Junior Men's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Fencers (present 58)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   NICHOLS   Harrison   95696      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 2   CURRAN JONES   Tomas   58376      BRIXTON 
 3   SINCLAIR   Aml   95258      BRIXTON 
 4   GREALEY   William   57445      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 5   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   101744      BRIXTON 
 6   WORMAN   Craig   97905      MILLFIELD 
 7   STEED   Oliver   94022      SKIPTON 
 8   PECK   Harry   98630      BRIXTON 
 10   MCGLADE   Daniel   97865      BRIXTON 
 11   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   113743      ABINGDON 
 12   BOYLE   Sam   97960      TSCA SWORDS 
 13   JORDAN   Owen   111171      TOUCHE 
 14   DICKINSON   Matthew   104747      LASZLO'S 
 15   SMITH   Hugo   114909      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 16   HOFFMANN   Tom   99967      DINGWALL 
 18   MORRIS   George   106580      STOCKPORT SWORD 
 19   WHELAN   Roo   103901      MILLFIELD 
 20   COOK   Noah   101325      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 22   STUART   Jamie   99767      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 23   STIGANT   Devlin   111671      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 26   DICKSON   Thomas   110064      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 29   ROBINSON   Peter   121046      READING 
 30   PRIOR   Cameron   104031      GRAVESHAM 
 31   EDWARDS   Alex   100152      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 33   STIGANT   Liam   106346      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 34   MORTON   Sebastian   99377      GUILDFORD 
 35   WHITELAW   Adam   105694      ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 41   CAFARO   Jack   109950      LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 43   AVIS   Anthony   99700      DURHAM UNI 
 44   LUCAS   Tyler   108121      MAIDSTONE 
 45   MAY   Joseph   101233      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 47   RUSSELL   James Euan   111011      SURREY SWORDS 
 48   BLUCK   Martin   97155      CHESHIRE 
 49   COOPER   Matthew   124110      WINGERWORTH 
 51   ODGERS   James   107168      THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 55   EDWARDS   Theo   116602      OUNDLE 
 57   SHEPHERD   Billy   114253      SKIPTON 
 60   BLACKMORE   Noah   107300      IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 61   JONES   Luke   106169      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 65   EDWARDS   Owen   117361      WREXHAM 
 66   WINSTANLEY   Liam   104770      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 67   DOBIE   Nick   111070      SWINDON 
    ANDREWS   Benjamin   113262      PLYMOUTH 
    BATISTE   Blake   96811      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
    BLACKMORE   Seth   113418      RGS 
    BREEDON   Joseph   118088      ACTIV8 
    CHRISTIE   Edward   93979      REGENT 
    DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   111488      PLYMOUTH 
    FITTON   Rowan   114542      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
    GRESHAM   Julian   124209      MILLFIELD 
    HARRIS   Jamie   122120      SALLE HADALIN 
    HARVEY   Connor   118127      ACTIV8 
    HAYNES   James   111624      HARROGATE 
    LE MAITRE   James   117812      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
    LEVER   Matthew   116725      OPS EPEE 
    MALE   James   103087      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
    WADE   Oliver   113821      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
    WAKE   James   118908      HYMERS COLL 

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 09:09:28