Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 TAYLOR, Adam CITYOL     
2 TRAN, Luca CITYOL     
3T JACKSON, Sam JUNIK     
3T CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA     
5 ZAKY, Oska MILLP     
6 BRAZIER, Liam JUNIK     
7 TUDOR, Thomas FOREHP     
8 HUMPHRIES, Alexander LANEP / LANEPSG     
9 OLDING, Tyler MILLP     
10 HARE, Dominic STM / ST.MJ     
11 PLANT, Oscar MILLP     
12 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP     
13 SULLIVAN, Ben STM     
14 TOON, Will FOREHP     
15 ROOTS, Wesley JUNIK  SW  GBR 
16 ADEOTTI, Solomon JUNIK     
17 PARTEKA, James CITYOL     
18 CHURCHILL, Barnaby FOREHP     
19 PACE, Harry JUNIK     
20 HOFFMAN, Daniel JUNIK     
21 CHENNERY, Felix JUNIK     
22 HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie MILLP     
23 WIGGLESWORTH, James FOREH / FOREHD     
24 MELPH, Seb MILLP     
25 MASON, Max PERRH     
26 MITCHEL, Jacob MILLP     
27 HUSSAIN, Danmal ORLEF     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 BRAZIER, Liam JUNIK     
2 MITCHEL, Jacob MILLP     
3 MELPH, Seb MILLP     
4 CHENNERY, Felix JUNIK     
5 HUMPHRIES, Alexander LANEP / LANEPSG     
6 ZAKY, Oska MILLP     
7 JACKSON, Sam JUNIK     
8 WIGGLESWORTH, James FOREH / FOREHD     
9 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP     
10 HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie MILLP     
11 TAYLOR, Adam CITYOL     
12 CHURCHILL, Barnaby FOREHP     
13 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA     
14 HUSSAIN, Danmal ORLEF     
15 ROOTS, Wesley JUNIK  SW  GBR 
16 THOMPSON, Chris CLIFC / BATHS     
17 OLDING, Tyler MILLP     
18 PACE, Harry JUNIK     
19 TRAN, Luca CITYOL     
20 MASON, Max PERRH     
21 SULLIVAN, Ben STM     
22 PLANT, Oscar MILLP     
23 TOON, Will FOREHP     
24 PARTEKA, James CITYOL     
25 HOFFMAN, Daniel JUNIK     
26 HARE, Dominic STM / ST.MJ     
27 ADEOTTI, Solomon JUNIK     
28 TUDOR, Thomas FOREHP     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
JUMABHOY, Luca
MILLP
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 V3 3 0.60 20 17 +3
HOFFMAN, Daniel
JUNIK
2 D2 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 0.20 11 22 -11
OLDING, Tyler
MILLP
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 15 +8
BRAZIER, Liam
JUNIK
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V4 4 0.80 22 15 +7
WIGGLESWORTH, James
FOREH
5 D3 D3 D3 D1 D3 0 0.00 13 25 -12
PARTEKA, James
CITYOL
6 D2 V4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 19 14 +5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JACKSON, Sam
JUNIK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie
MILLP
2 D2 D3 D0 V5 D1 D3 1 0.17 14 27 -13
TOON, Will
FOREHP
3 D0 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 2 0.33 18 24 -6
ROOTS, Wesley
JUNIK / SW / GBR
4 D2 V3 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 0.50 17 19 -2
MITCHEL, Jacob
MILLP
5 D0 D4 D1 D2 D0 D4 0 0.00 11 30 -19
TRAN, Luca
CITYOL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
HARE, Dominic
STM
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 24 21 +3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ZAKY, Oska
MILLP
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 19 +8
SULLIVAN, Ben
STM
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 0.33 22 23 -1
PACE, Harry
JUNIK
3 D2 V3 V5 V5 D0 D1 3 0.50 16 24 -8
MELPH, Seb
MILLP
4 D4 D3 D3 V5 D2 D0 1 0.17 17 26 -9
HUSSAIN, Danmal
ORLEF
5 D1 D2 D4 D1 D1 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
TUDOR, Thomas
FOREHP
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 16 +12
TAYLOR, Adam
CITYOL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CHENNERY, Felix
JUNIK
1 D2 D0 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 0.33 12 23 -11
MASON, Max
PERRH
2 V4 D1 V5 D3 D2 D1 2 0.33 16 23 -7
PLANT, Oscar
MILLP
3 V4 V5 D3 D2 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
ADEOTTI, Solomon
JUNIK
4 D2 D1 V5 D3 D1 D2 1 0.17 14 28 -14
CAMERON, Dylan
STM
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 14 +14
CHURCHILL, Barnaby
FOREHP
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 21 22 -1
HUMPHRIES, Alexander
LANEP
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 TRAN, Luca CITYOL      1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 TAYLOR, Adam CITYOL      1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
3 HUMPHRIES, Alexander LANEP / LANEPSG      0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
4 JACKSON, Sam JUNIK      0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
5 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA      0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
6 ZAKY, Oska MILLP      0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
7 OLDING, Tyler MILLP      0.80  23  15  +8  Advanced
8 BRAZIER, Liam JUNIK      0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
9 TUDOR, Thomas FOREHP      0.67  28  16  +12  Advanced
10 HARE, Dominic STM / ST.MJ      0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
11 PARTEKA, James CITYOL      0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
12 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP      0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
13 PLANT, Oscar MILLP      0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
14 CHURCHILL, Barnaby FOREHP      0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
15 ROOTS, Wesley JUNIK  SW  GBR  0.50  17  19  -2  Advanced
16 PACE, Harry JUNIK      0.50  16  24  -8  Advanced
17 SULLIVAN, Ben STM      0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
18 TOON, Will FOREHP      0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
19 MASON, Max PERRH      0.33  16  23  -7  Advanced
20 CHENNERY, Felix JUNIK      0.33  12  23  -11  Advanced
21 HOFFMAN, Daniel JUNIK      0.20  11  22  -11  Advanced
22 MELPH, Seb MILLP      0.17  17  26  -9  Advanced
23 HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie MILLP      0.17  14  27  -13  Advanced
24 ADEOTTI, Solomon JUNIK      0.17  14  28  -14  Advanced
25 WIGGLESWORTH, James FOREH / FOREHD      0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
26 MITCHEL, Jacob MILLP      0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced
27 HUSSAIN, Danmal ORLEF      0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PARTEKA, James
CITYOL
1 D1 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 0.80 20 8 +12
TRAN, Luca
CITYOL
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 5 +19
HARE, Dominic
STM
3 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 18 -1
CHENNERY, Felix
JUNIK
4 D0 D2 D4 D0 V5 1 0.20 11 20 -9
HOFFMAN, Daniel
JUNIK
5 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 18 -2
HUSSAIN, Danmal
ORLEF
6 D0 D1 D1 D0 D4 0 0.00 6 25 -19

