Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 TURNBULL, Sienna NEWTP     
2 SCARLES, Olivia MALTG     
3T KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella GLENP     
3T LAUNDER, Elena MILLP     
5 LOW, Poosa ORLEF     
6 TANG, Alice INGLH     
7 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen GUILH     
8 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP     
9 BULMAN, Imogen GUILH     
10 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA     
11 BROMLEY, Cara BRAM  SW  GBR 
12 RAITHATHA, Diva ORLEF     
13 HARRISON, Ella BRAM     
14 EDWARDS, Elinor KINGSA / TEAMM     
15 HORSFIELD, Lottie MARLH  SW  GBR 
16 TYLER, Lara GUILH     
17 RESTON, Eva GUILH     
18 HAMER-NICKELS, Nancy INGLH  SW  GBR 
19 QASSAB, Pascha GUILH     
20 REYNARD, Bea MANOP     
21 POWELL, Sophie GUILH     
22 GARCIA, Jimena FARLS     
23 MCMONAGLE, Eleanor TORMJ     
24 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA     
25 HUMPHRIES, Emma GUILH     
26 NOBLE JONES, Minty FARLS     
27 RICHARDS, Freya TORMJ     
28 WIXCEY, Sophie INGLH  SW  GBR 
29 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP     
30 IP, Lucy TORMJ     
31 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR 
32 GARDENER, Georgie GUILH     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 SCARLES, Olivia MALTG     
2 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP     
3 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP     
4 GARCIA, Jimena FARLS     
5 WIXCEY, Sophie INGLH  SW  GBR 
6 RAITHATHA, Diva ORLEF     
7 TYLER, Lara GUILH     
8 EDWARDS, Elinor KINGSA / TEAMM     
9 RESTON, Eva GUILH     
10 HORSFIELD, Lottie MARLH  SW  GBR 
11 QASSAB, Pascha GUILH     
12 TURNBULL, Sienna NEWTP     
13 REYNARD, Bea MANOP     
14 LOW, Poosa ORLEF     
15 HUMPHRIES, Emma GUILH     
16 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR 
17 BROMLEY, Cara BRAM  SW  GBR 
18 POWELL, Sophie GUILH     
19 HARRISON, Ella BRAM     
20 IP, Lucy TORMJ     
21 TANG, Alice INGLH     
22 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA     
23 BULMAN, Imogen GUILH     
24 MCMONAGLE, Eleanor TORMJ     
25 NOBLE JONES, Minty FARLS     
26 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen GUILH     
27 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA     
28 GARDENER, Georgie GUILH     
29 KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella GLENP     
30 HAMER-NICKELS, Nancy INGLH  SW  GBR 
31 RICHARDS, Freya TORMJ     
32 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TURNBULL, Sienna
NEWTP
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
SCARLES, Olivia
MALTG
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 11 +9
REYNARD, Bea
MANOP
3 D0 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 0.20 10 23 -13
MADDOCK, Joanna
MILLP
4 D2 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 0.20 7 22 -15
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen
GUILH
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 11 +11
HAMER-NICKELS, Nancy
INGLH / SW / GBR
6 D2 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 17 -2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LOW, Poosa
ORLEF
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 1.00 23 11 +12
MCMONAGLE, Eleanor
TORMJ
2 D1 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 0.40 14 18 -4
NOBLE JONES, Minty
FARLS
3 D0 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 25 -20
QASSAB, Pascha
GUILH
4 D4 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 13 22 -9
ZAKY, Morgan
MILLP
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
BROMLEY, Cara
BRAM / SW / GBR
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 12 +7

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
HUMPHRIES, Emma
GUILH
1 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 0.25 6 16 -10
BULMAN, Imogen
GUILH
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
MIDDLETON, Ella
MILLP
3 D1 D1 D0 D3 0 0.00 5 20 -15
KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella
GLENP
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 5 +14
HORSFIELD, Lottie
MARLH / SW / GBR
5 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 0.50 12 13 -1

