British Junior Championships
Men's Epee
2nd October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

      Tableau of 128

 HAY Christopher  Wellington Swords
       HAY Christopher
128         
         HAY Christopher
65   PHILLIPSON Andrew  Colchester & District Fencing Club       15/8
       PHILLIPSON Andrew  
64   BOLTON Matt  Frisby Fencers     15/8  
           HAY Christopher
33   MCCOURT Michael  Wallace Fencing Academy         15/14
       MCCOURT Michael    
96             
         AVIS Anthony  
97            15/12  
       AVIS Anthony    
32   AVIS Anthony  Guildford Fencing Club        
             HAY Christopher
17   BIRCH George  Room One On One           15/13
       BIRCH George      
112               
         BIRCH George    
81            15/10    
       ANDREWS Timothy      
48   ANDREWS Timothy  Plymouth          
           CURRAN JONES Tomas  
49   WRIGLEY Joshua  Plymouth         15/8  
       WRIGLEY Joshua      
80               
         CURRAN JONES Tomas    
113            15/7    
       CURRAN JONES Tomas      
16   CURRAN JONES Tomas  Brixton Fencing Club          
               MARSH Philip James
 MARSH Philip James  Bath Sword             15/12
       MARSH Philip James        
120                 
         MARSH Philip James      
73   STUART Jamie  Redhill & Reigate       15/10      
       INDERWICK Ben        
56   INDERWICK Ben  Room One On One     15/6        
           MARSH Philip James    
41   GEIJERSSTAM Cedric Af  Espada         15/10    
       GEIJERSSTAM Cedric Af        
88                 
         NICHOLS Harrison      
105            15/13      
       NICHOLS Harrison        
24   NICHOLS Harrison  Redhill & Reigate            
             MARSH Philip James  
25   STEWART-WATSON David  Plymouth           15/13  
       STEWART-WATSON David        
104                 
         STEWART-WATSON David      
89            15/8      
       FOSTER Adam        
40   FOSTER Adam  Brixton Fencing Club            
           STEWART-WATSON David    
57   THOMSON Andrew  Wallace Fencing Academy         14/5    
       HARRIS Chris        
72   HARRIS Chris  Truro     15/13        
         HARRIS Chris      
121            15/13      
       ADAM Fahim        
 ADAM Fahim  Haverstock            
                 MARSH Philip James
 MING Daniel  Hymer'S               15/12
       MING Daniel          
124                   
         MING Daniel        
69   JOHNSON Jamie  King'S Canterbury       15/6        
       SMITH Hugo          
60   SMITH Hugo  King'S Canterbury     15/10          
           MING Daniel      
37   HORNBY Edgar  Egham         15/12      
       HORNBY Edgar          
92                   
         HORNBY Edgar        
101            15/11        
       RAPSON Alec          
28   RAPSON Alec  Much Wenlock F.C              
             FARMER Alexander    
21   FARMER Alexander  Malvern           15/11    
       FARMER Alexander          
108                   
         FARMER Alexander        
85            15/13        
       SINCLAIR Aml          
44   SINCLAIR Aml  Brixton Fencing Club              
           FARMER Alexander      
53   DWORKIN Mateo  Club Activ 8         15/10      
       DWORKIN Mateo          
76   WEATHERBY Thomas  Plymouth     15/12          
         BEAUMONT Nicholas        
117            15/7        
       BEAUMONT Nicholas          
12   BEAUMONT Nicholas  Durovernum City Fencing Club              
               FARMER Alexander  
13   CABELLO Adri  Filton             15/13  
       CABELLO Adri          
116                   
         SCUDAMORE Aled        
77   MACKAY Callum  Wallace Fencing Academy       15/11        
       SCUDAMORE Aled          
52   SCUDAMORE Aled  Ddraig Wern     15/13          
           EDWARDS Thomas      
45   GULLIVER Harry  Imperial College         15/13      
       GULLIVER Harry          
84                   
         EDWARDS Thomas        
109            15/13        
       EDWARDS Thomas          
20   EDWARDS Thomas  Redhill & Reigate              
             EDWARDS Thomas    
29   GREALEY William  Tiger Swords/ Surrey Swords           15/9    
       GREALEY William          
100                   
         MARSH Anthony Keith        
93            15/10        
       MARSH Anthony Keith          
36   MARSH Anthony Keith  Bath Sword              
           WORMAN Craig      
61   LE MARCHANT Benjamin  Sarnia Sword Club         15/8      
       LE MARCHANT Benjamin          
68   MA SIY Nicholas  King'S Canterbury     11/8          
         WORMAN Craig        
125            14/3        
       WORMAN Craig          
 WORMAN Craig  Millfield School              
                   MARSH Philip James
 FREWIN James J  Redhill & Reigate                 15/8
       FREWIN James J          
126                   
