAYS     
18 WISEMAN, Oscar BRAM     
19 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA     
20 THOMPSON, Davide EATOS     
21 CHAMBERLAIN, Tom STM     
22 OSTROUMOFF, Sandy STM     
23 SJOSTROM, Max BRAM     
24 DENTSKEVICH, Alex STM     
25 HALL, Edward STOVS     
26 GLEAVE, Casper STM     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 HALL, Edward STOVS     
2 CAMERON, Maxwell STM     
3 DE SOUSA, Rui STAYS     
4 THOMPSON, Davide EATOS     
5 RAUT, Thomas ALDWP     
6 HUCKLE, Ben PENN     
7 HARRISON, Myles BRAM     
8 BARRON, Sena MILLP     
9 SJOSTROM, Max BRAM     
10 DENTSKEVICH, Alex STM     
11 WISEMAN, Oscar BRAM     
12 LUTHER PAINE, Salvador ALLHP     
13 JACOB-HAIGH, Benjamin RIDDHP     
14 CURWIN, Mungo NEWTP     
15 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Freddie LANES / LANEP     
16 CHAMBERLAIN, Tom STM     
17 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP     
18 WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph LOCHH     
19 CAUGHY, Peter LORE     
20 CRAIG, Calum BRANH     
21 GLEAVE, Casper STM     
22 JOKISCH, Oskar ALDWP     
23 BEN-GACEM, Khalil EATOS     
24 OSTROUMOFF, Sandy STM     
25 ASHBY, Duncan STB / UUNA     
26 MCGINTY, Aiden-james STM     
27 CHIKANE, Om ORLEF     
28 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CHAMBERLAIN, Tom
STM
1 D1 D3 D4 D4 V5 D4 1 0.17 21 27 -6
HALL, Edward
STOVS
2 V5 D2 D0 D3 D4 D1 1 0.17 15 25 -10
ASHBY, Duncan
STB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
OSTROUMOFF, Sandy
STM
4 V5 V5 D0 D1 V1 D3 3 0.50 15 18 -3
WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph
LOCHH
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 17 +9
SJOSTROM, Max
BRAM
6 D2 V5 D0 D0 D0 D0 1 0.17 7 25 -18
BARRON, Sena
MILLP
7 V5 V4 D2 V4 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CAMERON, Maxwell
STM
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
GILLESPIE, Vinnie
MILLP
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Freddie
LANES
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 20 21 -1
DENTSKEVICH, Alex
STM
4 D2 D2 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
CHIKANE, Om
ORLEF
5 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 25 21 +4
BEN-GACEM, Khalil
EATOS
6 V5 D1 D2 V5 D0 D3 2 0.33 16 24 -8
HARRISON, Myles
BRAM
7 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
WISEMAN, Oscar
BRAM
1 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 21 -6
DE SOUSA, Rui
STAYS
2 V5 D4 D3 V4 D2 2 0.40 18 19 -1
HUCKLE, Ben
PENN
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
CAUGHY, Peter
LORE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
MCGINTY, Aiden-james
STM
5 D4 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 23 -17
JOKISCH, Oskar
ALDWP
6 D2 V5 D2 D1 V4 2 0.40 14 18 -4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
THOMPSON, Davide
EATOS
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 D1 2 0.33 16 21 -5
JUMABHOY, Micah
MILLP
2 V3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D0 3 0.50 18 22 -4
GLEAVE, Casper
STM
3 D1 V5 D3 D3 D1 D0 1 0.17 13 28 -15
JACOB-HAIGH, Benjamin
RIDDHP
4 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 18 22 -4
RAUT, Thomas
ALDWP
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
CRAIG, Calum
BRANH
6 V5 D4 V5 D0 D1 D3 2 0.33 18 22 -4
LUTHER PAINE, Salvador
ALLHP
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 9 +19