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
RESTON, Eva
GUILH
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 10 +5
DRAUSCKE, Adelina
MILLP / SW / GBR
2 D0 D1 V5 D3 1 0.25 9 17 -8
TANG, Alice
INGLH
3 V5 V3 V5 V3 4 1.00 16 2 +14
RICHARDS, Freya
TORMJ
4 D2 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 19 -9
GARCIA, Jimena
FARLS
5 D3 V5 D0 V4 2 0.50 12 14 -2

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
EDWARDS, Elinor
KINGSA
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 0.50 13 14 -1
SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina
MILLP
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 11 +9
POWELL, Sophie
GUILH
3 D4 D3 V5 D0 1 0.25 12 15 -3
WIXCEY, Sophie
INGLH / SW / GBR
4 D0 D4 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
HARRISON, Ella
BRAM
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 7 +11

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
GARDENER, Georgie
GUILH
1 D0 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 3 20 -17
TYLER, Lara
GUILH
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.50 16 13 +3
IP, Lucy
TORMJ
3 V5 D3 D0 D0 1 0.25 8 15 -7
LAUNDER, Elena
MILLP
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
RAITHATHA, Diva
ORLEF
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 11 +6



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP      1.00  20  +15  Advanced
2 TANG, Alice INGLH      1.00  16  +14  Advanced
3 LOW, Poosa ORLEF      1.00  23  11  +12  Advanced
4 BULMAN, Imogen GUILH      1.00  20  +12  Advanced
5 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA      1.00  20  11  +9  Advanced
6 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP      0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
7 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen GUILH      0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
8 TURNBULL, Sienna NEWTP      0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
9 KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella GLENP      0.75  19  +14  Advanced
10 HARRISON, Ella BRAM      0.75  18  +11  Advanced
11 RAITHATHA, Diva ORLEF      0.75  17  11  +6  Advanced
12 RESTON, Eva GUILH      0.75  15  10  +5  Advanced
13 SCARLES, Olivia MALTG      0.60  20  11  +9  Advanced
14 BROMLEY, Cara BRAM  SW  GBR  0.60  19  12  +7  Advanced
15 TYLER, Lara GUILH      0.50  16  13  +3  Advanced
16 EDWARDS, Elinor KINGSA / TEAMM      0.50  13  14  -1  Advanced
17 HORSFIELD, Lottie MARLH  SW  GBR  0.50  12  13  -1  Advanced
18 GARCIA, Jimena FARLS      0.50  12  14  -2  Advanced
19 HAMER-NICKELS, Nancy INGLH  SW  GBR  0.40  15  17  -2  Advanced
20 MCMONAGLE, Eleanor TORMJ      0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
21 POWELL, Sophie GUILH      0.25  12  15  -3  Advanced
22 IP, Lucy TORMJ      0.25  15  -7  Advanced
23 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR  0.25  17  -8  Advanced
24 HUMPHRIES, Emma GUILH      0.25  16  -10  Advanced
25 QASSAB, Pascha GUILH      0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
26 REYNARD, Bea MANOP      0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
27 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA      0.20  22  -15  Advanced
28 RICHARDS, Freya TORMJ      0.00  10  19  -9  Advanced
29 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP      0.00  20  -15  Advanced
30 WIXCEY, Sophie INGLH  SW  GBR  0.00  20  -16  Advanced
31 GARDENER, Georgie GUILH      0.00  20  -17  Advanced
32 NOBLE JONES, Minty FARLS      0.00  25  -20  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LAUNDER, Elena
MILLP
1 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 1.00 23 11 +12
QASSAB, Pascha
GUILH
2 D2 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 13 18 -5
SCARLES, Olivia
MALTG
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 11 +12
RESTON, Eva
GUILH
4 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 17 +1
GARDENER, Georgie
GUILH
5 D2 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 0.20 12 21 -9
HUMPHRIES, Emma
GUILH
6 D2 D0 D2 D3 V5 1 0.20 12 23 -11

