Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 HOLDSWORTH, Darcy TRURP    GBR 
2 CROMIE, Max TRURP     
3T GRAHAM, Tom MOULP     
3T GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP / UUNA     
5 KUJAWSKI, Wiktor TRURP    GBR 
6 LEEDHAM, Hugo MOULP     
7 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA     
8 SHAW, John-Paul STR     
9 SAUNDERS, Ben BEDFP     
10 LUTHER-PAINE, Salvador ALLH     
11 LLOYD-ELLIOTT, James PERRH     
12 BAXTER, Elliott CROFP    GBR 
13 STROYAN, Lochy PERRH     
14 JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Daniel ALDWP     
15 POWELL-SMITH, Aaron SHERP  SW  GBR 
16 FISHER, Danny PERRH     
17 COX, Sam TRURP    GBR 
18 FULLER, Max MOULP    GBR 
19 PARRY, George HEATM     
20 MARSDEN, Freddy SHERP     
21 CATTORINI, Andrea PERRH     
22 JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Lucas ALDWP     
23 HANDFORD, Jack PERRH     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Lucas ALDWP     
2 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP / UUNA     
3 MARSDEN, Freddy SHERP     
4 STROYAN, Lochy PERRH     
5 CATTORINI, Andrea PERRH     
6 SAUNDERS, Ben BEDFP     
7 FULLER, Max MOULP    GBR 
8 CROMIE, Max TRURP     
9 BAXTER, Elliott CROFP    GBR 
10 PARRY, George HEATM     
11 POWELL-SMITH, Aaron SHERP  SW  GBR 
12 JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Daniel ALDWP     
13 LEEDHAM, Hugo MOULP     
14 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA     
15 GRAHAM, Tom MOULP     
16 COX, Sam TRURP    GBR 
17 LUTHER-PAINE, Salvador ALLH     
18 SHAW, John-Paul STR     
19 HOLDSWORTH, Darcy TRURP    GBR 
20 HANDFORD, Jack PERRH     
21 FISHER, Danny PERRH     
22 KUJAWSKI, Wiktor TRURP    GBR 
23 LLOYD-ELLIOTT, James PERRH     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
GRAHAM, Tom
MOULP
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 9 +13
HANDFORD, Jack
PERRH
2 D1 D1 D2 D3 D2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Lucas
ALDWP
3 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 0.20 11 21 -10
BAXTER, Elliott
CROFP / GBR
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 0.40 13 19 -6
CROMIE, Max
TRURP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
LUTHER-PAINE, Salvador
ALLH
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 18 17 +1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FULLER, Max
MOULP / GBR
1 V5 D4 D4 D1 V5 2 0.40 19 22 -3
FISHER, Danny
PERRH
2 D4 D1 D1 D2 D4 0 0.00 12 25 -13
SHAW, John-Paul
STR
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.60 22 18 +4
PARRY, George
HEATM
4 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 2 0.40 15 20 -5
GILLESPIE, Vinnie
MILLP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
COX, Sam
TRURP / GBR
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 19 20 -1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LLOYD-ELLIOTT, James
PERRH
1 V5 D1 V5 D3 D1 2 0.40 15 17 -2
JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Daniel
ALDWP
2 D2 D3 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 13 25 -12
HOLDSWORTH, Darcy
TRURP / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
MARSDEN, Freddy
SHERP
4 D0 V5 D3 D0 D0 1 0.20 8 24 -16
SAUNDERS, Ben
BEDFP
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 0.60 16 14 +2
JUMABHOY, Micah
MILLP
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 10 +11

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
STROYAN, Lochy
PERRH
1 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 0.50 12 14 -2
CATTORINI, Andrea
PERRH
2 D3 D1 V5 D3 1 0.25 12 19 -7
KUJAWSKI, Wiktor
TRURP / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 8 +11
POWELL-SMITH, Aaron
SHERP / SW / GBR
4 D1 D4 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
