Invicta Open Men's Foil
University of Kent
Canterbury
15th Mach 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   BARWELL   Peter   48430   GBR   ZFW 
 2   RIDSDALE   Ethan   92271   GBR   RUSSELL 
 3   STANDEN   David   94439   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   SUTTON   Mark      GBR   BEXLEY 
 5   BARTLETT   Anthony   41823   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 6   MOLLARD   Christopher   102598   GBR   SAXON 
 7   CUDWORTH   Mark   53517   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 8   ANDREWS   Ben   46629   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 9   ANTHEUNIS   Eli      BEL   HALLEBARDIER 
 10   JOHNSTON   Alastair   101730   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 11   LOWEN   Paul   94905   GBR   SAXON 
 12   WEEKES   Jonathan   35528   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 13   MITA   Charles   104324   GBR   TRURO 
 14   MORLEY   Alexander   102144   GBR   RLS 
 15   PARISH   Sam   52031   GBR   SARNIA SWORD 
 16   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro   102584   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 17   CHEW   Michael   113572   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 18   BEARDMORE   Alex   57564   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 19   WOOD-FISHER   James   57822   GBR   GWENT 
 20   VALETTI   Luca   117040   GBR   TRYB 
 21   CHOI   Edward   116991   GBR   WARWICK UNI 
 22   BROWN   Bomba   113352   GBR   CYRANO 
 23   LAGATTOLLA   Raffaele   113551   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 24   FIHOSY   Nick   56232   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 25   MORT   Nicholas   112812   GBR   SAXON 
 26   ROSS   Will   100853   GBR   MALLARD 
 27   HILLS   Nick   121581   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 28   DE MENIBUS   Audoin   125749   GBR   WARWICK UNI 
 29   GELDHOF   Gaetan      BEL   HALLEBARDIER 
 30   DEAMER   Euan   100432   GBR   CRAWLEY 
 31   HYDE   John      GBR   TENTERDEN 
 32   EXETER   David   116483   GBR   RLS 
 33   CLEARY   Michael   94476   GBR   BATH 
 34   YASIN   Kamal   118823   GBR   CITY 
 35   NG   Grant   55197   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 36   JOLLEY   Isaac   111664   GBR   CHICHESTER 
 37   WATTS   John   95784   GBR   CRAWLEY 
 38   WYLIE   Ali   55205   GBR   U/A 
 39   HARDY   Josh   118685   GBR   ARDINGLY COLLEGE 
 40   PATERNOTT   Alexander   112445   GBR   SUSSEX UNI 
 41   JOLLEY   Alex   121968   GBR   CHICHESTER 
 42   THWAITES   Ryan   107996   GBR   SUSSEX UNI 
 43   RAYNES   Gareth   117496   GBR   SURREY UNI 
 44   VAN-AARSEN   Geert   122619   NED   SALLE PAUL 
 45   DEMPSEY   Patrick   30613   IRL   SAXON 
 45   JOY   James   116053   GBR   RLS 
 45   MURRAY   Mark   46659   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 48   HALEY   Stephen   126075   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 49   SILK   Keith   102431   GBR   MALLARD 
 50   DEVITT   Ronnie   101930   GBR   CYRANO 
 51   VANDER MEULEN   Hippoliet      BEL   HALLEBARDIER 
 52   XENOS   Konstantinos   121608   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 53   BAILLACHE   Paul   30409   GBR   CITY 
 54   INGHAM CLARK   Oliver   115742   GBR   SUSSEX UNI 
 54   MARAIS   Neil   113409   GBR   GUERNSEY 
 56   VAN DIEMAN DE JEL   Michiel   112162   NED   S V PALLOS 
 57   MCGEOWN   Martin   113600   GBR   U/A 
 58   GROSVENOR   Owen   120166   GBR   ST ALBANS 
 59   HABERFIELD   Jonathan   107449   GBR   CRAWLEY 
 60   HOWES   Nicholas   107045   GBR   TRURO 
 61   TORR   James   111667   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 62   BARBOUR   Luke   120804   GBR   PDFA 
 63   SMITH   Paul   124874   GBR   KENT UNI 
 64   TAYLOR   Joshua   122786   GBR   KENT UNI 
 65   KOPPANY   Csaba   125554   HUN   CLFC 
 66   MOLINO   Maurizio   98809   GBR   CDA 
 67   OLUWAROUNKE   Emmanuel   125097   GBR   SUSSEX UNI 
 68   GIBB   Alastair   126364   GBR   KENT UNI 
 69   PERCIVAL   Robin   121749   GBR   SURREY UNI 
 70   ORR   Stuart   121725   GBR   KENT UNI 
 71   LENNON   David James   123894   GBR   SAXON 
 72   BALLINGER   Andreas   GBR   GBR   ACTIV8 

 
Document Engarde - 16/03/2014 21:41:31