Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 ZAKY, Oska MILLP     
2 OLDING, Tyler MILLP     
3T JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP     
3T MITCHELL, Jacob MILLP / UUNA     
5 THOMPSON, Chris CLIFC     
6 GOSNEY, Daniel MOULP     
7 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA     
8 KERNAN, Jude MOULP     
9 BATTH, Henry PERRH     
10 ASHENDEN, William STR     
11 VIALOU-CLARK, Felix ALDWP     
12 HILL, Oscar ALDWP     
13 PLANT, Oscar MILLP     
14 SINCLAIR, Fergus ALDWP     
15 LEE, Joshua ALDWP     
16 FINCH-HATTON, Seb PERRH     
17 MAGNUSSON, William MOULP     
18 FULLER, Charlie MOULP     
19 BUCKLEY, Jamie SHERP     
20 RUVENAY, David SHERP     
21 BROWNLIE, Theo PERRH     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 FINCH-HATTON, Seb PERRH     
2 PLANT, Oscar MILLP     
3 THOMPSON, Chris CLIFC     
4 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA     
5 FULLER, Charlie MOULP     
6 KERNAN, Jude MOULP     
7 BUCKLEY, Jamie SHERP     
8 LEE, Joshua ALDWP     
9 HILL, Oscar ALDWP     
10 SINCLAIR, Fergus ALDWP     
11 MAGNUSSON, William MOULP     
12 BROWNLIE, Theo PERRH     
13 RUVENAY, David SHERP     
14 VIALOU-CLARK, Felix ALDWP     
15 GOSNEY, Daniel MOULP     
16 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP     
17 ZAKY, Oska MILLP     
18 OLDING, Tyler MILLP     
19 ASHENDEN, William STR     
20 MITCHELL, Jacob MILLP / UUNA     
21 BATTH, Henry PERRH     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
OLDING, Tyler
MILLP
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
ZAKY, Oska
MILLP
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 8 +9
MAGNUSSON, William
MOULP
3 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 0.50 13 13 0
LEE, Joshua
ALDWP
4 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 0.25 9 18 -9
FINCH-HATTON, Seb
PERRH
5 D0 D0 D1 D3 0 0.00 4 20 -16

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
HILL, Oscar
ALDWP
1 D2 V5 D3 D0 1 0.25 10 18 -8
PLANT, Oscar
MILLP
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 0.50 16 13 +3
BUCKLEY, Jamie
SHERP
3 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
GOSNEY, Daniel
MOULP
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
ASHENDEN, William
STR
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 7 +9

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
RUVENAY, David
SHERP
1 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 4 20 -16
SINCLAIR, Fergus
ALDWP
2 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 0.25 14 15 -1
MITCHELL, Jacob
MILLP
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.75 15 14 +1
THOMPSON, Chris
CLIFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 4 +16
KERNAN, Jude
MOULP
5 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 0.50 15 15 0

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FULLER, Charlie
MOULP
1 D3 D4 D1 V5 D0 1 0.20 13 22 -9
JUMABHOY, Luca
MILLP
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 21 15 +6
VIALOU-CLARK, Felix
ALDWP
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 14 +8
CAMERON, Dylan
STM
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 12 +5
BROWNLIE, Theo
PERRH
5 D2 D1 D2 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
BATTH, Henry
PERRH
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 13 +8



