Junior Men's Sabre
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Fencers (present 53)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   DEARY   William   102712      TRURO 
 2   VAN HOFFELEN   Raphael   127230      CAMDEN 
 3   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob   57631      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 4   WEBB   Jonathan   102572      CAMDEN 
 6   WILLIAMS   Nick   101541      NORTH LONDON SABRE 
 7   ROGERSON   Noah   57054      TRURO 
 8   BURTON   George   103417      BEDFORD 
 9   AMSALEM   Rubin   100716      CAMDEN 
 11   MAXWELL   Joshua   102009      TRURO 
 12   WATT   Caspian   109774      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 13   REN   Ethan T   122378      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 14   HOWES   Nicholas   107045      TRURO 
 15   AMSALEM   Eden   102359      CAMDEN 
 16   SAUNDERS   Awen   122006      TRURO 
 17   DACEY   Simon   111156      MX 
 18   EDWARDS   James   116353      MARSHALL 
 19   WILLIAMSON   Andrew   101902      EDINBURGH 
 21   WALWYN   Nathanael   96869      REGENT 
 22   FOTHERBY   James   98725      OXFORD 
 24   GELLETT   Charles   101932      MX 
 25   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   108856      TRURO 
 26   CRAZE   Jamie   104732      TRURO 
 28   WILSON   James   122054      RIVINGTON PARK 
 29   FLORENCE   Isaac   102747      DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 30   LINDSAY   Christian   98810      CAMDEN 
 31   EDMUNDSON   Jack   103385      CITY FENCING 
 33   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James   98878      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 35   JACKSON   Thomas   113865      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 37   ROONEY   Samuel   101732      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 38   BERGNE   Achilles   102177      CAMDEN 
 39   TALBOT   Henry   105478      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 43   EDWARDS   Thomas   116230      MARSHALL 
 45   GRAHAM   Oliver   124347      LIVERPOOL 
 46   HYDE   Matthew   98488      ABERDEEN CITY 
 47   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   112410      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 48   MATRICCIANI   Noah   127321       
 52   MANSON   Ross   108158      WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 53   DOWSE   Kieran   104364      MX 
 56   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   117491      3 BLADES 
    BOTLEY   Pelham   106639      CITY FENCING 
    CLOUGH   Lewis         WEST FIFE 
    COOKE   Kyle   107254      STRATHALLAN SCHOOL 
    DAY   James   114489      MILLFIELD 
    DOBEL-OBER   Lucien   117490      3 BLADES 
    FIRTH   William   114036      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
    HAWKINS   Philip   115339      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
    LANGE-SMITH   Simon   103077      REGENT 
    LE MAITRE   Alexander   117813      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
    MENTIPLAY   Roddyne   124523      STRATHALLAN SCHOOL 
    MORRESI   Matteo   99826      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
    REDBURN   Sam   105969      MX 
    SHEPHERD   Miles   122317      MILLFIELD 
    TWINE   Daniel   122159      ACTIV8 

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 12:52:03