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TANG, Alice
INGLH
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 7 +16
DRAUSCKE, Adelina
MILLP / SW / GBR
2 D0 D3 D4 D3 D4 0 0.00 14 23 -9
RAITHATHA, Diva
ORLEF
3 D0 V5 V4 D4 V5 3 0.60 18 16 +2
NOBLE JONES, Minty
FARLS
4 D2 V4 D2 D0 V5 2 0.40 13 22 -9
BROMLEY, Cara
BRAM / SW / GBR
5 V4 V4 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 19 15 +4
REYNARD, Bea
MANOP
6 D1 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 0.40 16 20 -4

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
IP, Lucy
TORMJ
1 D1 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 5 20 -15
MADDOCK, Joanna
MILLP
2 V5 D1 D2 D3 1 0.25 11 15 -4
HARRISON, Ella
BRAM
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.50 14 11 +3
LOW, Poosa
ORLEF
4 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 7 +12
EDWARDS, Elinor
KINGSA
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 14 +4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
BULMAN, Imogen
GUILH
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 11 +8
TYLER, Lara
GUILH
2 D3 D4 V5 D0 1 0.25 12 18 -6
POWELL, Sophie
GUILH
3 D1 V5 D3 D2 1 0.25 11 19 -8
RICHARDS, Freya
TORMJ
4 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 0.25 10 18 -8
KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella
GLENP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 6 +14

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina
MILLP
1 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 0.50 13 15 -2
MIDDLETON, Ella
MILLP
2 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 0.25 9 16 -7
TURNBULL, Sienna
NEWTP
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18
MCMONAGLE, Eleanor
TORMJ
4 D4 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 20 -13
HAMER-NICKELS, Nancy
INGLH / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.75 15 11 +4

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
GARCIA, Jimena
FARLS
1 D0 D1 D1 D4 0 0.00 6 20 -14
WIXCEY, Sophie
INGLH / SW / GBR
2 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 0.25 9 14 -5
HORSFIELD, Lottie
MARLH / SW / GBR
3 V5 V4 D2 D4 2 0.50 15 14 +1
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen
GUILH
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
ZAKY, Morgan
MILLP
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.75 15 14 +1