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
JUMABHOY, Luca
MILLP
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.60 18 13 +5
MITCHEL, Jacob
MILLP
2 D1 D4 V5 D1 D3 1 0.20 14 24 -10
HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie
MILLP
3 D1 V5 V3 D1 D2 2 0.40 12 21 -9
MASON, Max
PERRH
4 D1 D4 D2 D0 D4 0 0.00 11 23 -12
TAYLOR, Adam
CITYOL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
TUDOR, Thomas
FOREHP
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 16 +6

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
MELPH, Seb
MILLP
1 D1 D0 D4 V5 1 0.25 10 16 -6
PLANT, Oscar
MILLP
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.75 17 9 +8
TOON, Will
FOREHP
3 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 0.50 12 13 -1
BRAZIER, Liam
JUNIK
4 V5 V3 D3 V3 3 0.75 14 13 +1
HUMPHRIES, Alexander
LANEP
5 D1 D4 V5 D2 1 0.25 12 14 -2

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
JACKSON, Sam
JUNIK
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 12 +7
ADEOTTI, Solomon
JUNIK
2 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 0.25 12 19 -7
OLDING, Tyler
MILLP
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 15 +3
CHURCHILL, Barnaby
FOREHP
4 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 0.25 14 19 -5
SULLIVAN, Ben
STM
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 0.50 18 16 +2

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
PACE, Harry
JUNIK
1 V5 D1 D2 D4 1 0.25 12 16 -4
ROOTS, Wesley
JUNIK / SW / GBR
2 D2 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 17 -7
CAMERON, Dylan
STM
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 12 +8
WIGGLESWORTH, James
FOREH
4 V4 V2 D3 D2 2 0.50 11 13 -2
ZAKY, Oska
MILLP
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.75 19 14 +5



