Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 BLACK, Abagael PLYMCP     
2 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen GUILH     
3T LAUNDER, Elena MILLP     
3T ZAKY, Morgan MILLP     
5 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA     
6 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA     
7 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR 
8 HUMPHRIES, Emma GUILH     
9 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 HUMPHRIES, Emma GUILH     
2 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP     
3 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen GUILH     
4 BLACK, Abagael PLYMCP     
5 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP     
6 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA     
7 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR 
8 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP     
9 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M TS TR Ind
MADDOCK, Joanna
MILLP
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D0 4 0.50 25 28 -3
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen
GUILH
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D1 7 0.88 35 17 +18
DRAUSCKE, Adelina
MILLP / SW / GBR
3 D4 D1 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D1 2 0.25 28 36 -8
SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina
MILLP
4 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 0.38 25 34 -9
MIDDLETON, Ella
MILLP
5 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D0 2 0.25 22 33 -11
HUMPHRIES, Emma
GUILH
6 D1 D2 V5 D1 D1 D2 D3 D1 1 0.13 16 39 -23
ZAKY, Morgan
MILLP
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 6 0.75 35 25 +10
LAUNDER, Elena
MILLP
8 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 0.38 26 30 -4
BLACK, Abagael
PLYMCP
9 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V4 8 1.00 38 8 +30



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BLACK, Abagael PLYMCP      1.00  38  +30  Advanced
2 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen GUILH      0.88  35  17  +18  Advanced
3 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP      0.75  35  25  +10  Advanced
4 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA      0.50  25  28  -3  Advanced
5 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP      0.38  26  30  -4  Advanced
6 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA      0.38  25  34  -9  Advanced
7 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR  0.25  28  36  -8  Advanced
8 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP      0.25  22  33  -11  Advanced
9 HUMPHRIES, Emma GUILH      0.13  16  39  -23  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) BLACK, Abagael 
PLYMCP  (1) BLACK, Abagael 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) BLACK, Abagael 
(9) HUMPHRIES, Emma    10 - 1 
GUILH  (9) HUMPHRIES, Emma   
(8) MIDDLETON, Ella  10 - 5   
MILLP    (1) BLACK, Abagael 
(5) LAUNDER, Elena    10 - 2 
MILLP  (5) LAUNDER, Elena     
(12) -BYE-       
    (5) LAUNDER, Elena   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (4) MADDOCK, Joanna   
(4) MADDOCK, Joanna     
MILLP    (1) BLACK, Abagael 
(3) ZAKY, Morgan    10 - 7 
MILLP  (3) ZAKY, Morgan     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) ZAKY, Morgan     
(11) -BYE-    10 - 7     
  (6) SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina       
(6) SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina         
MILLP    (2) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen   
(7) DRAUSCKE, Adelina    9 - 6   
MILLP / SW / GBR  (7) DRAUSCKE, Adelina     
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen   
(2) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen     
GUILH