Junior Women's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
BRADLEY Ellen Millfield   V V V 4 0 V 4/6 5 24
JEAL Laura Harrogate 4   4 3 3 0 1 0/6 -15 15
DE MARTIN Sofia Colchester & District 1 V   V V V V 5/6 7 26
BOYLE Hannah Tsca Swords 0 V 2   V 1 4 2/6 -10 17
TURLEY Alix Herefordshire V V 4 4   4 2 2/6 -3 24
POWELL Elisabeth V V 1 V V   V 5/6 14 26
HORNBY Odette Redhill & Reigate Epee 4 V 3 V V 2   3/6 2 24

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
NICOL-GENT Sophie Room One On One   V 2 0 0 V3 0 2/6 -15 10
HARVIE Eleanor Crawley Sword 4   2 4 3 V 4 1/6 -4 22
NESBITT Hannah V V   4 V V V 5/6 11 29
MCCARTHY Medora Cardinal V V V   V V V 6/6 15 30
JEAL Anna Harrogate V V 4 4   V V 4/6 12 28
GORDON Elin Cardiff 1 1 1 1 0   2 0/6 -22 6
RAWLINS Katie Herefordshire V V 4 2 3 V   3/6 3 24

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
HIND Eleanor Team Newcastle   V 3 V 0 0 V 3/6 -6 18
SNELLIN Holly Gravesham 4   4 V V 3 V1 3/6 0 22
SPICE Sarah City Of London Freemens School V V   V 3 4 V4 4/6 3 26
HUXTABLE Ella Room One On One 1 3 3   1 4 2 0/6 -14 14
SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton V 4 V V   4 V 4/6 13 28
STANIER Lydia Fechtclub Furth V V V V V   V 6/6 15 30
GORDON Emma Cardiff 4 0 3 V3 1 0   1/6 -11 11

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
WOODHOUSE Eliza Herefordshire   V V 4 V 3 3/5 5 22
FOLLETT Charlie Wellington Swords 2   V 2 1 V 2/5 -3 15
KNOWLES Katie Aberdeen City 4 3   4 V V 2/5 -1 21
GUNDRY Jessica Truro V V V   2 V 4/5 9 22
SUMMERS Charlotte Redhill & Reigate Epee 1 V 3 V3   V 3/5 3 17
WELLOCK Hannah Skipton V 0 4 0 1   1/5 -13 10

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
PHILLIPSON Elsa Colchester & District   3 2 V V 4 V 3/6 3 24
BRYSON Kerenza Plymouth V   V V V V V2 6/6 16 27
LAWSON Danielle Stourport V 1   V V V V 5/6 15 26
EDWARDS Alys Redhill & Reigate Epee 0 3 0   2 V V4 2/6 -11 14
KAMAT Maya Wallace Fencing Academy 3 1 0 V   2 4 1/6 -12 15
HARVEY Sarah Team Newcastle V 2 3 4 V   V 3/6 0 24
DUDLEY Amelia Bishop Challoner School 3 1 1 1 V 3   1/6 -11 14

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
POWELL Alexandra   1 V 0 3 V 2/5 -9 14
HIDE Victoria Team Newcastle V   V V4 V V 5/5 16 24
KAMP Bride Culloden 4 0   0 V 2 1/5 -13 11
WAKEFIELD Rebecca Herefordshire V 3 V   V V 4/5 11 23
MATHIEU Beni Chelsea V 2 4 4   2 1/5 -6 17
MAYLE Rebecca 4 2 V 4 V   2/5 1 20

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
PHILBIN Caitlin Carnoustie High School   2 4 4 2 2 0/5 -11 14
SUMMERS Georgina Redhill & Reigate Epee V   3 V V V 4/5 10 23
BISHOP Catherine Plymouth V V   V 4 V 4/5 4 24
DUNGAY Katrina West Fife V 0 4   3 3 1/5 -8 15
PLANT Bethan Millfield V 3 V V   V 4/5 6 23
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara Brixton V 3 4 V4 3   2/5 -1 19

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
GREETHAM Sadie Harrogate   V V V 2 3 3/5 3 20
PARMAR Ellie Crawley Sword 3   2 V V 0 2/5 -8 15
HIDE Amelia Team Newcastle 1 V   V 2 V 3/5 -1 18
MCCORMACK Amelia Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee 4 4 3   2 V 1/5 -4 18
SHEFFIELD Helen Brixton V 4 V V   3 3/5 7 22
SHEEHAN Zoe Swindon V4 V 4 2 V4   3/5 3 19

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 12:52:35