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1T OLDING, Tyler MILLP      1.00  20  +16  Advanced
1T THOMPSON, Chris CLIFC      1.00  20  +16  Advanced
3 GOSNEY, Daniel MOULP      1.00  20  +12  Advanced
4 VIALOU-CLARK, Felix ALDWP      0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
5 BATTH, Henry PERRH      0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
6 ZAKY, Oska MILLP      0.75  17  +9  Advanced
7 ASHENDEN, William STR      0.75  16  +9  Advanced
8 MITCHELL, Jacob MILLP / UUNA      0.75  15  14  +1  Advanced
9 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP      0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
10 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA      0.60  17  12  +5  Advanced
11 PLANT, Oscar MILLP      0.50  16  13  +3  Advanced
12 KERNAN, Jude MOULP      0.50  15  15  Advanced
13 MAGNUSSON, William MOULP      0.50  13  13  Advanced
14 SINCLAIR, Fergus ALDWP      0.25  14  15  -1  Advanced
15 HILL, Oscar ALDWP      0.25  10  18  -8  Advanced
16 LEE, Joshua ALDWP      0.25  18  -9  Advanced
17 FULLER, Charlie MOULP      0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
18T RUVENAY, David SHERP      0.00  20  -16  Advanced
18T BUCKLEY, Jamie SHERP      0.00  20  -16  Advanced
18T FINCH-HATTON, Seb PERRH      0.00  20  -16  Advanced
21 BROWNLIE, Theo PERRH      0.00  25  -18  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
THOMPSON, Chris
CLIFC
1 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 23 +1
ASHENDEN, William
STR
2 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 22 0
ZAKY, Oska
MILLP
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
CAMERON, Dylan
STM
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
MAGNUSSON, William
MOULP
5 D4 D4 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 0.33 19 23 -4
BUCKLEY, Jamie
SHERP
6 D3 D3 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 0.33 17 24 -7
BROWNLIE, Theo
PERRH
7 D1 D2 D0 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
OLDING, Tyler
MILLP
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 10 +19
MITCHELL, Jacob
MILLP
2 D0 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 2 0.33 21 26 -5
PLANT, Oscar
MILLP
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 18 23 -5
FINCH-HATTON, Seb
PERRH
4 D2 V5 D4 D0 D4 D2 1 0.17 17 29 -12
BATTH, Henry
PERRH
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 18 +10
SINCLAIR, Fergus
ALDWP
6 D1 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 24 -4
FULLER, Charlie
MOULP
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 0.50 19 22 -3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LEE, Joshua
ALDWP
1 D3 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
VIALOU-CLARK, Felix
ALDWP
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 25 25 0
HILL, Oscar
ALDWP
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
KERNAN, Jude
MOULP
4 D4 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
GOSNEY, Daniel
MOULP
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 22 +2
JUMABHOY, Luca
MILLP
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
RUVENAY, David
SHERP
7 D1 D3 D2 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 OLDING, Tyler MILLP      0.90  49  14  +35  Advanced
2 ZAKY, Oska MILLP      0.90  47  14  +33  Advanced
3 JUMABHOY, Luca MILLP      0.73  50  30  +20  Advanced
4 BATTH, Henry PERRH      0.73  49  31  +18  Advanced
5 THOMPSON, Chris CLIFC      0.70  44  27  +17  Advanced
6 GOSNEY, Daniel MOULP      0.70  44  30  +14  Advanced
7 ASHENDEN, William STR      0.70  38  29  +9  Advanced
8 CAMERON, Dylan STM / UUNA      0.64  42  28  +14  Advanced
9 VIALOU-CLARK, Felix ALDWP      0.64  47  39  +8  Advanced
10 KERNAN, Jude MOULP      0.50  39  39  Advanced
11 HILL, Oscar ALDWP      0.50  36  37  -1  Advanced
12 PLANT, Oscar MILLP      0.50  34  36  -2  Advanced
13 MITCHELL, Jacob MILLP / UUNA      0.50  36  40  -4  Advanced
14 MAGNUSSON, William MOULP      0.40  32  36  -4  Advanced
15 SINCLAIR, Fergus ALDWP      0.40  34  39  -5  Advanced
16 LEE, Joshua ALDWP      0.40  31  41  -10  Advanced
17 FULLER, Charlie MOULP      0.36  32  44  -12  Advanced
18 BUCKLEY, Jamie SHERP      0.20  21  44  -23  Advanced
19 FINCH-HATTON, Seb PERRH      0.10  21  49  -28  Advanced
20 RUVENAY, David SHERP      0.00  12  50  -38  Advanced
21 BROWNLIE, Theo PERRH      0.00  14  55  -41  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) OLDING, Tyler 
MILLP  (1) OLDING, Tyler 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) OLDING, Tyler 
(17) FULLER, Charlie    10 - 2 
MOULP  (16) LEE, Joshua   
(16) LEE, Joshua  10 - 7   
ALDWP    (1) OLDING, Tyler 
(9) VIALOU-CLARK, Felix    10 - 4 
ALDWP  (9) VIALOU-CLARK, Felix     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) CAMERON, Dylan   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (8) CAMERON, Dylan   
(8) CAMERON, Dylan     
STM    (1) OLDING, Tyler 
(5) THOMPSON, Chris    10 - 3 
CLIFC  (5) THOMPSON, Chris     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) THOMPSON, Chris     
(21) BROWNLIE, Theo    10 - 4     
PERRH  (12) PLANT, Oscar       
(12) PLANT, Oscar  10 - 5       
MILLP    (13) MITCHELL, Jacob   
(13) MITCHELL, Jacob    10 - 5   
MILLP  (13) MITCHELL, Jacob     
(20) RUVENAY, David  10 - 4     
SHERP    (13) MITCHELL, Jacob   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (4) BATTH, Henry   
(4) BATTH, Henry     
PERRH    (2) ZAKY, Oska 
(3) JUMABHOY, Luca    10 - 8 
MILLP  (3) JUMABHOY, Luca     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) JUMABHOY, Luca     
(19) FINCH-HATTON, Seb    10 - 2     
PERRH  (19) FINCH-HATTON, Seb       
(14) MAGNUSSON, William  10 - 8       
MOULP    (3) JUMABHOY, Luca     
(11) HILL, Oscar    10 - 5     
ALDWP  (11) HILL, Oscar         
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) GOSNEY, Daniel       
(27) -BYE-    10 - 5       
  (6) GOSNEY, Daniel       
(6) GOSNEY, Daniel         
MOULP    (2) ZAKY, Oska   
(7) ASHENDEN, William    10 - 5   
STR  (7) ASHENDEN, William     
(26) -BYE-       
    (10) KERNAN, Jude     
(23) -BYE-    10 - 8     
  (10) KERNAN, Jude       
(10) KERNAN, Jude         
MOULP    (2) ZAKY, Oska   
(15) SINCLAIR, Fergus    10 - 5   
ALDWP  (15) SINCLAIR, Fergus     
(18) BUCKLEY, Jamie  10 - 6     
SHERP    (2) ZAKY, Oska   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) ZAKY, Oska   
(2) ZAKY, Oska     
MILLP