Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 CUPPER, Alexander MALVCP    GBR 
2 CAMERON, Maxwell STM     
3T HUGHES, Oliver PENT     
3T BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha) EATOS     
5 RAJKUMAR, Arjun ORLEF     
6 SABHAWAL, Ishaan ORLEF     
7 FUSCHILLO, Rocco EATOS     
8 BROOKS, ASHER MILLP     
9 CARIS-HARRIS, Ollie ALDWP     
10 ALDOUS, James BRANH     
11 EFE-ELDRIDGE, Daniel EATOS     
12 JAMES, Max ALDWP     
13 HEDGECOCK, Seth MILLP     
DNF JENSON, Michael MILLP     
DNF KAMASTRA, Ben STGJ  SW  GBR 
DNF QUAGLIA, Tommaso DULWP     


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country Status
1 JENSON, Michael MILLP     
2 KAMASTRA, Ben STGJ  SW  GBR 
3 CARIS-HARRIS, Ollie ALDWP     
4 ALDOUS, James BRANH     
5 HUGHES, Oliver PENT     
6 RAJKUMAR, Arjun ORLEF     
7 CUPPER, Alexander MALVCP    GBR 
8 BROOKS, ASHER MILLP     
9 JAMES, Max ALDWP     
10 FUSCHILLO, Rocco EATOS     
11 EFE-ELDRIDGE, Daniel EATOS     
12 HEDGECOCK, Seth MILLP     
13 QUAGLIA, Tommaso DULWP     
14 CAMERON, Maxwell STM     
15 SABHAWAL, Ishaan ORLEF     
16 BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha) EATOS     

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
RAJKUMAR, Arjun
ORLEF
1 V5 V5 D0 2 0.67 10 5 +5
JAMES, Max
ALDWP
2 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 1 15 -14
BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha)
EATOS
3 D0 V5 D0 1 0.33 5 11 -6
CUPPER, Alexander
MALVCP / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 0 +15

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
CAMERON, Maxwell
STM
1 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 6 +9
BROOKS, ASHER
MILLP
2 D2 D0 V5 1 0.33 7 11 -4
HUGHES, Oliver
PENT
3 D2 V5 V5 2 0.67 12 7 +5
EFE-ELDRIDGE, Daniel
EATOS
4 D2 D1 D2 0 0.00 5 15 -10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
ALDOUS, James
BRANH
1 D1 V4 V5 D3 2 0.50 13 16 -3
SABHAWAL, Ishaan
ORLEF
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 11 +7
FUSCHILLO, Rocco
EATOS
3 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.50 17 9 +8
HEDGECOCK, Seth
MILLP
4 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
CARIS-HARRIS, Ollie
ALDWP
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 0.75 15 11 +4



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 CUPPER, Alexander MALVCP    GBR  1.00  15  +15  Advanced
2 CAMERON, Maxwell STM      1.00  15  +9  Advanced
3 SABHAWAL, Ishaan ORLEF      0.75  18  11  +7  Advanced
4 CARIS-HARRIS, Ollie ALDWP      0.75  15  11  +4  Advanced
5 HUGHES, Oliver PENT      0.67  12  +5  Advanced
6 RAJKUMAR, Arjun ORLEF      0.67  10  +5  Advanced
7 FUSCHILLO, Rocco EATOS      0.50  17  +8  Advanced
8 ALDOUS, James BRANH      0.50  13  16  -3  Advanced
9 BROOKS, ASHER MILLP      0.33  11  -4  Advanced
10 BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha) EATOS      0.33  11  -6  Advanced
11 EFE-ELDRIDGE, Daniel EATOS      0.00  15  -10  Advanced
12 JAMES, Max ALDWP      0.00  15  -14  Advanced
13 HEDGECOCK, Seth MILLP      0.00  20  -16  Advanced
DNF JENSON, Michael MILLP                Eliminated
DNF KAMASTRA, Ben STGJ  SW  GBR            Eliminated
DNF QUAGLIA, Tommaso DULWP                Eliminated

