Junior Men's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

      Tableau of 64

 SINCLAIR Aml  Brixton
       SINCLAIR Aml
64         
         SINCLAIR Aml
33   BATISTE Blake  Room One On One       15/6
       BATISTE Blake  
32   MORTON Sebastian  Guildford     15/13  
           SINCLAIR Aml
17   CAFARO Jack  Llantwit Major         12/7
       CAFARO Jack  
48           
         BOYLE Sam
49            15/11
       BOYLE Sam
16   BOYLE Sam  Tsca Swords    
 
 GREALEY William  Redhill & Reigate
       GREALEY William
56         
         GREALEY William
41   HARVEY Connor  Activ8       15/8
       ODGERS James  
24   ODGERS James  The Kings School     15/11  
           DICKSON Thomas
25   ROBINSON Peter  Reading         14/13
       WINSTANLEY Liam  
40   WINSTANLEY Liam  Team Newcastle     15/4  
         DICKSON Thomas
57            11/7
       DICKSON Thomas
 DICKSON Thomas  Team Newcastle    
 
 STEED Oliver  Skipton
       STEED Oliver
60         
         STEED Oliver
37   CHRISTIE Edward  Regent       15/6
       SCHNEIDER Benjamin  
28   SCHNEIDER Benjamin  Abingdon     15/13  
           STEED Oliver
21   PECK Harry  Brixton         15/9
       PECK Harry  
44   WAKE James  Hymers Coll     15/6  
         PECK Harry
53            15/12
       BEAUMONT Nicholas
12   BEAUMONT Nicholas  Brixton    
 
13   EDWARDS Alex  Redhill & Reigate
       EDWARDS Alex
52         
         MORRIS George
45            15/7
       MORRIS George  
20   MORRIS George  Stockport Sword      
           MORRIS George
29   DICKINSON Matthew  Laszlo'S         15/7
       DOBIE Nick  
36   DOBIE Nick  Swindon     15/14  
         AVIS Anthony
61            15/13
       AVIS Anthony
 AVIS Anthony  Durham Uni    
 
 NICHOLS Harrison  Redhill & Reigate
       NICHOLS Harrison
62         
         NICHOLS Harrison
35   MAY Joseph  Team Newcastle       15/12
       JORDAN Owen  
30   JORDAN Owen  Touche     15/11  
           NICHOLS Harrison
19   CURRAN JONES Tomas  Brixton         15/8
       CURRAN JONES Tomas  
46           
         WORMAN Craig
51            15/14
       WORMAN Craig
14   WORMAN Craig  Millfield    
 
11   PRIOR Cameron  Gravesham
       PRIOR Cameron
54         
         PRIOR Cameron
43   BREEDON Joseph  Activ8       15/12
       EDWARDS Theo  
22   EDWARDS Theo  Oundle     15/4  
           PRIOR Cameron
27   BLACKMORE Noah  Imperial College         15/6
       RUSSELL James Euan  
38   RUSSELL James Euan  Surrey Swords     15/7  
         HOFFMANN Tom
59            15/14
       HOFFMANN Tom
 HOFFMANN Tom  Dingwall    
 
 STIGANT Devlin  Redhill & Reigate
       STIGANT Devlin
58         
         STIGANT Devlin
39   COOPER Matthew  Wingerworth       14/10
       COOPER Matthew  
26   EDWARDS Owen  Wrexham     15/7  
           MCGLADE Daniel
23   SHEPHERD Billy  Skipton         15/13
       SHEPHERD Billy  
42   BLUCK Martin  Cheshire     15/14  
         MCGLADE Daniel
55            15/6
       MCGLADE Daniel
10   MCGLADE Daniel  Brixton    
 
15   WHITELAW Adam  Eltham College
       WHITELAW Adam
50         
         LUCAS Tyler
47            15/11
       LUCAS Tyler  
18   LUCAS Tyler  Maidstone      
           WHELAN Roo
31   JONES Luke  Redhill & Reigate         15/8
       STIGANT Liam  
34   STIGANT Liam  Redhill & Reigate     15/7  
         WHELAN Roo
63            15/9
       WHELAN Roo
 WHELAN Roo  Millfield    

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 13:13:02