Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP     
2 JESSUP, Poppy TRURP    GBR 
3T LAUNDER, Rosa MILLP     
3T TOMLINSON, Isabella CROFP    GBR 
5 RAYMENT, Sophie HILDG     
6 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA     
7 CRAZE, Lexie TRURP    GBR 
8 PARRY, Emily HEATM     
9 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA     
10 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR 
11 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP     
12 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA     
2 TOMLINSON, Isabella CROFP    GBR 
3 CRAZE, Lexie TRURP    GBR 
4 LAUNDER, Rosa MILLP     
5 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP     
6 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP     
7 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR 
8 JESSUP, Poppy TRURP    GBR 
9 RAYMENT, Sophie HILDG     
10 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP     
11 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA     
12 PARRY, Emily HEATM     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PARRY, Emily
HEATM
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 10 +13
MADDOCK, Joanna
MILLP
2 D0 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.40 16 22 -6
LAUNDER, Rosa
MILLP
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
DRAUSCKE, Adelina
MILLP / SW / GBR
4 D4 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 0.20 16 24 -8
JESSUP, Poppy
TRURP / GBR
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 2 0.40 19 19 0
SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina
MILLP
6 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 18 -1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ZAKY, Morgan
MILLP
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 3 0.60 18 17 +1
MIDDLETON, Ella
MILLP
2 D3 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 0.40 15 23 -8
LAUNDER, Elena
MILLP
3 D3 D4 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 14 25 -11
RAYMENT, Sophie
HILDG
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 17 +4
CRAZE, Lexie
TRURP / GBR
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 16 13 +3
TOMLINSON, Isabella
CROFP / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 PARRY, Emily HEATM      0.80  23  10  +13  Advanced
2 TOMLINSON, Isabella CROFP    GBR  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
3 RAYMENT, Sophie HILDG      0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
4 CRAZE, Lexie TRURP    GBR  0.60  16  13  +3  Advanced
5 LAUNDER, Rosa MILLP      0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
6 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP      0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
7 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA      0.60  17  18  -1  Advanced
8 JESSUP, Poppy TRURP    GBR  0.40  19  19  Advanced
9 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA      0.40  16  22  -6  Advanced
10 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP      0.40  15  23  -8  Advanced
11 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR  0.20  16  24  -8  Advanced
12 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP      0.00  14  25  -11  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MADDOCK, Joanna
MILLP
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 0.40 16 20 -4
LAUNDER, Elena
MILLP
2 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 17 22 -5
ZAKY, Morgan
MILLP
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 0.40 17 19 -2
CRAZE, Lexie
TRURP / GBR
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 17 +6
JESSUP, Poppy
TRURP / GBR
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 14 +9
PARRY, Emily
HEATM
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 D0 2 0.40 16 20 -4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TOMLINSON, Isabella
CROFP / GBR
1 D3 V5 D0 D3 V5 2 0.40 16 22 -6
MIDDLETON, Ella
MILLP
2 V5 D1 D0 D0 D0 1 0.20 6 23 -17
LAUNDER, Rosa
MILLP
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 0.40 20 20 0
RAYMENT, Sophie
HILDG
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 10 +14
DRAUSCKE, Adelina
MILLP / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 2 0.40 17 18 -1
SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina
MILLP
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 RAYMENT, Sophie HILDG      0.70  45  27  +18  Advanced
2 SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina MILLP / UUNA      0.70  40  31  +9  Advanced
3 CRAZE, Lexie TRURP    GBR  0.70  39  30  +9  Advanced
4 PARRY, Emily HEATM      0.60  39  30  +9  Advanced
5 TOMLINSON, Isabella CROFP    GBR  0.60  39  34  +5  Advanced
6 JESSUP, Poppy TRURP    GBR  0.50  42  33  +9  Advanced
7 LAUNDER, Rosa MILLP      0.50  39  37  +2  Advanced
8 ZAKY, Morgan MILLP      0.50  35  36  -1  Advanced
9 MADDOCK, Joanna MILLP / UUNA      0.40  32  42  -10  Advanced
10 DRAUSCKE, Adelina MILLP  SW  GBR  0.30  33  42  -9  Advanced
11 MIDDLETON, Ella MILLP      0.30  21  46  -25  Advanced
12 LAUNDER, Elena MILLP      0.20  31  47  -16  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) RAYMENT, Sophie 
HILDG  (1) RAYMENT, Sophie 
(16) -BYE-   
    (8) ZAKY, Morgan 
(9) MADDOCK, Joanna    10 - 9 
MILLP  (8) ZAKY, Morgan   
(8) ZAKY, Morgan  10 - 8   
MILLP    (8) ZAKY, Morgan 
(5) TOMLINSON, Isabella    10 - 4 
CROFP / GBR  (5) TOMLINSON, Isabella     
(12) LAUNDER, Elena  10 - 4     
MILLP    (5) TOMLINSON, Isabella   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 6   
  (4) PARRY, Emily   
(4) PARRY, Emily     
HEATM    (8) ZAKY, Morgan 
(3) CRAZE, Lexie    10 - 4 
TRURP / GBR  (3) CRAZE, Lexie     
(14) -BYE-       
    (6) JESSUP, Poppy     
(11) MIDDLETON, Ella    10 - 8     
MILLP  (6) JESSUP, Poppy       
(6) JESSUP, Poppy  10 - 1       
TRURP / GBR    (6) JESSUP, Poppy   
(7) LAUNDER, Rosa    10 - 4   
MILLP  (7) LAUNDER, Rosa     
(10) DRAUSCKE, Adelina  10 - 5     
MILLP / SW / GBR    (7) LAUNDER, Rosa   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 7   
  (2) SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina   
(2) SFIRAIALA, Ecaterina     
MILLP