Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 DICKSON, Chloe EFC    GBR 
2 MCKENZIE, LISA EDINFC     
3T GIFFORD, Mhairi SHET     
3T ANDERSON, SHEILA BELL     
5 COYLE, Fiona ABERU     
6 McLaughlin, Mhairi SALEO    GBR 
7 SZABO, Krisztina EDINFC    HUN 
8 STEELE, Eden WFFC    GBR 
9 STEELE, Marie WFFC    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
ANDERSON, SHEILA
BELL
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.50 14 14 0
MCKENZIE, LISA
EDINFC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 2 +18
STEELE, Eden
WFFC / GBR
3 D2 D1 D1 D4 0 0.00 8 20 -12
McLaughlin, Mhairi
SALEO / GBR
4 D2 D0 V5 D4 1 0.25 11 16 -5
COYLE, Fiona
ABERU
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 16 -1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
DICKSON, Chloe
EFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 1 +14
GIFFORD, Mhairi
SHET
2 D0 V5 V5 2 0.67 10 8 +2
STEELE, Marie
WFFC / GBR
3 D0 D1 D4 0 0.00 5 15 -10
SZABO, Krisztina
EDINFC / HUN
4 D1 D2 V5 1 0.33 8 14 -6



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MCKENZIE, LISA EDINFC      1.00  20  +18  Advanced
2 DICKSON, Chloe EFC    GBR  1.00  15  +14  Advanced
3 COYLE, Fiona 65  ABERU      0.75  15  16  -1  Advanced
4 GIFFORD, Mhairi 46  SHET      0.67  10  +2  Advanced
5 ANDERSON, SHEILA 62  BELL      0.50  14  14  Advanced
6 SZABO, Krisztina   EDINFC    HUN  0.33  14  -6  Advanced
7 McLaughlin, Mhairi   SALEO    GBR  0.25  11  16  -5  Advanced
8 STEELE, Marie 86  WFFC    GBR  0.00  15  -10  Advanced
9 STEELE, Eden 107  WFFC    GBR  0.00  20  -12  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEELE, Marie
WFFC / GBR
1 D2 V5 D1 D0 1 0.25 8 19 -11
STEELE, Eden
WFFC / GBR
2 V5 D0 D2 D1 1 0.25 8 17 -9
GIFFORD, Mhairi
SHET
3 D4 V5 D4 D1 1 0.25 14 15 -1
ANDERSON, SHEILA
BELL
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.75 16 12 +4
MCKENZIE, LISA
EDINFC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
DICKSON, Chloe
EFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 3 +12
SZABO, Krisztina
EDINFC / HUN
2 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 5 14 -9
McLaughlin, Mhairi
SALEO / GBR
3 D2 V4 V5 2 0.67 11 12 -1
COYLE, Fiona
ABERU
4 D1 V5 D4 1 0.33 10 12 -2



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MCKENZIE, LISA EDINFC      1.00  40  +35  Advanced
2 DICKSON, Chloe EFC    GBR  1.00  30  +26  Advanced
3 ANDERSON, SHEILA 62  BELL      0.63  30  26  +4  Advanced
4 COYLE, Fiona 65  ABERU      0.57  25  28  -3  Advanced
5 GIFFORD, Mhairi 46  SHET      0.43  24  23  +1  Advanced
6 McLaughlin, Mhairi   SALEO    GBR  0.43  22  28  -6  Advanced
7 SZABO, Krisztina   EDINFC    HUN  0.17  13  28  -15  Advanced
8 STEELE, Marie 86  WFFC    GBR  0.14  13  34  -21  Advanced
9 STEELE, Eden 107  WFFC    GBR  0.13  16  37  -21  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) MCKENZIE, LISA 
EDINFC  (1) MCKENZIE, LISA 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) MCKENZIE, LISA 
(9) STEELE, Eden    15 - 3 
WFFC / GBR  (9) STEELE, Eden   
(8) STEELE, Marie  15 - 4   
WFFC / GBR    (1) MCKENZIE, LISA 
(5) GIFFORD, Mhairi    15 - 3 
SHET  (5) GIFFORD, Mhairi     
(12) -BYE-       
    (5) GIFFORD, Mhairi   
(13) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (4) COYLE, Fiona   
(4) COYLE, Fiona     
ABERU    (2) DICKSON, Chloe 
(3) ANDERSON, SHEILA    15 - 9 
BELL  (3) ANDERSON, SHEILA     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) ANDERSON, SHEILA     
(11) -BYE-    15 - 5     
  (6) McLaughlin, Mhairi       
(6) McLaughlin, Mhairi         
SALEO / GBR    (2) DICKSON, Chloe   
(7) SZABO, Krisztina    15 - 7   
EDINFC / HUN  (7) SZABO, Krisztina     
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) DICKSON, Chloe   
(15) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (2) DICKSON, Chloe   
(2) DICKSON, Chloe     
EFC / GBR