Invictam Open Men's Epee
UKC, Canterbury
21st March 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   GROVER   Elliott   97906      HAVERSTOCK 
 2   ROCKS   Christopher   93762      SHETLAND 
 3   GARDNER   Aaron   53485      CRAWLEY 
 3   NICHOLLS   Taran   55987      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 5   PONOMARENKO   Yaroslav   129117      DREAM 
 6   DOMEK   Stephen   30301      UNATTACHED 
 7   BEADLE   Peter   100715      CHICHESTER 
 8   BUZWELL   Tim   7501      WIMBLEDON 
 9   WEST   Howard   2371      LTFC 
 10   SMITH   Conor   109782      BEXLEY 
 11   FLETCHER   Thomas   5419      UNI OF KENT 
 12   JOYNER   Joe   94277      GRAVESHAM 
 13   SKINGLE   Thomas   50623      HAVERSTOCK 
 14   MOULTON   Gavin   58791      STREATHAM 
 15   MILLER   Will   54622      EASTBOURNE 
 16   MAYNARD   Calum   99714      EGHAM 
 17   EDWARDS   Alex   100152      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 18   BRYAN   Wayne   92999      COLCHESTER 
 19   RUSSELL   James   111011      SURREY SWORDS 
 20   MCCABE   Killian   104840      INVICTA 
 21   ERAY   Baris   129360      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 22   BRIFFETT   Josh   126995      CHICHESTER 
 23   JOHNSON   Ralph   33845      TENTERDEN 
 24   DIMITROV   Diam   121701      DREAM 
 24   PINK   Simon   102403      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 26   WRIGHT   Jonathon   99066      OXFORD UNI 
 27   MICKLEM   Christopher   122537      WIMBLEDON 
 28   SALLONS   Alexander   59149      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 29   BLACKMORE   Noah   107300      IMPERIAL 
 30   AYANWALE   Kola   95503      BEXLEY 
 31   HYDE   John   2286      TENTERDEN 
 32   TODD   Glenn   120384      HAVERSTOCK 
 33   WILLMOTT   Paul   51675      NORTHAMPTON 
 34   RICHARDS   Huw   98164      HAVERSTOCK 
 35   WALKER   Paul   100515      BEXLEY 
 36   DE BURGH   Etienne   98739      HAVERSTOCK 
 37   EAMES   Pete   103996      ST ALBANS 
 38   BLENCH   Toby   56205      HAVERSTOCK 
 39   HARKER   Michael   94647      CRAWLEY 
 40   STANSFIELD   Felix   116827      READING 
 41   STEINER   Adam   43519      LONDON 
 42   BIRD   James   113169      EASTBOURNE 
 43   CORTES ORTIZ   Noel   129205      UNI OF KENT 
 44   JACKSON   Nicholas   120623      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 45   SHAHRANI   Shazamin   127605      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 46   COOK   Noah   101325      COLCHESTER 
 47   RICHARDSON   Mark   94038      WIMBLEDON 
 48   PILKINGTON   John   36977      NEWTON ABBOT 
 49   MAKATSORIS   Harris   124065      HAVERSTOCK 
 50   RIBAS   Phillippe      BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 51   FLEMING-FIDO   James   57345      SITTINGBOURNE 
 52   BROWN   Andrew   117      BEDFORD 
 53   MITCHELL   Christian   107289      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 54   STEDMAN   Clive   119083      BEXLEY 
 55   BAILLACHE   Paul   30409      TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 56   WARNERZ   Nico      BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 57   WESTLEY   Philip   100927      NORTH TAMAR 
 58   MOLINO   Maurizio   98809      CLUB DES ARTISTES 
 59   PATERNOTT   Alexander   112445      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 60   GERARD   Phillippe      BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 61   TODD   Simon   125872      MALLARD 
 61   VAN DER STAAIJ   Thomas   127328      COLCHESTER 
 63   EAMEY   Rob   114404      PORTSMOUTH 
 64   CUBBERLEY   Andrew   109151      LOUGHTON 
 65   MAYNARD   Niall   114087      EGHAM 

 
Document Engarde - 23/03/2015 19:31:29