Junior Men's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
HAYNES James Harrogate   4 V 4 3 4 1 1/6 -8 21
DICKSON Thomas Team Newcastle V   V V4 V 3 V 5/6 11 27
COOK Noah Colchester & District 4 1   V 1 0 V 2/6 -11 16
GRESHAM Julian Millfield V 0 3   4 1 1 1/6 -14 14
SHEPHERD Billy Skipton V 4 V V   0 3 3/6 -1 22
NICHOLS Harrison Redhill & Reigate V V4 V V V   V 6/6 18 29
EDWARDS Theo Oundle V 3 4 V V 3   3/6 5 25

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
ODGERS James The Kings School   V 0 1 V 3 V 3/6 -1 19
HARRIS Jamie Salle Hadalin 2   2 1 V 4 1 1/6 -12 15
CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton V V   4 4 V V 4/6 15 28
WHELAN Roo Millfield V V V   V V V 6/6 18 30
BLACKMORE Noah Imperial College 0 2 V 3   V V 3/6 -6 20
STUART Jamie Redhill & Reigate V V 0 1 4   4 2/6 -8 19
BREEDON Joseph Activ8 3 V 1 2 3 V   2/6 -6 19

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
COOPER Matthew Wingerworth   4 4 V 3 3 V 2/6 3 24
EDWARDS Owen Wrexham V   2 V 2 1 V 3/6 -2 20
STIGANT Devlin Redhill & Reigate V V4   V 2 V V 5/6 12 26
DU PREE-THOMAS Piers Plymouth 0 4 0   1 1 4 0/6 -20 10
SINCLAIR Aml Brixton V4 V V V   V V 6/6 19 29
MORRIS George Stockport Sword V V 3 V 2   V 4/6 9 25
WADE Oliver Room One On One 2 0 0 V 0 1   1/6 -21 8

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
WAKE James Hymers Coll   0 3 V V 2 2 2/6 -7 17
HOFFMANN Tom Dingwall V   V 2 V V V 5/6 12 27
BLUCK Martin Cheshire V 4   1 3 V4 2 2/6 -6 19
GREALEY William Redhill & Reigate 2 V V   V V4 V 5/6 9 26
ROBINSON Peter Reading 4 2 V4 2   V V 3/6 -2 22
WINSTANLEY Liam Team Newcastle V 3 3 3 3   V 2/6 -1 22
HARVEY Connor Activ8 V3 1 V 4 3 3   2/6 -5 19

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
SMITH Hugo The Kings School   V 4 3 3 4 1/5 -4 19
CHRISTIE Edward Regent 3   2 2 V V 2/5 -4 17
BEAUMONT Nicholas Brixton V V   3 V V 4/5 8 23
PRIOR Cameron Gravesham V V V   4 V 4/5 9 24
JONES Luke Redhill & Reigate V 4 4 V   4 2/5 0 22
RUSSELL James Euan Surrey Swords V 2 0 2 V   2/5 -9 14

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
DICKINSON Matthew Laszlo'S   4 V 4 3 V 2/5 1 21
EDWARDS Alex Redhill & Reigate V   V V V 4 4/5 7 24
DOBIE Nick Swindon 2 2   3 V V 2/5 -3 17
WORMAN Craig Millfield V 3 V   V V 4/5 7 23
MAY Joseph Team Newcastle V 3 4 3   V 2/5 0 20
FITTON Rowan Room One On One 3 V 1 1 2   1/5 -12 12

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
BATISTE Blake Room One On One   V 4 3 3 V 2/5 0 20
LEVER Matthew Ops Epee 2   0 2 4 0 0/5 -17 8
STEED Oliver Skipton V V   V V V 5/5 12 25
STIGANT Liam Redhill & Reigate V V 4   2 4 2/5 0 20
LUCAS Tyler Maidstone V V 2 V   V 4/5 4 22
JORDAN Owen Touche 3 V 3 V 4   2/5 1 20

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth   3 3 0 2 4 0/5 -13 12
AVIS Anthony Durham Uni V   V V V V 5/5 13 25
BOYLE Sam Tsca Swords V 1   V V V 4/5 5 21
PECK Harry Brixton V 3 3   V V 3/5 8 21
MALE James Room One On One V 1 1 0   2 1/5 -13 9
MORTON Sebastian Guildford V 4 4 3 V   2/5 0 21

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
SCHNEIDER Benjamin Abingdon   V 4 3 3 V 2/5 4 20
LE MAITRE James Room One On One 0   2 2 2 3 0/5 -16 9
MCGLADE Daniel Brixton V V   V 1 V 4/5 13 21
WHITELAW Adam Eltham College V V 0   V V 4/5 7 20
CAFARO Jack Llantwit Major V4 V V2 1   V 4/5 5 17
BLACKMORE Seth Rgs 2 V 0 2 1   1/5 -13 10

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 11:04:12