Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 PLANT, Oscar MILLP     
2 CAUGHY, Murray LORE     
3T SJOSTROM, Sebastion BRAM     
3T JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP     
5 OLDING, Tyler MILLP     
6 CAVANAH, Logan EATOS     
7 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA     
8 ZAKY, Oska MILLP     
9 HARE, Dominic STM / ST.MJ     
10 QUAGLIA, Tommaso DULWP     
11 LEYSHON, Oliver BLUN     
12 MITCHELL, Jacob MILLP / UUNA     
13 WYLIE CARRICK, Rory LOCHH     
14 HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie MILLP     
15 TAYLOR, Harry GRESP     
16 HALL, Henry NEWTP     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 SJOSTROM, Sebastion BRAM     
2 SULLIVAN, Ben STM     
3 CAVANAH, Logan EATOS     
4 OLDING, Tyler MILLP     
5 ZAKY, Oska MILLP     
6 CAUGHY, Murray LORE     
7 LEYSHON, Oliver BLUN     
8 WYLIE CARRICK, Rory LOCHH     
9 QUAGLIA, Tommaso DULWP     
10 MITCHELL, Jacob MILLP / UUNA     
11 TAYLOR, Harry GRESP     
12 HARE, Dominic STM / ST.MJ     
13 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP     
14 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA     
15 PLANT, Oscar MILLP     
16 HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie MILLP     
17 DAY, Archie NEWTP     
18 HALL, Henry NEWTP     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
JUMABHOY, Luca
MILLP
1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 10 +11
HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie
MILLP
2 D0 D0 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 8 21 -13
CAUGHY, Murray
LORE
3 V5 V3 V5 V5 D0 4 0.80 18 7 +11
SJOSTROM, Sebastion
BRAM
4 V5 D3 D1 D3 D1 1 0.20 13 23 -10
LEYSHON, Oliver
BLUN
5 D0 V5 D0 V4 D3 2 0.40 12 20 -8
HARE, Dominic
STM
6 D0 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 0.80 19 10 +9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
PLANT, Oscar
MILLP
1 V3 V4 V5 V5 4 1.00 17 4 +13
ZAKY, Oska
MILLP
2 D1 V2 D2 V4 2 0.50 9 7 +2
SULLIVAN, Ben
STM
3 D3 D1 V5 D2 1 0.25 11 10 +1
WYLIE CARRICK, Rory
LOCHH
4 D0 V3 D1 V5 2 0.50 9 13 -4
TAYLOR, Harry
GRESP
5 D0 D0 V3 D1 1 0.25 4 16 -12

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
OLDING, Tyler
MILLP
1 V5 D3 V3 V5 3 0.75 16 10 +6
MITCHELL, Jacob
MILLP
2 D1 D3 D2 D3 0 0.00 9 17 -8
CAMERON, Dylan
STM
3 V4 V5 V4 D3 3 0.75 16 13 +3
QUAGLIA, Tommaso
DULWP
4 D3 V3 D2 D2 1 0.25 10 12 -2
CAVANAH, Logan
EATOS
5 D2 V4 V5 V3 3 0.75 14 13 +1



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 PLANT, Oscar MILLP      1.00  17  +13  Advanced
2 CAUGHY, Murray LORE      0.80  18  +11  Advanced
3 HARE, Dominic STM / ST.MJ      0.80  19  10  +9  Advanced
4 OLDING, Tyler MILLP      0.75  16  10  +6  Advanced
5 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA      0.75  16  13  +3  Advanced
6 CAVANAH, Logan EATOS      0.75  14  13  +1  Advanced
7 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP      0.60  21  10  +11  Advanced
8 ZAKY, Oska MILLP      0.50  +2  Advanced
9 WYLIE CARRICK, Rory LOCHH      0.50  13  -4  Advanced
10 LEYSHON, Oliver BLUN      0.40  12  20  -8  Advanced
11 SULLIVAN, Ben STM      0.25  11  10  +1  Advanced
12 QUAGLIA, Tommaso DULWP      0.25  10  12  -2  Advanced
13 TAYLOR, Harry GRESP      0.25  16  -12  Advanced
14 SJOSTROM, Sebastion BRAM      0.20  13  23  -10  Advanced
15 HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie MILLP      0.20  21  -13  Advanced
16 MITCHELL, Jacob MILLP / UUNA      0.00  17  -8  Advanced
17 HALL, Henry NEWTP                Eliminated

