Junior Men's Sabre
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

      Tableau of 64

 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael  Camden
       VAN HOFFELEN Raphael
64         
         VAN HOFFELEN Raphael
33   EDWARDS Thomas  Marshall       15/0
       EDWARDS Thomas  
32   REDBURN Sam  Mx     15/13  
           VAN HOFFELEN Raphael
17   GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  Brentwood School         15/9
       GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  
48           
         GANDER-COMPTON Jacob
49            15/11
       ROONEY Samuel
16   ROONEY Samuel  Escrime Academy    
 
 AMSALEM Eden  Camden
       AMSALEM Eden
56         
         AMSALEM Eden
41            15/12
       JACKSON Thomas  
24   JACKSON Thomas  Shakespeare'S Swords      
           WEBB Jonathan
25   HOLDSWORTH Bertie  Truro         15/2
       HOLDSWORTH Bertie  
40   DOBEL-OBER Lucien  3 Blades     15/4  
         WEBB Jonathan
57            15/4
       WEBB Jonathan
 WEBB Jonathan  Camden    
 
 WILLIAMS Nick  North London Sabre
       WILLIAMS Nick
60         
         WILLIAMS Nick
37   HALLIWELL Barnaby  Shakespeare'S Swords       15/10
       HALLIWELL Barnaby  
28   LANGE-SMITH Simon  Regent     15/9  
           SAUNDERS Awen
21   SAUNDERS Awen  Truro         15/12
       SAUNDERS Awen  
44           
         SAUNDERS Awen
53            15/14
       REN Ethan T
12   REN Ethan T  Russell Swords    
 
13   AMSALEM Rubin  Camden
       AMSALEM Rubin
52         
         AMSALEM Rubin
45            15/7
       WALWYN Nathanael  
20   WALWYN Nathanael  Regent      
           AMSALEM Rubin
29   LE MAITRE Alexander  Room One On One         15/12
       MANSON Ross  
36   MANSON Ross  Wallace Fencing Academy     15/9  
         WATT Caspian
61            15/8
       WATT Caspian
 WATT Caspian  Shakespeare'S Swords    
 
 CRAZE Jamie  Truro
       CRAZE Jamie
62         
         CRAZE Jamie
35   CLOUGH Lewis  West Fife       15/7
       MORRESI Matteo  
30   MORRESI Matteo  Escrime Academy     15/7  
           CRAZE Jamie
19   BERGNE Achilles  Camden         15/7
       BERGNE Achilles  
46           
         MAXWELL Joshua
51            15/11
       MAXWELL Joshua
14   MAXWELL Joshua  Truro    
 
11   EDWARDS James  Marshall
       EDWARDS James
54         
         EDMUNDSON Jack
43            15/3
       EDMUNDSON Jack  
22   EDMUNDSON Jack  City Fencing      
           HOWES Nicholas
27   GRAHAM Oliver  Liverpool         15/11
       GRAHAM Oliver  
38   HYDE Matthew  Aberdeen City     15/2  
         HOWES Nicholas
59            15/7
       HOWES Nicholas
 HOWES Nicholas  Truro    
 
 DACEY Simon  Mx
       DACEY Simon
58         
         FLORENCE Isaac
39   FLORENCE Isaac  Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed       15/11
       FLORENCE Isaac  
26   LINDSAY Christian  Camden     15/7  
           BURTON George
23   BURTON George  Bedford         15/9
       BURTON George  
42           
         BURTON George
55            15/5
       TALBOT Henry
10   TALBOT Henry  Shakespeare'S Swords    
 
15   ROGERSON Noah  Truro
       ROGERSON Noah
50         
         ROGERSON Noah
47            15/10
       MATRICCIANI Noah  
18   MATRICCIANI Noah        
           DEARY William
31   DOWSE Kieran  Mx         15/11
       DOWSE Kieran  
34   GELLETT Charles  Mx     15/12  
         DEARY William
63            15/5
       DEARY William
 DEARY William  Truro    

 
Document Engarde - 2/15/2015 5:13:17 PM