British Junior Championships
Men's Foil
2nd October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   RATTAN   Amol      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   ALLEN   Thomas      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   HENDRIE   George      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 3   O'DONNELL   Callum      WFFC 
 5   ARCHER   Kristjan      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 6   BRYANT   Acland      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   BROUGHAM   Sam      LOUTH 
 8   RAI   Rajan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 9   SAVIN   Alexander      SALLE BOSTON 
 10   LEE   Toby      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 11   WARD   Samuel      CHILWELL BLADES FENCING CLUB 
 12   FEASTER   John      WORCESTER FENCING CLUB 
 13   WOOLLARD   Max      SALLE PAUL 
 14   LLOYD   Alexander      ZFW FENCING CLUB 
 15   BENNETT   Freddy      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 16   DOHERTY   Nathan      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 17   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 18   WATSON   Jack      AFFONDO 
 19   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 20   MANSON   James      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 21   BAILEY   George      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 22   WILLIAMS   Steven      SALLE BOSTON 
 23   BRYANT   Lyle      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 24   BEARDMORE   Alexander      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 25   OSTACCHINI   Glen      SALLE BOSTON 
 26   BROSNAN   James      SALLE PAUL 
 27   CHU   Andrew      LOUTH 
 28   DEAMER   Luke      CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 29   CLARKE   Thomas      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 30   ROBINSON   Alex      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 31   GRUNDY   Sean Clark      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 32   HIGGS   Michael      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 33   JAMSHIDI   Sean      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 34   OSTACCHINI   Scott      SALLE BOSTON 
 35   WILSON   Alexander      SURREY SWORD 
 36   FITTON   Matthew      SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 37   SCHLINDWEIN   Alexandre      SALLE STRETTON 
 38   BERNSTEIN   Richard      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 39   ST JOHN   Charlie      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 40   MAKUCEWICZ   Alek      SALLE PAUL 
 41   BASHIR   Ibrahim      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 42   SHARMAN   Conor      SOAR VALLEY 
 43   FEASTER   Daniel      WORCESTER FENCING CLUB 
 44   AVRIL   Casey      ETV 
 45   BIRCH   Jai      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 45   NAREY   Matthew      ARMY 
 47   ETEROVIC   Lucas      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 48   RIDSDALE   Ethan      CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 49   WALLIS   Henry      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 50   MINOTT   Kamal      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 51   WILDE   Ronan      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 52   RAMSAY   Matthew      TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 53   DONOVAN   Alex      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 54   WILLEY   Oliver      SALLE BOSTON 
 55   JORDAN   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 56   SIBERT   Edward      NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS 
 57   HUGHES   Danion      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 58   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 59   WADDINGTON   Oliver      HYMERS COLLEGE 
 60   EVANS   James      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 60   MILES   Jacob      BATH SWORD CLUB 
 62   DUNNILL   Oliver      BRISTOL GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
 63   KOUDOU   Michael      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 64   RUSSELL   Iain      WFFC 
 65   CLARKE   Blaine      SHERWOOD CADETS 
 66   MIDDLEMOORE   Louis      BRISTOL FENCING CLUB 
 67   HARRISON   Luke      NORFOLK ACADEMY OF FENCING 
 67   ROYER   Felix      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 69   OBRETETSKIY   Ilya      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 70   WILLSON   Daniel      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 71   DOHERTY   Alexander      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 72   CHANG   Jordan      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 73   ELLIS   Matthew      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 74   THOMSON   Robin      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 75   FOLEY   Cormac      WINCHESTER ESCRIME 
 76   GLADSTONE   Callum      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 
 77   GARRARD   Adam      GUERNSEY SCHOOLS 
 78   GUILD   William      ACADEMY FENCING 
 79   MONK   Alex      WFFC 
 80   MILLER   Jack      SARNIA SWORD CLUB 
 81   MAHY   Jacob      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 82   LE MAITRE   Matthew      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 83   INDERWICK   Jonty      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 84   WOODLEY   William      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 85   CRAME   Tom      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 86   BURROWS   Sean      LEICESTER FENCING CLUB 

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2011 18:54:26