LEEDHAM, Hugo
MOULP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1T CROMIE, Max TRURP      1.00  25  +18  Advanced
1T GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP / UUNA      1.00  25  +18  Advanced
3 HOLDSWORTH, Darcy TRURP    GBR  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
4 LEEDHAM, Hugo MOULP      1.00  20  +12  Advanced
5 GRAHAM, Tom MOULP      0.80  22  +13  Advanced
6 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA      0.80  21  10  +11  Advanced
7 KUJAWSKI, Wiktor TRURP    GBR  0.75  19  +11  Advanced
8 SHAW, John-Paul STR      0.60  22  18  +4  Advanced
9 SAUNDERS, Ben BEDFP      0.60  16  14  +2  Advanced
10 LUTHER-PAINE, Salvador ALLH      0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
11 COX, Sam TRURP    GBR  0.60  19  20  -1  Advanced
12 STROYAN, Lochy PERRH      0.50  12  14  -2  Advanced
13 LLOYD-ELLIOTT, James PERRH      0.40  15  17  -2  Advanced
14 FULLER, Max MOULP    GBR  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
15 PARRY, George HEATM      0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
16 BAXTER, Elliott CROFP    GBR  0.40  13  19  -6  Advanced
17 CATTORINI, Andrea PERRH      0.25  12  19  -7  Advanced
18 JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Lucas ALDWP      0.20  11  21  -10  Advanced
19 MARSDEN, Freddy SHERP      0.20  24  -16  Advanced
20 JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Daniel ALDWP      0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
21 FISHER, Danny PERRH      0.00  12  25  -13  Advanced
22 POWELL-SMITH, Aaron SHERP  SW  GBR  0.00  20  -14  Advanced
23 HANDFORD, Jack PERRH      0.00  25  -16  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
CATTORINI, Andrea
PERRH
1 D3 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
FISHER, Danny
PERRH
2 V5 D2 D1 D2 D0 1 0.20 10 23 -13
SAUNDERS, Ben
BEDFP
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6
SHAW, John-Paul
STR
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 8 +12
CROMIE, Max
TRURP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
BAXTER, Elliott
CROFP / GBR
6 V5 V5 D2 D0 D1 2 0.40 13 16 -3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KUJAWSKI, Wiktor
TRURP / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
GILLESPIE, Vinnie
MILLP
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 9 +13
LUTHER-PAINE, Salvador
ALLH
3 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 13 +6
MARSDEN, Freddy
SHERP
4 D1 D0 D0 V5 D4 1 0.20 10 24 -14
JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Lucas
ALDWP
5 D0 D2 D1 D4 D4 0 0.00 11 25 -14
PARRY, George
HEATM
6 D0 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 0.40 12 23 -11

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HOLDSWORTH, Darcy
TRURP / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 3 +22
COX, Sam
TRURP / GBR
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 19 21 -2
HANDFORD, Jack
PERRH
3 D0 D3 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 10 20 -10
JUMABHOY, Micah
MILLP
4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 13 +8
POWELL-SMITH, Aaron
SHERP / SW / GBR
5 D0 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 0.20 7 24 -17
FULLER, Max
MOULP / GBR
6 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 16 17 -1

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
STROYAN, Lochy
PERRH
1 D1 D2 D0 D2 0 0.00 5 20 -15
LLOYD-ELLIOTT, James
PERRH
2 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 0.50 14 14 0
GRAHAM, Tom
MOULP
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
LEEDHAM, Hugo
MOULP
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9
JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Daniel
ALDWP
5 V5 D3 D1 D1 1 0.25 10 17 -7



