British Junior Championships
Men's Foil
2nd October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

      Tableau of 128

 RATTAN Amol  Newham Swords
       RATTAN Amol
128         
         RATTAN Amol
65   KOUDOU Michael  Newham Swords       15/7
       KOUDOU Michael  
64   MIDDLEMOORE Louis  Bristol Fencing Club     15/9  
           RATTAN Amol
33   BROSNAN James  Salle Paul         15/10
       BROSNAN James    
96             
         BROSNAN James  
97            15/9  
       MAKUCEWICZ Alek    
32   MAKUCEWICZ Alek  Salle Paul        
             RATTAN Amol
17   DE SAINTE CROIX Calum  Wallace Fencing Academy           15/8
       DE SAINTE CROIX Calum      
112               
         DE SAINTE CROIX Calum    
81            15/7    
       MINOTT Kamal      
48   MINOTT Kamal  Newham Swords          
           LLOYD Alexander  
49   WILDE Ronan  Arnold & Carlton Sword Club         15/6  
       WILDE Ronan      
80               
         LLOYD Alexander    
113            15/7    
       LLOYD Alexander      
16   LLOYD Alexander  Zfw Fencing Club          
               RATTAN Amol
 JAMSHIDI Sean  Bristol Fencing Club             15/7
       JAMSHIDI Sean        
120                 
         HIGGS Michael      
73            12/11      
       HIGGS Michael        
56   HIGGS Michael  Room One On One            
           BENNETT Freddy    
41   BIRCH Jai  Newham Swords         15/6    
       BIRCH Jai        
88                 
         BENNETT Freddy      
105            15/12      
       BENNETT Freddy        
24   BENNETT Freddy  Cambridge Sword            
             BROUGHAM Sam  
25   BAILEY George  Millfield School           15/7  
       BAILEY George        
104                 
         BAILEY George      
89            15/6      
       NAREY Matthew        
40   NAREY Matthew  Army            
           BROUGHAM Sam    
57   HUGHES Danion  Wellington Swords         15/9    
       HUGHES Danion        
72                 
         BROUGHAM Sam      
121            15/12      
       BROUGHAM Sam        
 BROUGHAM Sam  Louth            
                 RATTAN Amol
 BRYANT Acland  Newham Swords               15/7
       BRYANT Acland          
124                   
         BRYANT Acland        
69            15/5        
       EVANS James          
60   EVANS James  Millfield School              
           BRYANT Acland      
37   FEASTER Daniel  Worcester Fencing Club         15/8      
       FEASTER Daniel          
92                   
         BRYANT Lyle        
101            15/13        
       BRYANT Lyle          
28   BRYANT Lyle  Newham Swords              
             BRYANT Acland    
21   CORLETT Thomas  Salle Kiss Fencing Club           15/10    
       CORLETT Thomas          
108                   
         CORLETT Thomas        
85            15/12        
       RIDSDALE Ethan          
44   RIDSDALE Ethan  Cardiff Fencing Club              
           FEASTER John      
53   WILLEY Oliver  Salle Boston         15/14      
       WILLEY Oliver          
76                   
         FEASTER John        
117            15/4        
       FEASTER John          
12   FEASTER John  Worcester Fencing Club              
               HENDRIE George  
13   HENDRIE George  Sussex House             15/13  
       HENDRIE George          
116                   
         HENDRIE George        
77            15/12        
       DONOVAN Alex          
52   DONOVAN Alex  Fighting Fit Fencing Club              
           HENDRIE George      
45   ROBINSON Alex  Sussex House         15/14      
       ROBINSON Alex          
84                   
         ROBINSON Alex        
109            15/7        
       FITTON Matthew          
20   FITTON Matthew  Salle Kiss Fencing Club              
             HENDRIE George    
29   BEARDMORE Alexander  Fighting Fit Fencing Club           15/7    
       BEARDMORE Alexander          
100                   
         BEARDMORE Alexander        
93            15/8        
       SHARMAN Conor          
36   SHARMAN Conor  Soar Valley              
           SAVIN Alexander      
61   MILES Jacob  Bath Sword Club         15/7      
       MILES Jacob          
68   ROYER Felix  Escrime Academy     15/8          
         SAVIN Alexander        
125            15/5        
       SAVIN Alexander          
 SAVIN Alexander  Salle Boston              
                   RATTAN Amol
