Invicta Open Men's Foil
UKC, Canterbury
17th March 2013

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   ROSSI   Lorenzo      UNI OF KENT 
 2   BARWELL   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 3   COLLIGNON   Nicolas      UCL 
 3   OSTACCHINI   Glen      SALLE BOSTON 
 5   EXETER   Tom      UNI OF LEEDS 
 6   MOLLARD   Christopher      SALLE BOSTON 
 7   VILJOEN   Jacques      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 8   CHEW   Michael      HIGHAMS PARK 
 9   BILLING   Matthew      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 10   ALLEN   Richard      SALLE BOSTON 
 11   LOWEN   Paul      SAXON 
 12   CLEARY   Michael      BATH 
 13   WOOD-FISHER   James      GWENT 
 14   JOHNSTON   Alastair      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 15   JORDAN   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 16   PAPP   Gabor      SAXON 
 17   SUTTON   Mark      BEXLEY 
 18   JENNINGS   Chris      SALLE PAUL 
 19   TOPP   Stephen      SALLE BOSTON 
 20   PARSONS   Thomas      CYRANO 
 21   DARROUX   Steve      SMJ 
 22   LAGATTOLLA   Raffaele      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 23   PALLIER   Sebastian      ACTIV8 
 24   HILLS   Nick      CLFC 
 25   BARTLETT   Anthony      LANSDOWNE 
 26   MORLEY   Alexander      RLS 
 27   KASTNER   Philip      CYRANO 
 28   VOYEUX   Alfred      ACADEMY 
 29   MORT   Nicholas      SAXON 
 30   FARE   Clyde      SAXON 
 31   WARD   Samuel      CHILWELL 
 32   CARLIN   Andrew      SALLE BOSTON 
 33   SADIQ   Hussain      ACADEMY 
 34   EXETER   David      RLS 
 35   DEVITT   Ronnie      CYRANO 
 36   DEMPSEY   Patrick      SAXON 
 37   CAUSTON   Brian      BRIGHTON & HOVE 
 38   DI FRANCESCO   Hugo      ACADEMY 
 39   WYLIE   Ali      ACADEMY 
 40   MALDOOM   Edwin      SAXON 
 41   BAILLACHE   Paul      CITY 
 42   FLETCHER   Tom      TENTERDEN 
 42   INGHAM CLARK   Oliver      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 44   MEHRABIAN   Ben      TENTERDEN 
 45   GOLBY   Thomas      GRAVESHAM 
 46   MATHIAS   Max      ACADEMY 
 47   WHELAN   Jim      PORTSLADE 
 48   MARAIS   Neil   GUE   SARNIA 
 49   BACHELARD BAKAL   Alexander      ACADEMY 
 50   HYDE   John      TENTERDEN 
 51   HARDEN   Paul      SAXON 
 52   SILK   Keith      MALLARD 
 53   PATERNOTT   Alexander      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 53   WESTLEY   Philip      NORTH TAMAR 
 55   ROSS   William      INVICTA 
 56   MURRAY   Mark      SALLE BOSTON 
 57   JUNG   Christopher      ACADEMY 
 58   CWYNARSKI   Mark      INVICTA 
 59   XENOS   Konstantinos      FIGHTING FIT 
 60   PERFECT   Thomas      RLS 
 61   THWAITES   Ryan      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 62   TORR   James      SALLE GADASKI 
 63   JUNG   Jimmy      ACADEMY 
 64   GILLMAN   John      CLFC 
 65   MOLINO   Maurizio      CDA 
 66   PINKNEY   Andy      CARU 
 67   HARRIS   Ewan      CLFC 
 68   GUASTELLA   Tony      CARU 
 69   JONES   Richard      CHELMSFORD 
 70   ASHLEY-DOWN   Jim      INVICTA 
 71   MORRIS   Ian      TENTERDEN 
 72   ORR   Stuart      UNI OF KENT 
 72   DALE   Graham      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 74   AULT   Alan      TENTERDEN 
 75   TAYLOR   Joshua      UNI OF KENT 
 76   THOMSON   Clark      BLACKHEATH 
 77   STANDEN   David      SAXON 

 
Document Engarde - 18/03/2013 10:11:04