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 TRAN, Luca CITYOL      11  1.00  54  14  +40  Advanced
2 TAYLOR, Adam CITYOL      11  1.00  55  17  +38  Advanced
3 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA      0.90  48  26  +22  Advanced
4 JACKSON, Sam JUNIK      0.80  47  24  +23  Advanced
5 ZAKY, Oska MILLP      0.80  46  33  +13  Advanced
6 OLDING, Tyler MILLP      0.78  41  30  +11  Advanced
7 BRAZIER, Liam JUNIK      0.78  36  28  +8  Advanced
8 TUDOR, Thomas FOREHP      0.73  50  32  +18  Advanced
9 PARTEKA, James CITYOL      0.70  39  22  +17  Advanced
10 HARE, Dominic STM / ST.MJ      0.64  41  39  +2  Advanced
11 HUMPHRIES, Alexander LANEP / LANEPSG      0.60  41  27  +14  Advanced
12 PLANT, Oscar MILLP      0.60  40  29  +11  Advanced
13 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP      0.60  38  30  +8  Advanced
14 SULLIVAN, Ben STM      0.40  40  39  +1  Advanced
15 CHURCHILL, Barnaby FOREHP      0.40  35  41  -6  Advanced
16 TOON, Will FOREHP      0.40  30  37  -7  Advanced
17 PACE, Harry JUNIK      0.40  28  40  -12  Advanced
18 ROOTS, Wesley JUNIK  SW  GBR  0.30  27  36  -9  Advanced
19 HOFFMAN, Daniel JUNIK      0.30  27  40  -13  Advanced
20 CHENNERY, Felix JUNIK      0.27  23  43  -20  Advanced
21 HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie MILLP      0.27  26  48  -22  Advanced
22 WIGGLESWORTH, James FOREH / FOREHD      0.22  24  38  -14  Advanced
23 MELPH, Seb MILLP      0.20  27  42  -15  Advanced
24 ADEOTTI, Solomon JUNIK      0.20  26  47  -21  Advanced
25 MASON, Max PERRH      0.18  27  46  -19  Advanced
26 MITCHEL, Jacob MILLP      0.09  25  54  -29  Advanced
27 HUSSAIN, Danmal ORLEF      0.00  16  55  -39  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) TRAN, Luca 
CITYOL  (1) TRAN, Luca 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) TRAN, Luca 
(17) PACE, Harry    10 - 7 
JUNIK  (16) TOON, Will   
(16) TOON, Will  10 - 5   
FOREHP    (1) TRAN, Luca 
(9) PARTEKA, James    10 - 8 
CITYOL  (24) ADEOTTI, Solomon     
(24) ADEOTTI, Solomon  8 - 7     
JUNIK    (8) TUDOR, Thomas   
(25) MASON, Max    10 - 9   
PERRH  (8) TUDOR, Thomas   
(8) TUDOR, Thomas  10 - 5   
FOREHP    (1) TRAN, Luca 
(5) ZAKY, Oska    10 - 9 
MILLP  (5) ZAKY, Oska     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) ZAKY, Oska     
(21) HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie    10 - 8     
MILLP  (12) PLANT, Oscar       
(12) PLANT, Oscar  10 - 7       
MILLP    (4) JACKSON, Sam   
(13) JUMABHOY, Luca    10 - 3   
MILLP  (13) JUMABHOY, Luca     
(20) CHENNERY, Felix  10 - 2     
JUNIK    (4) JACKSON, Sam   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 3   
  (4) JACKSON, Sam   
(4) JACKSON, Sam     
JUNIK    (2) TAYLOR, Adam 
(3) CAMERON, Dylan    10 - 3 
STM  (3) CAMERON, Dylan     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) CAMERON, Dylan     
(19) HOFFMAN, Daniel    10 - 3     
JUNIK  (14) SULLIVAN, Ben       
(14) SULLIVAN, Ben  10 - 4       
STM    (3) CAMERON, Dylan     
(11) HUMPHRIES, Alexander    10 - 8     
LANEP  (11) HUMPHRIES, Alexander         
(22) WIGGLESWORTH, James  10 - 5         
FOREH    (11) HUMPHRIES, Alexander       
(27) HUSSAIN, Danmal    10 - 8       
ORLEF  (6) OLDING, Tyler       
(6) OLDING, Tyler  10 - 1       
MILLP    (2) TAYLOR, Adam   
(7) BRAZIER, Liam    10 - 5   
JUNIK  (7) BRAZIER, Liam     
(26) MITCHEL, Jacob  10 - 2     
MILLP    (7) BRAZIER, Liam     
(23) MELPH, Seb    10 - 8     
MILLP  (10) HARE, Dominic       
(10) HARE, Dominic  10 - 6       
STM    (2) TAYLOR, Adam   
(15) CHURCHILL, Barnaby    10 - 6   
FOREHP  (18) ROOTS, Wesley     
(18) ROOTS, Wesley  10 - 4     
JUNIK / SW / GBR    (2) TAYLOR, Adam   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) TAYLOR, Adam   
(2) TAYLOR, Adam     
CITYOL