Junior Men's Foil
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
BIRCH Jai Newham Swords   V V V V V 4 5/6 17 29
PRIESTLEY Ben Team Melia 0   3 V V 4 2 2/6 -2 19
DOHERTY Alex Room One On One 2 V   1 V V V 4/6 6 23
DOLAN George Ybfc (north Wales) 2 1 V   V V 1 3/6 -1 19
ROSE Edward University Of Birmingham 0 0 0 0   1 1 0/6 -28 2
JEROME Matthew Salle Boston 3 V 1 4 V   V 3/6 0 23
WILLIAMS Rob Bath Sword V V 3 V V 3   4/6 8 26

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
JOLLEY Isaac Chichester   3 3 V 1 V 4 2/6 -2 21
DE LANGE Kieran Salle Oxon V   1 V 3 V 2 3/6 2 21
RAI Rajan Newham Swords V V   V V V V 6/6 22 30
MCCALLUM Dylan Laszlo'S 0 0 1   1 1 0 0/6 -27 3
FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard Fighting Fit V V 3 V   V 2 4/6 10 25
ASHBY Douglas St Benedicts 3 1 0 V 0   1 1/6 -16 10
BATES Ben Bath Sword V V 0 V V V   5/6 11 25

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
MORRISON Duncan West Fife   V 3 0 1 4 0 1/6 -16 13
HAYNES Gabriel Room One On One 4   V 2 V 2 2 2/6 -3 20
KUZNETSOV Nikita Salle Hadalin V 1   V4 V V 1 4/6 0 21
DOHERTY Nathan Sheffield Buccaneers V V 3   V V 1 4/6 7 24
HOWLETT Edmund Arnold & Carlton Sword V 2 3 3   3 0 1/6 -10 16
WOOLLEY Aidan Fighting Fit V V 2 3 V   2 3/6 -2 22
LLOYD Alexander Zfw V V V V V V   6/6 24 30

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
SUDDERICK Felix Aldershot   V 3 3 V V V 4/6 9 26
LIMA Nikolas Fighting Fit 2   V V 0 V 4 3/6 1 21
BURN Joshua Cocks Moors Woods V 2   0 4 V 3 2/6 -6 19
ABRAHAMS Matthew Zfw V 3 V   0 V V 4/6 4 23
KISS Daniel Salle Kiss 3 V V V   V 2 4/6 11 25
TERRILL James Laszlo'S 0 0 2 2 0   3 0/6 -23 7
PAGE James Newham Swords 2 V V 4 V V   4/6 4 26

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
DEERING Maximilian Salle Boston   4 3 V 1 V V 3/6 3 23
FEASTER John V   3 V V V V 5/6 13 28
NICHOLAS Kameron Fighting Fit V V   V 2 V V 5/6 11 27
JUNG Jimmy Academy 2 1 0   1 V V 2/6 -13 14
MINNOTT Kamal Newham Swords V 4 V V   V V 5/6 18 29
FENYK Anton Laszlo'S 1 1 2 3 1   0 0/6 -22 8
LE MAITRE Matthew Room One On One 2 0 3 4 1 V   1/6 -10 15

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
RUSSELL Iain West Fife   V 1 V V V 0 4/6 3 21
DAVIES Jack Wrexham 2   3 V 2 V 1 2/6 -5 18
PALLIER Sebastian Activ8 V V   V V V V 6/6 21 30
SCHULTE Max Zfw 4 3 0   V V V 3/6 -1 22
FITZGERALD Thomas Room One On One 1 V 0 3   3 3 1/6 -12 15
CROMIE Eoghan Truro 1 0 1 4 V   3 1/6 -13 14
BIRD Harry Salle Boston V V 4 1 V V4   4/6 7 24

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
MONNET Sebastian Salle Boston   4 V V V V 4/5 13 24
MILLAR Theo Belfast V   V V V4 3 4/5 8 22
INDERWICK Jonty Room One On One 1 2   1 2 V 1/5 -13 11
DEAMER Euan Crawley Sword 1 2 V   V V 3/5 3 18
QUELCH Leon Salle Oxon 3 1 V 0   1 1/5 -11 10
MULCAHY Isaac Glastonbury 1 V 4 4 V   2/5 0 19

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
AMBELEZ Mauro Laszlo'S   3 V 1 V 1 2/5 -4 15
LOZOVIK Alan Newham Swords V   V 2 V V 4/5 8 22
KING Stephen Room One On One 2 1   0 4 3 0/5 -15 10
JORDAN Peter Salle Paul V V V   V V 5/5 20 25
TUSHINGHAM Sam Bristol 2 2 V 0   0 1/5 -15 9
LEWIS Celyn Cardiff V 3 V 2 V   3/5 6 20

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
FARDELL Felix Colchester & District   V 3 V V 2 3/5 3 20
SACCHI WILSON Sebastian Fighting Fit 1   1 V V 1 2/5 -4 13
PRICE William Saxon V V   V V V 5/5 13 25
DURASINOVIC Luka Academy 2 1 4   1 3 0/5 -14 11
EVANS Joel Room One On One 4 1 1 V   2 1/5 -8 13
ARCHER Ciaran Newham Swords V V 3 V V   4/5 10 23

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
MAHY Jacob Room One On One   2 0 V V V 3/5 3 17
BRYANT Lyle Bryant Blades V   1 V V V 4/5 8 21
DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit V V   V V V 5/5 22 25
STEZAKER Benjamin Salle Paul 4 2 1   3 V 1/5 -5 15
WILSON Alexander Cobham 0 4 1 V   V 2/5 -6 15
BRYSON Louis Dunblane 0 0 0 0 3   0/5 -22 3

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
EVE Tony Friends Of Grosvenor   V 2 V 4 V 3/5 4 21
SPARKES Adam Room One On One 2   0 4 0 0 0/5 -19 6
RIDSDALE Ethan Russell Swords V V   V4 V V 5/5 15 24
HEAD Connor Whitgift 2 V 3   4 V 2/5 -1 19
FEASTER Robert V V 1 V   3 3/5 1 19
EHTESHAMI Ardeshir Laszlo'S 3 V 3 2 V   2/5 0 18

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indicator HS
LISSMANN Robert Brentwood School   V V V4 0 3 3/5 -4 17
BERNSTEIN Richard Millfield 4   V V V 4 3/5 3 23
DOUGLAS Jack Wallace Fencing Academy 4 3   V 1 0 1/5 -8 13
HALL James Room One On One 3 3 1   1 1 0/5 -15 9
JONES Alexander Salle Kiss V 4 V V   0 3/5 7 19
BROWN Stephen Queens V V V V V   5/5 17 25

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 10:54:49