Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 PARSONS, Katie-May MILLP     
2 CURWEN, Becci MILLP     
3T LEE, Kata BLUN     
3T TAYLOR, Stephanie CITYOL     
5 HEDGECOCK, Loveday MILLP     
6 TIMMINS, Georgia MILLP     
7 HAINE, Megan CITYOL     
8 BYWATER, Emily SUNNP     
9 KALISKI-WISEMAN, Polly MILLP     
10 DAVIS, Annabelle MILLP     
11 COOPER, Ella CITYOL     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 PARSONS, Katie-May MILLP     
2 CURWEN, Becci MILLP     
3 BYWATER, Emily SUNNP     
4 COOPER, Ella CITYOL     
5 DAVIS, Annabelle MILLP     
6 HAINE, Megan CITYOL     
7 TIMMINS, Georgia MILLP     
8 KALISKI-WISEMAN, Polly MILLP     
9 TAYLOR, Stephanie CITYOL     
10 HEDGECOCK, Loveday MILLP     
11 LEE, Kata BLUN     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KALISKI-WISEMAN, Polly
MILLP
1 V5 D4 V5 D0 D0 2 0.40 14 18 -4
DAVIS, Annabelle
MILLP
2 D0 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 9 22 -13
PARSONS, Katie-May
MILLP
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 11 +10
COOPER, Ella
CITYOL
4 D3 D2 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 8 25 -17
TAYLOR, Stephanie
CITYOL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
LEE, Kata
BLUN
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 0.60 17 14 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
BYWATER, Emily
SUNNP
1 D3 D3 D4 D3 0 0.00 13 20 -7
CURWEN, Becci
MILLP
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 10 +10
TIMMINS, Georgia
MILLP
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.50 15 16 -1
HEDGECOCK, Loveday
MILLP
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 0.50 17 16 +1
HAINE, Megan
CITYOL
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 0.50 14 17 -3



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 TAYLOR, Stephanie CITYOL      1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 CURWEN, Becci MILLP      1.00  20  10  +10  Advanced
3 PARSONS, Katie-May MILLP      0.80  21  11  +10  Advanced
4 LEE, Kata BLUN      0.60  17  14  +3  Advanced
5 HEDGECOCK, Loveday MILLP      0.50  17  16  +1  Advanced
6 TIMMINS, Georgia MILLP      0.50  15  16  -1  Advanced
7 HAINE, Megan CITYOL      0.50  14  17  -3  Advanced
8 KALISKI-WISEMAN, Polly MILLP      0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
9 DAVIS, Annabelle MILLP      0.20  22  -13  Advanced
10 BYWATER, Emily SUNNP      0.00  13  20  -7  Advanced
11 COOPER, Ella CITYOL      0.00  25  -17  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
CURWEN, Becci
MILLP
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
HEDGECOCK, Loveday
MILLP
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 15 10 +5
KALISKI-WISEMAN, Polly
MILLP
3 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 0.25 8 18 -10
LEE, Kata
BLUN
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 10 +7
COOPER, Ella
CITYOL
5 D1 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 5 20 -15

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
TAYLOR, Stephanie
CITYOL
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 19 14 +5
HAINE, Megan
CITYOL
2 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 21 -6
PARSONS, Katie-May
MILLP
3 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 23 10 +13
TIMMINS, Georgia
MILLP
4 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.40 18 20 -2
DAVIS, Annabelle
MILLP
5 D1 D2 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 11 24 -13
BYWATER, Emily
SUNNP
6 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 CURWEN, Becci MILLP      1.00  40  17  +23  Advanced
2 TAYLOR, Stephanie CITYOL      0.80  44  18  +26  Advanced
3 PARSONS, Katie-May MILLP      0.80  44  21  +23  Advanced
4 LEE, Kata BLUN      0.67  34  24  +10  Advanced
5 HEDGECOCK, Loveday MILLP      0.50  32  26  +6  Advanced
6 TIMMINS, Georgia MILLP      0.44  33  36  -3  Advanced
7 HAINE, Megan CITYOL      0.44  29  38  -9  Advanced
8 BYWATER, Emily SUNNP      0.33  33  37  -4  Advanced
9 KALISKI-WISEMAN, Polly MILLP      0.33  22  36  -14  Advanced
10 DAVIS, Annabelle MILLP      0.20  20  46  -26  Advanced
11 COOPER, Ella CITYOL      0.00  13  45  -32  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) CURWEN, Becci 
MILLP  (1) CURWEN, Becci 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) CURWEN, Becci 
(9) KALISKI-WISEMAN, Polly    10 - 3 
MILLP  (8) BYWATER, Emily   
(8) BYWATER, Emily  8 - 2   
SUNNP    (1) CURWEN, Becci 
(5) HEDGECOCK, Loveday    10 - 3 
MILLP  (5) HEDGECOCK, Loveday     
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) LEE, Kata   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 7   
  (4) LEE, Kata   
(4) LEE, Kata     
BLUN    (3) PARSONS, Katie-May 
(3) PARSONS, Katie-May    10 - 6 
MILLP  (3) PARSONS, Katie-May     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) PARSONS, Katie-May     
(11) COOPER, Ella    10 - 5     
CITYOL  (6) TIMMINS, Georgia       
(6) TIMMINS, Georgia  10 - 8       
MILLP    (3) PARSONS, Katie-May   
(7) HAINE, Megan    10 - 3   
CITYOL  (7) HAINE, Megan     
(10) DAVIS, Annabelle  10 - 7     
MILLP    (2) TAYLOR, Stephanie   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) TAYLOR, Stephanie   
(2) TAYLOR, Stephanie     
CITYOL