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 ASHBY, Duncan STB / UUNA      1.00  30  +22  Advanced
2 CAUGHY, Peter LORE      1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP      1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
4 LUTHER PAINE, Salvador ALLHP      0.83  28  +19  Advanced
5 RAUT, Thomas ALDWP      0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
6 WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph LOCHH      0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
7 HUCKLE, Ben PENN      0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
8 CAMERON, Maxwell STM      0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
9 BARRON, Sena MILLP      0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
10 HARRISON, Myles BRAM      0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
11 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Freddie LANES / LANEP      0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
12 OSTROUMOFF, Sandy STM      0.50  15  18  -3  Advanced
13T JACOB-HAIGH, Benjamin RIDDHP      0.50  18  22  -4  Advanced
13T JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA      0.50  18  22  -4  Advanced
15 DE SOUSA, Rui STAYS      0.40  18  19  -1  Advanced
16 JOKISCH, Oskar ALDWP      0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
17 WISEMAN, Oscar BRAM      0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
18 CHIKANE, Om ORLEF      0.33  25  21  +4  Advanced
19 CRAIG, Calum BRANH      0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
20 THOMPSON, Davide EATOS      0.33  16  21  -5  Advanced
21 BEN-GACEM, Khalil EATOS      0.33  16  24  -8  Advanced
22 CHAMBERLAIN, Tom STM      0.17  21  27  -6  Advanced
23 HALL, Edward STOVS      0.17  15  25  -10  Advanced
24 GLEAVE, Casper STM      0.17  13  28  -15  Advanced
25 SJOSTROM, Max BRAM      0.17  25  -18  Advanced
26 MCGINTY, Aiden-james STM      0.00  23  -17  Advanced
27 DENTSKEVICH, Alex STM      0.00  30  -22  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MCGINTY, Aiden-james
STM
1 V5 D1 D2 D1 D1 1 0.20 10 21 -11
GLEAVE, Casper
STM
2 D3 D1 D4 D2 D1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
ASHBY, Duncan
STB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
THOMPSON, Davide
EATOS
4 V3 V5 D1 D4 D2 2 0.40 15 21 -6
HARRISON, Myles
BRAM
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Freddie
LANES
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.60 18 14 +4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
OSTROUMOFF, Sandy
STM
1 D3 D4 D2 D3 D3 0 0.00 15 24 -9
CHAMBERLAIN, Tom
STM
2 V5 V5 D0 D1 D4 2 0.40 15 20 -5
DENTSKEVICH, Alex
STM
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 2 0.40 14 22 -8
HUCKLE, Ben
PENN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 8 +15
CRAIG, Calum
BRANH
5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D0 2 0.40 13 19 -6
CAUGHY, Peter
LORE
6 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 11 +13

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
JACOB-HAIGH, Benjamin
RIDDHP
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.50 15 17 -2
CAMERON, Maxwell
STM
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 12 +8
HALL, Edward
STOVS
3 D4 D3 D3 D0 0 0.00 10 20 -10
JOKISCH, Oskar
ALDWP
4 D3 D1 V5 D1 1 0.25 10 18 -8
GILLESPIE, Vinnie
MILLP
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 7 +12

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
JUMABHOY, Micah
MILLP
1 D4 D0 D0 V5 1 0.25 9 16 -7
BARRON, Sena
MILLP
2 V5 D2 D4 D0 1 0.25 11 18 -7
LUTHER PAINE, Salvador
ALLHP
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 6 +13
WISEMAN, Oscar
BRAM
4 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 0.50 14 14 0
BEN-GACEM, Khalil
EATOS
5 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 0.50 15 14 +1

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
SJOSTROM, Max
BRAM
1 D0 D0 D0 V5 1 0.25 5 18 -13
WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph
LOCHH
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14
RAUT, Thomas
ALDWP
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.50 17 12 +5
DE SOUSA, Rui
STAYS
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 0.50 12 13 -1
CHIKANE, Om
ORLEF
5 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 0.25 13 18 -5



