Invcta Open Men's Epee
UKC, Canterbury
16th March 2013

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   TREDGER   Dudley      CRAWLEY 
 2   FLATT   Robert      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 3   GARDNER   Aaron      CRAWLEY 
 3   JOHNSON   Ralph      TENTERDEN 
 5   NICHOLS   Harrison      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 6   EDWARDS   Tom      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 7   DOMEK   Stephen      EASTERN 
 8   WEST   Howard      LTFC 
 9   AVIS   Anthony      GUILDFORD 
 10   SKINGLE   Thomas      CAMBRIDGE 
 11   MOULTON   Gavin      STREATHAM 
 12   ROCKS   Christopher      SHETLAND 
 13   PEPLOW   Laurence      GUILDFORD 
 14   BEAUMONT   Nicholas      DUROVERNUM 
 15   MAYNARD   Callum      EGHAM FENCING CLUB 
 16   BLENCH   Toby      HAVERSTOCK 
 17   ROSSI   Lorenzo      UNI OF KENT 
 18   BUZWELL   Tim      LTFC 
 19   CHEW   Michael      HIGHAMS PARK 
 19   FLETCHER   Thomas      UNI OF KENT 
 21   BRYAN   Wayne      CADS 
 22   EDWARDS   Alex      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 23   BURWOOD   George      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 24   CALLAWAY   Gary      SOUTHAMPTON 
 25   BRYDEN   Thomas      LTFC 
 26   JOWITT   John      SOLENT SWORDS 
 27   ROPER   Mark      PLYMOUTH UNI 
 28   BROWN   Andrew      BEDFORD 
 28   POLLENTIER    Jürgen   BEL   HALLEBARDIERS 
 30   LOWE   Tom      STREATHAM 
 31   PATERNOTT   Alexander      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 32   MILLER   Will      EASTBOURNE 
 33   HATTON   Neil      CADS 
 34   CLARKE   Christopher      CADS 
 35   HARKER   Michael      CRAWLEY 
 36   DE BURGH   Etienne      SALLE GADASKI 
 37   INGLIS   Thomas      CHILLWELL 
 38   DHONDT          Brecht   BEL   HALLEBARDIERS 
 39   LAPP   Olivier   BEL   CRE SAUVENIÈRE 
 39   STURGEON   William      MALVERN 
 41   LEI   Kenneth      UNI OF KENT 
 42   TOWNSON   Paul      CADS 
 43   NORRIS   Andrew      SOUTHAMPTON 
 44   WALKER   Paul      STREATHAM 
 45   LOWE   David      STREATHAM 
 45   REES-GILDEA   Fergus      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 47   GANT   Aidan      SOLENT SWORDS 
 48   KOC   Umut      SALLE GADASKI 
 49   SOMMER   Benjamin      LANSDOWNE 
 50   POLLET   Sebastiaan   BEL   HALLEBARDIERS 
 51   O'MALLEY   Scott   IRL   SALLE DUBLIN 
 52   BEASLEY   Paul      EASTBOURNE 
 53   FLEMING-FIDO   James      SITTINGBOURNE 
 54   MOLINO   Maurizio      CDA 
 55   SMITH   Oliver      CRAWLEY 
 56   JACKSON   Nicholas      UNI OF SURREY 
 57   STUART   Josh      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 58   LEITHES   Alexander      QMBL 
 59   DAVIES   Rhys      MAIDSTONE 
 60   SHARP   Alastair      OXFORD UNI 
 61   SWAN   Alex      ACTIV8 
 62   STEINER   Adam      SALLE GADASKI 
 63   GOETHYN   Frank   BEL   CATENA 
 64   STUART   Jamie      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 65   WILLIS   Scott      TRURO 
 66   RICHARDS   Huw      HAVERSTOCK 
 67   HYDE   John      TENTERDEN 
 68   YAKOVLEV   Yuri      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 69   KEPPIE   Matt      STOCKPORT 
 70   TURNER   James      NORTH KESTEVEN 
 71   PORRITT   Tom      NEWTON ABBOT 
 72   RICHARDSON   Mark      WIMBLEDON 
 73   PILKINGTON   Jim      WELLINGTON 
 74   PINK   Simon      RTWFC 
 75   THORNE   Adrian      RTWFC 
 76   BURNE   Heath      CANTERBURY 
 76   SILK   Keith      MALLARD 
 78   DALE   Graham      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 79   ASHOKA   Dominic      RTWFC 
 80   INGHAM CLARK   Oliver      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 81   CAINE   Paul      EASTBOURNE 
 82   EAMEY   Rob      PORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA 
 83   CORTÈS   Félix      EASTBOURNE 
 84   WEAVER   Nick      RTWFC 
 85   CHEUNG   Kwok Wah      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 85   BURGESS   Zachary      RTWFC 
 87   FRANKLIN   Alexander      RTWFC 
 88   LORD   Kevin      CANTERBURY SWORDS 
 89   GLASSPOOL   Henry      RTWFC 
 90   WEAVER   Daniel      RTWFC 

 
Document Engarde - 18/03/2013 10:14:41