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP      1.00  43  16  +27  Advanced
2 LOW, Poosa ORLEF      1.00  42  18  +24  Advanced
3 TANG, Alice INGLH      0.89  39  +30  Advanced
4T EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen GUILH      0.89  42  14  +28  Advanced
4T TURNBULL, Sienna NEWTP      0.89  42  14  +28  Advanced
6 KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella GLENP      0.88  39  11  +28  Advanced
7 BULMAN, Imogen GUILH      0.88  39  19  +20  Advanced
8 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP      0.78  39  24  +15  Advanced
9 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA      0.75  33  26  +7  Advanced
10 SCARLES, Olivia MALTG      0.70  43  22  +21  Advanced
11 BROMLEY, Cara BRAM  SW  GBR  0.70  38  27  +11  Advanced
12 RAITHATHA, Diva ORLEF      0.67  35  27  +8  Advanced
13 HARRISON, Ella BRAM      0.63  32  18  +14  Advanced
14 EDWARDS, Elinor KINGSA / TEAMM      0.63  31  28  +3  Advanced
15 RESTON, Eva GUILH      0.56  33  27  +6  Advanced
16 HAMER-NICKELS, Nancy INGLH  SW  GBR  0.56  30  28  +2  Advanced
17 HORSFIELD, Lottie MARLH  SW  GBR  0.50  27  27  Advanced
18 TYLER, Lara GUILH      0.38  28  31  -3  Advanced
19 QASSAB, Pascha GUILH      0.30  26  40  -14  Advanced
20 REYNARD, Bea MANOP      0.30  26  43  -17  Advanced
21 POWELL, Sophie GUILH      0.25  23  34  -11  Advanced
22 GARCIA, Jimena FARLS      0.25  18  34  -16  Advanced
23 MCMONAGLE, Eleanor TORMJ      0.22  21  38  -17  Advanced
24 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA      0.22  18  37  -19  Advanced
25 HUMPHRIES, Emma GUILH      0.22  18  39  -21  Advanced
26 NOBLE JONES, Minty FARLS      0.20  18  47  -29  Advanced
27 RICHARDS, Freya TORMJ      0.13  20  37  -17  Advanced
28 WIXCEY, Sophie INGLH  SW  GBR  0.13  13  34  -21  Advanced
29 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP      0.13  14  36  -22  Advanced
30 IP, Lucy TORMJ      0.13  13  35  -22  Advanced
31 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR  0.11  23  40  -17  Advanced
32 GARDENER, Georgie GUILH      0.11  15  41  -26  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) LAUNDER, Elena 
MILLP  (1) LAUNDER, Elena 
(32) GARDENER, Georgie  10 - 2 
GUILH    (1) LAUNDER, Elena 
(17) HORSFIELD, Lottie    10 - 2 
MARLH / SW / GBR  (17) HORSFIELD, Lottie   
(16) HAMER-NICKELS, Nancy  9 - 6   
INGLH / SW / GBR    (1) LAUNDER, Elena 
(9) SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina    10 - 6 
MILLP  (9) SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina     
(24) MADDOCK, Joanna  10 - 3     
MILLP    (8) ZAKY, Morgan   
(25) HUMPHRIES, Emma    10 - 8   
GUILH  (8) ZAKY, Morgan   
(8) ZAKY, Morgan  10 - 7   
MILLP    (4T) TURNBULL, Sienna 
(4T) TURNBULL, Sienna    8 - 3 
NEWTP  (4T) TURNBULL, Sienna     
(28) WIXCEY, Sophie  10 - 9     
INGLH / SW / GBR    (4T) TURNBULL, Sienna     
(21) POWELL, Sophie    10 - 1     
GUILH  (12) RAITHATHA, Diva       
(12) RAITHATHA, Diva  10 - 7       
ORLEF    (4T) TURNBULL, Sienna   
(13) HARRISON, Ella    10 - 7   
BRAM  (13) HARRISON, Ella     
(20) REYNARD, Bea  10 - 7     
MANOP    (4T) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen   
(29) MIDDLETON, Ella    10 - 9   
MILLP  (4T) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen   
(4T) EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON, Imogen  10 - 0   
GUILH    (4T) TURNBULL, Sienna 
(3) TANG, Alice    10 - 2 
INGLH  (3) TANG, Alice     
(30) IP, Lucy  10 - 1     
TORMJ    (3) TANG, Alice     
(19) QASSAB, Pascha    10 - 3     
GUILH  (14) EDWARDS, Elinor       
(14) EDWARDS, Elinor  10 - 5       
KINGSA    (6) KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella     
(11) BROMLEY, Cara    8 - 6     
BRAM / SW / GBR  (11) BROMLEY, Cara         
(22) GARCIA, Jimena  10 - 7         
FARLS    (6) KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella       
(27) RICHARDS, Freya    10 - 3       
TORMJ  (6) KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella       
(6) KENISTON-COOPER, Isabella  10 - 0       
GLENP    (10) SCARLES, Olivia   
(7) BULMAN, Imogen    10 - 4   
GUILH  (7) BULMAN, Imogen     
(26) NOBLE JONES, Minty  10 - 1     
FARLS    (10) SCARLES, Olivia     
(23) MCMONAGLE, Eleanor    10 - 5     
TORMJ  (10) SCARLES, Olivia       
(10) SCARLES, Olivia  10 - 2       
MALTG    (10) SCARLES, Olivia   
(15) RESTON, Eva    10 - 4   
GUILH  (18) TYLER, Lara     
(18) TYLER, Lara  10 - 4     
GUILH    (2) LOW, Poosa   
(31) DRAUSCKE, Adelina    10 - 2   
MILLP / SW / GBR  (2) LOW, Poosa   
(2) LOW, Poosa  10 - 0   
ORLEF