Junior Men's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   STEED   Oliver   94022      SKIPTON 
 2   NICHOLS   Harrison   95696      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 3   DICKSON   Thomas   110064      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 3   MCGLADE   Daniel   97865      BRIXTON 
 5   SINCLAIR   Aml   95258      BRIXTON 
 6   WHELAN   Roo   103901      MILLFIELD 
 7   PRIOR   Cameron   104031      GRAVESHAM 
 8   MORRIS   George   106580      STOCKPORT SWORD 
 9   AVIS   Anthony   99700      DURHAM UNI 
 10   HOFFMANN   Tom   99967      DINGWALL 
 11   STIGANT   Devlin   111671      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 12   GREALEY   William   57445      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 13   WORMAN   Craig   97905      MILLFIELD 
 14   BOYLE   Sam   97960      TSCA SWORDS 
 15   LUCAS   Tyler   108121      MAIDSTONE 
 16   PECK   Harry   98630      BRIXTON 
 17   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   101744      BRIXTON 
 18   EDWARDS   Alex   100152      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 19   WHITELAW   Adam   105694      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 20   CAFARO   Jack   109950      LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 21   CURRAN JONES   Tomas   58376      BRIXTON 
 22   EDWARDS   Theo   116602      OUNDLE 
 23   SHEPHERD   Billy   114253      SKIPTON 
 24   ODGERS   James   107168      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 25   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   113743      ABINGDON 
 26   JORDAN   Owen   111171      TOUCHE 
 27   BATISTE   Blake   96811      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 27   STIGANT   Liam   106346      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 29   DOBIE   Nick   111070      SWINDON 
 30   RUSSELL   James Euan   111011      SURREY SWORDS 
 31   COOPER   Matthew   124110      WINGERWORTH 
 32   WINSTANLEY   Liam   104770      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 33   ROBINSON   Peter   121046      READING 
 34   EDWARDS   Owen   117361      WREXHAM 
 35   BLACKMORE   Noah   107300      IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 36   DICKINSON   Matthew   104747      LASZLO'S 
 37   JONES   Luke   106169      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 38   MORTON   Sebastian   99377      GUILDFORD 
 39   MAY   Joseph   101233      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 40   CHRISTIE   Edward   93979      REGENT 
 41   HARVEY   Connor   118127      ACTIV8 
 42   BLUCK   Martin   97155      CHESHIRE 
 42   BREEDON   Joseph   118088      ACTIV8 
 44   WAKE   James   118908      HYMERS COLL 
 45   STUART   Jamie   99767      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 46   COOK   Noah   101325      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 47   SMITH   Hugo   114909      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 48   FITTON   Rowan   114542      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 49   BLACKMORE   Seth   113418      RGS 
 50   MALE   James   103087      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 51   HAYNES   James   111624      HARROGATE 
 52   HARRIS   Jamie   122120      SALLE HADALIN 
 53   GRESHAM   Julian   124209      MILLFIELD 
 54   WADE   Oliver   113821      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 55   ANDREWS   Benjamin   113262      PLYMOUTH 
 56   LE MAITRE   James   117812      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 57   LEVER   Matthew   116725      OPS EPEE 
 58   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   111488      PLYMOUTH 

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 14:29:49