Invicta Open Men's Foil
UKC, Canterbury
22nd March 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   OSTACCHINI   Glen   49260      SALLE BOSTON 
 2   BROSNAN   James   57275      SALLE PAUL 
 3   ANTHEUNIS   Eli      BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 3   BARWELL   Peter   48430      ZFW 
 5   ROSSI   Lorenzo   120750      SALLE BOSTON 
 6   ANDREWS   Ben   46629      SALLE PAUL 
 7   MACCHIAROLA   Alessandro   102584      SALLE BOSTON 
 8   MORT   Nicholas   112812      SAXON 
 9   STANDEN   David   94439      ZFW 
 10   LOWEN   Paul   94905      SAXON 
 11   SUDDERICK   Felix   98217      ALDERSHOT 
 12   MOLLARD   Christopher   102598      SAXON 
 13   PARSONS   Thomas   101318      CYRANO 
 14   CHEW   Michael   113572      SALLE PAUL 
 15   DAY   Alexander   111639      CAMBRIDGE UNI 
 16   YASIN   Kamal   118823      CITY 
 17   CHOI   Edward   116991      SALLE BOSTON 
 18   WESTLEY   Philip   100927      NORTH TAMAR 
 19   GAJADHARSINGH   Gerry   96852      LANSDOWNE 
 20   GILLMAN   John   122300      SALLE BOSTON 
 21   MCCABE   Killian   104840      INVICTA 
 22   JEROME   Matthew   113181      SALLE BOSTON 
 23   VAN AARSEN   Geert   122619      SALLE PAUL 
 24   VALETTI   Luca   117040      SAXON 
 25   GULL   Nathan   107566      UEA 
 26   CHAN   Forrest   124498       
 27   ABRAHAMS   Paul   112746      LANSDOWNE 
 28   COATES   Joshua   51521      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 29   BROWN   Bomba   113352      CYRANO 
 30   HYDE   John   2286      TENTERDEN 
 31   VAN DIEMEN DE JEL   Michel      NED   PALLOS 
 32   JOLLEY   Isaac   111664      CHICHESTER 
 33   GELDHOF   Gaetan      BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 34   WYLIE   Ali   55205       
 35   MURRAY   Mark   46659      SALLE BOSTON 
 36   HOLT   Billy   99860      CYRANO 
 37   OLUWAROUNKE   Emmanuel   125097      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 38   VANDERMEULEN   Hippoliet      BEL   DE HALLEBARDIERS 
 39   DEVITT   Ronnie   101930      CYRANO 
 40   MITTELHOLZER   Jarred   96127      HEREFORDSHIRE 
 41   JONES   Kenny   114777      FIGHTING FIT 
 42   SILK   Keith   102431      MALLARD 
 43   HALEY   Stephen   126075      FIGHTING FIT 
 44   FLETCHER   Thomas   55419      UNI OF KENT 
 45   BANKS   Joe   46075      BRAMHALL 
 45   PATERNOTT   Alexander   112445      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 47   BALKENHOL   Lennart   128013      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 48   XENOS   Konstantinos   121608      FIGHTING FIT 
 49   SHAHRANI   Shazamin   127605      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 50   HUME   Ollie   113113      TENTERDEN 
 51   TYRRELL   Joshua   128019      UNI OF SUSSEX 
 52   HARDEN   Paul   110468      SAXON 
 53   COATES   Ian   46105      HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 53   PAPPOUS   Ioannis   127347      NORFOLK 
 55   BIENIAS   Damian   100358      UNI OF KENT 
 55   SANDEMAN   Scott   115083      BISHOP CHALLONER 
 57   VAM COOTEN   Karel-August      NED   PALLOS 
 57   HIEATT   Richard   127599      CRAWLEY 
 59   MOLINO   Maurizio   98809      CLUB DES ARTISTES 
 60   SMIT   Evert Jan      NED   PALLOS 

 
Document Engarde - 23/03/2015 19:24:54