         FREWIN James J        
67   BARTLETT Alexander  Hymer'S       15/14        
       HARVEY Thomas William          
62   HARVEY Thomas William  Truro     15/12          
           FREWIN James J      
35   MAYNARD Calum  Egham         15/6      
       MAYNARD Calum          
94                   
         CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey        
99            15/2        
       CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey          
30   CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey  Hymer'S              
             FREWIN James J    
19   GROVER Elliott  Eltham College           15/11    
       GROVER Elliott          
110                   
         GROVER Elliott        
83            15/11        
       DEAN Charles          
46   DEAN Charles  Truro              
           DIXON Andrew      
51   FRIIS Alexander  La Rochelle         15/8      
       FRIIS Alexander          
78   ARNOLD Daniel  Filton     15/13          
         DIXON Andrew        
115            15/9        
       DIXON Andrew          
14   DIXON Andrew  Newcastle Fencing Club              
               FREWIN James J  
11   PEPLOW Laurence  Royal Grammar School Guildford             15/6  
       PEPLOW Laurence          
118                   
         PEPLOW Laurence        
75   BOYLE Samuel  Sheffield Buccaneers       15/9        
       BOYLE Samuel          
54   SIMPSON James Peter  Stockport     15/14          
           HAWKSWORTH George      
43   HAWKSWORTH George  Cardiff Fencing Club         15/8      
       HAWKSWORTH George          
86                   
         HAWKSWORTH George        
107            15/7        
       GERMANY William          
22   GERMANY William  Team Newcastle              
             STEED Oliver    
27   EDWARDS Alexander  Redhill & Reigate           15/11    
       EDWARDS Alexander          
102                   
         STURGEON William        
91            15/11        
       STURGEON William          
38   STURGEON William  Ddraig Wern              
           STEED Oliver      
59   PRIOR Cameron  Gravesham Fencing Club         15/4      
       PRIOR Cameron          
70   STEVENS Joshua  Glastonbury Fencing     9/8          
         STEED Oliver        
123            11/5        
       STEED Oliver          
 STEED Oliver  Skipton Fencing Club              
                 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  Brixton Fencing Club               15/11
       SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul        
122                 
         SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul      
71   ATKIN Benjamin  Hymer'S       15/10      
       ATKIN Benjamin        
58   GALTREY Robert  Harrogate Fencing Club     15/11        
           SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul    
39   JOHNSTON Calum  Edinburgh University         15/9    
       JOHNSTON Calum        
90                 
         BARNES Jahmal      
103            15/8      
       BARNES Jahmal        
26   BARNES Jahmal  Brixton Fencing Club            
             SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  
23   REES Owen  Plymouth           15/12  
       REES Owen        
106                 
         MCGLADE Daniel      
87            9/8      
       MCGLADE Daniel        
42   MCGLADE Daniel  London Thames Fencing Club            
           PINKERTON Steven    
55   DICKINSON Aiden  Team Newcastle         15/10    
       DICKINSON Aiden        
74   MALE James  Room One On One     15/7        
         PINKERTON Steven      
119            15/6      
       PINKERTON Steven        
10   PINKERTON Steven  Truro            
               SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul
15   HENDERSON Matthew  Edinburgh Fencing Club             15/11
       HENDERSON Matthew      
114               
         HENDERSON Matthew    
79            15/4    
       WINTER Andrew      
50   WINTER Andrew  Edinburgh Fencing Club          
           HENDERSON Matthew  
47   TOOLIS Thomas  Haverstock         15/6  
       TOOLIS Thomas      
82               
         TOOLIS Thomas    
111            15/12    
       TIDMARSH Edward      
18   TIDMARSH Edward  Brixton Fencing Club          
             HENDERSON Matthew
31   HOULIHAN Jonathon  Warwick School Fencing Club           15/7
       HOULIHAN Jonathon    
98             
         HOULIHAN Jonathon  
95            15/14  
       STIGANT Liam    
34   STIGANT Liam  Chichester Fencing Club        
           RIDLEY Sam
63   PECK Harry  Brixton Fencing Club         15/9
       PECK Harry  
66   STUART Joshua  Redhill & Reigate     15/9  
         RIDLEY Sam
127            15/5
       RIDLEY Sam
 RIDLEY Sam  Newcastle Fencing Club    

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2011 18:35:03