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
CAMERON, Maxwell
STM
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 0 +20
FUSCHILLO, Rocco
EATOS
2 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 0.50 10 14 -4
RAJKUMAR, Arjun
ORLEF
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 6 +9
JAMES, Max
ALDWP
4 D0 D1 D0 V5 1 0.25 6 16 -10
HEDGECOCK, Seth
MILLP
5 D0 D3 D1 D1 0 0.00 5 20 -15

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
CUPPER, Alexander
MALVCP / GBR
1 V5 V5 V3 3 1.00 13 2 +11
ALDOUS, James
BRANH
2 D0 D4 D3 0 0.00 7 15 -8
EFE-ELDRIDGE, Daniel
EATOS
3 D0 V5 D1 1 0.33 6 14 -8
HUGHES, Oliver
PENT
4 D2 V5 V5 2 0.67 12 7 +5

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
SABHAWAL, Ishaan
ORLEF
1 V5 D2 V5 2 0.67 12 13 -1
CARIS-HARRIS, Ollie
ALDWP
2 D4 D2 D1 0 0.00 7 15 -8
BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha)
EATOS
3 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 6 +9
BROOKS, ASHER
MILLP
4 D4 V5 D2 1 0.33 11 11 0



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 CAMERON, Maxwell STM      1.00  35  +29  Advanced
2 CUPPER, Alexander MALVCP    GBR  1.00  28  +26  Advanced
3 RAJKUMAR, Arjun ORLEF      0.71  25  11  +14  Advanced
4 SABHAWAL, Ishaan ORLEF      0.71  30  24  +6  Advanced
5 HUGHES, Oliver PENT      0.67  24  14  +10  Advanced
6 BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha) EATOS      0.67  20  17  +3  Advanced
7 FUSCHILLO, Rocco EATOS      0.50  27  23  +4  Advanced
8 CARIS-HARRIS, Ollie ALDWP      0.43  22  26  -4  Advanced
9 BROOKS, ASHER MILLP      0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
10 ALDOUS, James BRANH      0.29  20  31  -11  Advanced
11 EFE-ELDRIDGE, Daniel EATOS      0.17  11  29  -18  Advanced
12 JAMES, Max ALDWP      0.14  31  -24  Advanced
13 HEDGECOCK, Seth MILLP      0.00  40  -31  Advanced
DNF JENSON, Michael MILLP                Eliminated
DNF KAMASTRA, Ben STGJ  SW  GBR            Eliminated
DNF QUAGLIA, Tommaso DULWP                Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) CAMERON, Maxwell 
STM  (1) CAMERON, Maxwell 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) CAMERON, Maxwell 
(9) BROOKS, ASHER    10 - 5 
MILLP  (9) BROOKS, ASHER   
(8) CARIS-HARRIS, Ollie  10 - 5   
ALDWP    (1) CAMERON, Maxwell 
(5) HUGHES, Oliver    10 - 5 
PENT  (5) HUGHES, Oliver     
(12) JAMES, Max  10 - 1     
ALDWP    (5) HUGHES, Oliver   
(13) HEDGECOCK, Seth    10 - 2   
MILLP  (4) SABHAWAL, Ishaan   
(4) SABHAWAL, Ishaan  10 - 2   
ORLEF    (2) CUPPER, Alexander 
(3) RAJKUMAR, Arjun    10 - 2 
ORLEF  (3) RAJKUMAR, Arjun     
(14) -BYE-       
    (6) BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha)     
(11) EFE-ELDRIDGE, Daniel    10 - 2     
EATOS  (6) BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha)       
(6) BEREZOV, Alexander (Sasha)  10 - 1       
EATOS    (2) CUPPER, Alexander   
(7) FUSCHILLO, Rocco    10 - 1   
EATOS  (7) FUSCHILLO, Rocco     
(10) ALDOUS, James  10 - 2     
BRANH    (2) CUPPER, Alexander   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) CUPPER, Alexander   
(2) CUPPER, Alexander     
MALVCP / GBR