British Junior Championships
Men's Sabre
2nd October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

      Tableau of 64

 AIYENURO Soji  Camden Fencing Club
       AIYENURO Soji
64         
         AIYENURO Soji
33   HOSKING William John  Truro Fencing Club       15/6
       BURTON George  
32   BURTON George  Bedford Fencing Club     15/10  
           AIYENURO Soji
17   MOORE William  Camden Fencing Club         15/10
       LAWRENCE Grant    
48   LAWRENCE Grant  Bedford Fencing Club     15/13    
         JENNINGS Patrick  
49   HUNTER Matthew  Shakespeares Swords       15/14  
       JENNINGS Patrick    
16   JENNINGS Patrick  Rivington Park Fencing Club     15/7    
             AIYENURO Soji
 FOTHERBY William  Xiphoi Fencing           15/11
       FOTHERBY William      
56               
         FOTHERBY William    
41   POTTER Nathan  Camden Fencing Club       15/8    
       POTTER Nathan      
24   GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  Camden Fencing Club     15/13      
           FOTHERBY William  
25   SPICER Jonathan  Guernsey Schools         15/12  
       ALDOUS-GRANBY James      
40   ALDOUS-GRANBY James  Room One On One     15/10      
         HORRIX Jack    
57            15/6    
       HORRIX Jack      
 HORRIX Jack  Camden Fencing Club          
               AIYENURO Soji
 WEBB Jonathan  Camden Fencing Club             15/11
       WEBB Jonathan        
60                 
         WEBB Jonathan      
37   WOODBURN Fraser  Truro Fencing Club       15/10      
       FIRTH James Peter        
28   FIRTH James Peter  Room One On One     15/14        
           WEBB Jonathan    
21   VONDEE Morgan  Scimitar         15/8    
       VONDEE Morgan        
44   MOORE Christopher  Shakespeares Swords     15/8        
         VEITCH Robert      
53   JAMES William  Ddraig Wern       15/7      
       VEITCH Robert        
12   VEITCH Robert  Rivington Park Fencing Club     15/3        
             BOTELER Harry  
13   WILLIAMS Gruffyd  Millfield School           15/11  
       WILLIAMS Gruffyd        
52   HARRIS Rafe  Millfield School     15/8        
         SIMMONS John      
45   GELLETT Charles  Mx Fencing       15/10      
       SIMMONS John        
20   SIMMONS John  Shakespeares Swords     15/7        
           BOTELER Harry    
29   SCOTT Stuart  Laszlo         15/10    
       SCOTT Stuart        
36   SCHOFIELD Jordan  Manchester University     15/14        
         BOTELER Harry      
61            15/9      
       BOTELER Harry        
 BOTELER Harry  Truro Fencing Club            
                 AIYENURO Soji
 SLANKARD Kirk  City Fc               15/10
       SLANKARD Kirk        
62                 
         SLANKARD Kirk      
35   JONES Matthew  Salle Ursa Fencing Club       15/7      
       HENDRA Thomas        
30   HENDRA Thomas  Truro Fencing Club     15/13        
           SLANKARD Kirk    
19   COOPER Samuel James  Shakespeares Swords         15/8    
       COOPER Samuel James        
46   DACEY Simon  Mx Fencing     15/7        
         ARTESI Fabio      
51   WIDE Daniel  White Eagles       15/10      
       ARTESI Fabio        
14   ARTESI Fabio  Camden Fencing Club     15/4        
             SLANKARD Kirk  
11   YOUNG Sebastian  Shakespeares Swords           15/10  
       YOUNG Sebastian        
54   KWAN Wai Yu  Shakespeares Swords     15/10        
         MILLER Curtis      
43   HUDSON Matthew  Room One On One       15/10      
       MILLER Curtis        
22   MILLER Curtis  Camden Fencing Club     15/3        
           LAWRENCE Chris    
27   DIXON Stuart  Brunel University         15/14    
       CRUICKSHANK Adam        
38   CRUICKSHANK Adam  Wallace Fencing     15/8        
         LAWRENCE Chris      
59            15/3      
       LAWRENCE Chris        
 LAWRENCE Chris  Bedford Fencing Club            
               AMSALEM Rubin
 VAN HOFFELEN Camille  Scimitar             15/8
       VAN HOFFELEN Camille      
58               
         VAN HOFFELEN Camille    
39   EDMUNDSON Jack  Mx Fencing       15/13    
       BETTLE William      
26   BETTLE William  Colchester & District Fencing Club     15/8      
           DEARY William  
23   HERING Michael  North London Sabre Club         15/14  
       HERING Michael      
42   HALLIWELL William  Shakespeares Swords     15/11      
         DEARY William    
55   BOTLEY Pelham  Mx Fencing       15/10    
       DEARY William      
10   DEARY William  Truro Fencing Club     15/10      
             AMSALEM Rubin
15   DOWSE Niall  Mx Fencing          by abandonment
       DOWSE Niall    
50   WILLIAMS Nick  North London Sabre Club     15/7    
         DOWSE Niall  
47   BOWLEY Stan  Rivington Park Fencing Club       15/10  
       POTTER James    
18   POTTER James  Camden Fencing Club     15/7    
           AMSALEM Rubin
31   WILLIAMSON Andrew  Edinburgh         15/12
       ARTESI Gianfranco  
34   ARTESI Gianfranco  Camden Fencing Club     15/8  
         AMSALEM Rubin
63            15/13
       AMSALEM Rubin
 AMSALEM Rubin  Camden Fencing Club    

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2011 17:38:57