 ARCHER Kristjan  Cambridge Sword                 15/8
       ARCHER Kristjan          
126                   
         ARCHER Kristjan        
67   HARRISON Luke  Norfolk Academy Of Fencing       15/7        
       DUNNILL Oliver          
62   DUNNILL Oliver  Bristol Grammar School     15/12          
           ARCHER Kristjan      
35   CHU Andrew  Louth         15/3      
       CHU Andrew          
94                   
         CHU Andrew        
99            15/11        
       ST JOHN Charlie          
30   ST JOHN Charlie  Sussex House              
             ARCHER Kristjan    
19   WILSON Alexander  Surrey Sword           15/10    
       WILSON Alexander          
110                   
         GRUNDY Sean Clark        
83            15/10        
       GRUNDY Sean Clark          
46   GRUNDY Sean Clark  Arnold & Carlton Sword Club              
           DOHERTY Nathan      
51   DOHERTY Nathan  Sheffield Buccaneers         15/12      
       DOHERTY Nathan          
78                   
         DOHERTY Nathan        
115            15/14        
       OSTACCHINI Scott          
14   OSTACCHINI Scott  Salle Boston              
               ALLEN Thomas  
11   ALLEN Thomas  Sussex House             15/11  
       ALLEN Thomas          
118                   
         ALLEN Thomas        
75            15/5        
       JORDAN Peter          
54   JORDAN Peter  Salle Paul              
           ALLEN Thomas      
43   CLARKE Thomas  Arnold & Carlton Sword Club         15/7      
       CLARKE Thomas          
86                   
         CLARKE Thomas        
107            15/12        
       SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre          
22   SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre  Salle Stretton              
             ALLEN Thomas    
27   WILLIAMS Steven  Salle Boston           15/10    
       WILLIAMS Steven          
102                   
         WILLIAMS Steven        
91            15/7        
       AVRIL Casey          
38   AVRIL Casey  Etv              
           LEE Toby      
59   WADDINGTON Oliver  Hymers College         15/10      
       WADDINGTON Oliver          
70                   
         LEE Toby        
123            15/10        
       LEE Toby          
 LEE Toby  Sussex House              
                 ALLEN Thomas
 WARD Samuel  Chilwell Blades Fencing Club               15/10
       WARD Samuel        
122                 
         WARD Samuel      
71            15/4      
       SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander        
58   SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander  Sheffield Buccaneers            
           WARD Samuel    
39   DEAMER Luke  Crawley Sword Club         15/14    
       DEAMER Luke        
90                 
         DEAMER Luke      
103            15/4      
       BERNSTEIN Richard        
26   BERNSTEIN Richard  Millfield School            
             RAI Rajan  
23   MANSON James  Sussex House           15/8  
       MANSON James        
106                 
         MANSON James      
87            15/8      
       ETEROVIC Lucas        
42   ETEROVIC Lucas  Sussex House            
           RAI Rajan    
55   SIBERT Edward  Nottingham Cavaliers         15/9    
       SIBERT Edward        
74                 
         RAI Rajan      
119            15/8      
       RAI Rajan        
10   RAI Rajan  Newham Swords            
               O'DONNELL Callum
15   WOOLLARD Max  Salle Paul             15/9
       WOOLLARD Max      
114               
         WOOLLARD Max    
79            15/12    
       RAMSAY Matthew      
50   RAMSAY Matthew  Truro Fencing Club          
           WOOLLARD Max  
47   WALLIS Henry  Room One On One         15/9  
       WALLIS Henry      
82               
         WATSON Jack    
111            15/5    
       WATSON Jack      
18   WATSON Jack  Affondo          
             O'DONNELL Callum
31   OSTACCHINI Glen  Salle Boston           15/8
       OSTACCHINI Glen    
98             
         OSTACCHINI Glen  
95            15/10  
       BASHIR Ibrahim    
34   BASHIR Ibrahim  Bristol Fencing Club        
           O'DONNELL Callum
63   CLARKE Blaine  Sherwood Cadets         15/6
       RUSSELL Iain  
66   RUSSELL Iain  Wffc     15/6  
         O'DONNELL Callum
127            15/3
       O'DONNELL Callum
 O'DONNELL Callum  Wffc    

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2011 18:53:04