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 ASHBY, Duncan STB / UUNA      11  1.00  55  16  +39  Advanced
2 CAUGHY, Peter LORE      10  1.00  49  19  +30  Advanced
3 LUTHER PAINE, Salvador ALLHP      0.90  47  15  +32  Advanced
4 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP      0.90  49  22  +27  Advanced
5 WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph LOCHH      0.90  46  23  +23  Advanced
6 HUCKLE, Ben PENN      0.80  46  20  +26  Advanced
7 CAMERON, Maxwell STM      0.80  47  32  +15  Advanced
8 HARRISON, Myles BRAM      0.73  49  34  +15  Advanced
9 RAUT, Thomas ALDWP      0.70  46  28  +18  Advanced
10 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Freddie LANES / LANEP      0.55  38  35  +3  Advanced
11 BARRON, Sena MILLP      0.50  35  36  -1  Advanced
12 JACOB-HAIGH, Benjamin RIDDHP      0.50  33  39  -6  Advanced
13 DE SOUSA, Rui STAYS      0.44  30  32  -2  Advanced
14 WISEMAN, Oscar BRAM      0.44  29  35  -6  Advanced
15 BEN-GACEM, Khalil EATOS      0.40  31  38  -7  Advanced
16 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA      0.40  27  38  -11  Advanced
17 CRAIG, Calum BRANH      0.36  31  41  -10  Advanced
18 THOMPSON, Davide EATOS      0.36  31  42  -11  Advanced
19 JOKISCH, Oskar ALDWP      0.33  24  36  -12  Advanced
20 CHIKANE, Om ORLEF      0.30  38  39  -1  Advanced
21 CHAMBERLAIN, Tom STM      0.27  36  47  -11  Advanced
22 OSTROUMOFF, Sandy STM      0.27  30  42  -12  Advanced
23 SJOSTROM, Max BRAM      0.20  12  43  -31  Advanced
24 DENTSKEVICH, Alex STM      0.18  22  52  -30  Advanced
25 HALL, Edward STOVS      0.10  25  45  -20  Advanced
26 MCGINTY, Aiden-james STM      0.10  16  44  -28  Advanced
27 GLEAVE, Casper STM      0.09  24  53  -29  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) ASHBY, Duncan 
STB  (1) ASHBY, Duncan 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) ASHBY, Duncan 
(17) CRAIG, Calum    10 - 1 
BRANH  (17) CRAIG, Calum   
(16) JUMABHOY, Micah  10 - 9   
MILLP    (1) ASHBY, Duncan 
(9) RAUT, Thomas    10 - 3 
ALDWP  (9) RAUT, Thomas     
(24) DENTSKEVICH, Alex  10 - 3     
STM    (9) RAUT, Thomas   
(25) HALL, Edward    10 - 5   
STOVS  (8) HARRISON, Myles   
(8) HARRISON, Myles  10 - 7   
BRAM    (5) WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph 
(5) WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph    10 - 8 
LOCHH  (5) WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph     
(21) CHAMBERLAIN, Tom    10 - 2     
STM  (12) JACOB-HAIGH, Benjamin       
(12) JACOB-HAIGH, Benjamin  10 - 8       
RIDDHP    (5) WYLIE CARRICK, Joseph   
(13) DE SOUSA, Rui    10 - 9   
STAYS  (20) CHIKANE, Om     
(20) CHIKANE, Om  10 - 7     
ORLEF    (4) GILLESPIE, Vinnie   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (4) GILLESPIE, Vinnie   
(4) GILLESPIE, Vinnie     
MILLP    (2) CAUGHY, Peter 
(3) LUTHER PAINE, Salvador    10 - 3 
ALLHP  (3) LUTHER PAINE, Salvador     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) LUTHER PAINE, Salvador     
(19) JOKISCH, Oskar    10 - 4     
ALDWP  (19) JOKISCH, Oskar       
(14) WISEMAN, Oscar  10 - 9       
BRAM    (3) LUTHER PAINE, Salvador     
(11) BARRON, Sena    10 - 5     
MILLP  (11) BARRON, Sena         
(22) OSTROUMOFF, Sandy  9 - 6         
STM    (6) HUCKLE, Ben       
(27) GLEAVE, Casper    10 - 5       
STM  (6) HUCKLE, Ben       
(6) HUCKLE, Ben  10 - 0       
PENN    (2) CAUGHY, Peter   
(7) CAMERON, Maxwell    3 - 1   
STM  (7) CAMERON, Maxwell     
(26) MCGINTY, Aiden-james  Opponent no-show     
STM    (7) CAMERON, Maxwell     
(23) SJOSTROM, Max    10 - 9     
BRAM  (10) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Freddie       
(10) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Freddie  10 - 3       
LANES    (2) CAUGHY, Peter   
(15) BEN-GACEM, Khalil    10 - 5   
EATOS  (15) BEN-GACEM, Khalil     
(18) THOMPSON, Davide  10 - 7     
EATOS    (2) CAUGHY, Peter   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 0   
  (2) CAUGHY, Peter   
(2) CAUGHY, Peter     
LORE