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PLANT, Oscar
MILLP
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 1.00 23 2 +21
HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie
MILLP
2 D0 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 0.20 8 22 -14
JUMABHOY, Luca
MILLP
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8
CAVANAH, Logan
EATOS
4 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 12 +7
QUAGLIA, Tommaso
DULWP
5 D1 V5 D1 D1 V4 2 0.40 12 14 -2
TAYLOR, Harry
GRESP
6 D0 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 24 -20

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
SULLIVAN, Ben
STM
1 D3 V5 D1 D1 1 0.25 10 15 -5
CAMERON, Dylan
STM
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.50 14 14 0
SJOSTROM, Sebastion
BRAM
3 D4 D1 D0 V5 1 0.25 10 16 -6
CAUGHY, Murray
LORE
4 V2 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 17 4 +13
ZAKY, Oska
MILLP
5 V4 V5 D1 D1 2 0.50 11 13 -2

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
OLDING, Tyler
MILLP
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.75 18 12 +6
MITCHELL, Jacob
MILLP
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.50 17 16 +1
HARE, Dominic
STM
3 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 19 11 +8
WYLIE CARRICK, Rory
LOCHH
4 D4 D4 D3 D0 0 0.00 11 20 -9
LEYSHON, Oliver
BLUN
5 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 0.25 9 15 -6



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 PLANT, Oscar MILLP      1.00  40  +34  Advanced
2 CAUGHY, Murray LORE      0.89  35  11  +24  Advanced
3 HARE, Dominic STM / ST.MJ      0.89  38  21  +17  Advanced
4 OLDING, Tyler MILLP      0.75  34  22  +12  Advanced
5 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP      0.70  42  23  +19  Advanced
6 CAVANAH, Logan EATOS      0.67  33  25  +8  Advanced
7 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA      0.63  30  27  +3  Advanced
8 ZAKY, Oska MILLP      0.50  20  20  Advanced
9 QUAGLIA, Tommaso DULWP      0.33  22  26  -4  Advanced
10 LEYSHON, Oliver BLUN      0.33  21  35  -14  Advanced
11 SULLIVAN, Ben STM      0.25  21  25  -4  Advanced
12 MITCHELL, Jacob MILLP / UUNA      0.25  26  33  -7  Advanced
13 WYLIE CARRICK, Rory LOCHH      0.25  20  33  -13  Advanced
14 SJOSTROM, Sebastion BRAM      0.22  23  39  -16  Advanced
15 HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie MILLP      0.20  16  43  -27  Advanced
16 TAYLOR, Harry GRESP      0.11  40  -32  Advanced
17 HALL, Henry NEWTP                Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) PLANT, Oscar 
MILLP  (1) PLANT, Oscar 
(16) TAYLOR, Harry  5 - 2 
GRESP    (1) PLANT, Oscar 
(9) QUAGLIA, Tommaso    8 - 7 
DULWP  (8) ZAKY, Oska   
(8) ZAKY, Oska  10 - 3   
MILLP    (1) PLANT, Oscar 
(5) JUMABHOY, Luca    10 - 6 
MILLP  (5) JUMABHOY, Luca     
(12) MITCHELL, Jacob  10 - 4     
MILLP    (5) JUMABHOY, Luca   
(13) WYLIE CARRICK, Rory    8 - 6   
LOCHH  (4) OLDING, Tyler   
(4) OLDING, Tyler  6 - 5   
MILLP    (1) PLANT, Oscar 
(3) HARE, Dominic    6 - 3 
STM  (14) SJOSTROM, Sebastion     
(14) SJOSTROM, Sebastion  10 - 3     
BRAM    (14) SJOSTROM, Sebastion     
(11) SULLIVAN, Ben    9 - 5     
STM  (6) CAVANAH, Logan       
(6) CAVANAH, Logan  Opponent no-show       
EATOS    (2) CAUGHY, Murray   
(7) CAMERON, Dylan    6 - 0   
STM  (7) CAMERON, Dylan     
(10) LEYSHON, Oliver  10 - 5     
BLUN    (2) CAUGHY, Murray   
(15) HOWARD-HIGGINS, Bertie    10 - 5   
MILLP  (2) CAUGHY, Murray   
(2) CAUGHY, Murray  10 - 1   
LORE