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 HOLDSWORTH, Darcy TRURP    GBR  10  1.00  50  11  +39  Advanced
2 CROMIE, Max TRURP      10  1.00  50  15  +35  Advanced
3 GILLESPIE, Vinnie MILLP / UUNA      0.90  47  16  +31  Advanced
4 KUJAWSKI, Wiktor TRURP    GBR  0.89  44  13  +31  Advanced
5 GRAHAM, Tom MOULP      0.89  42  16  +26  Advanced
6 LEEDHAM, Hugo MOULP      0.88  39  18  +21  Advanced
7 JUMABHOY, Micah MILLP / UUNA      0.70  42  23  +19  Advanced
8 SHAW, John-Paul STR      0.70  42  26  +16  Advanced
9 SAUNDERS, Ben BEDFP      0.60  37  29  +8  Advanced
10 LUTHER-PAINE, Salvador ALLH      0.60  37  30  +7  Advanced
11 COX, Sam TRURP    GBR  0.60  38  41  -3  Advanced
12 LLOYD-ELLIOTT, James PERRH      0.44  29  31  -2  Advanced
13 FULLER, Max MOULP    GBR  0.40  35  39  -4  Advanced
14 BAXTER, Elliott CROFP    GBR  0.40  26  35  -9  Advanced
15 PARRY, George HEATM      0.40  27  43  -16  Advanced
16 STROYAN, Lochy PERRH      0.25  17  34  -17  Advanced
17 MARSDEN, Freddy SHERP      0.20  18  48  -30  Advanced
18 JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Daniel ALDWP      0.11  23  42  -19  Advanced
19 CATTORINI, Andrea PERRH      0.11  18  44  -26  Advanced
20 POWELL-SMITH, Aaron SHERP  SW  GBR  0.11  13  44  -31  Advanced
21 JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Lucas ALDWP      0.10  22  46  -24  Advanced
22 FISHER, Danny PERRH      0.10  22  48  -26  Advanced
23 HANDFORD, Jack PERRH      0.10  19  45  -26  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) HOLDSWORTH, Darcy 
TRURP / GBR  (1) HOLDSWORTH, Darcy 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) HOLDSWORTH, Darcy 
(17) MARSDEN, Freddy    10 - 3 
SHERP  (16) STROYAN, Lochy   
(16) STROYAN, Lochy  10 - 7   
PERRH    (1) HOLDSWORTH, Darcy 
(9) SAUNDERS, Ben    10 - 4 
BEDFP  (9) SAUNDERS, Ben     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) SHAW, John-Paul   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (8) SHAW, John-Paul   
(8) SHAW, John-Paul     
STR    (1) HOLDSWORTH, Darcy 
(5) GRAHAM, Tom    10 - 8 
MOULP  (5) GRAHAM, Tom     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) GRAHAM, Tom     
(21) JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Lucas    10 - 1     
ALDWP  (12) LLOYD-ELLIOTT, James       
(12) LLOYD-ELLIOTT, James  10 - 2       
PERRH    (5) GRAHAM, Tom   
(13) FULLER, Max    10 - 9   
MOULP / GBR  (20) POWELL-SMITH, Aaron     
(20) POWELL-SMITH, Aaron  10 - 9     
SHERP / SW / GBR    (4) KUJAWSKI, Wiktor   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (4) KUJAWSKI, Wiktor   
(4) KUJAWSKI, Wiktor     
TRURP / GBR    (1) HOLDSWORTH, Darcy 
(3) GILLESPIE, Vinnie    10 - 8 
MILLP  (3) GILLESPIE, Vinnie     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) GILLESPIE, Vinnie     
(19) CATTORINI, Andrea    10 - 5     
PERRH  (14) BAXTER, Elliott       
(14) BAXTER, Elliott  10 - 1       
CROFP / GBR    (3) GILLESPIE, Vinnie     
(11) COX, Sam    10 - 8     
TRURP / GBR  (22) FISHER, Danny         
(22) FISHER, Danny  10 - 5         
PERRH    (6) LEEDHAM, Hugo       
(27) -BYE-    10 - 9       
  (6) LEEDHAM, Hugo       
(6) LEEDHAM, Hugo         
MOULP    (2) CROMIE, Max   
(7) JUMABHOY, Micah    10 - 3   
MILLP  (7) JUMABHOY, Micah     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) JUMABHOY, Micah     
(23) HANDFORD, Jack    10 - 7     
PERRH  (10) LUTHER-PAINE, Salvador       
(10) LUTHER-PAINE, Salvador  10 - 7       
ALLH    (2) CROMIE, Max   
(15) PARRY, George    10 - 1   
HEATM  (18) JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Daniel     
(18) JOHNSON FAUSTINO, Daniel  10 - 5     
ALDWP    (2) CROMIE, Max   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) CROMIE, Max   
(2) CROMIE, Max     
TRURP