British Junior Championships
Women's Epee
2nd October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

      Tableau of 64

 MACKINNON Leonora  Malvern
       MACKINNON Leonora
64         
         MACKINNON Leonora
33   BISSETT Christiana  Bellahouston Fencing Club       15/11
       BISSETT Christiana  
32   STANIER Lydia  Oxford Fencing Club     15/14  
           RADFORD Amy
17   TOWNSEND Sophie  Wellington Swords         14/5
       TOWNSEND Sophie    
48   DOUGLAS Rebecca  Salle Eton Fencing Club     15/7    
         RADFORD Amy  
49   HALLER Olivia  Escrime Academy       15/10  
       RADFORD Amy    
16   RADFORD Amy  Malvern     15/6    
             RADFORD Amy
 BARRINGTON Georgina  Bristopl University           15/5
       BARRINGTON Georgina      
56   MISSELBROOK Hayley  Redhill And Reigate     15/3      
         BARRINGTON Georgina    
41   DWORKIN Sasha  Activ8       15/7    
       GOURLEY Sarah Jane      
24   GOURLEY Sarah Jane  Newcastle Fencing Club     13/12      
           BARRINGTON Georgina  
25   JOWSEY Molly  Skipton         14/8  
       GALTREY Jodie      
40   GALTREY Jodie  Harrogate     15/8      
         MOISEIWITSCH Nina    
57            15/8    
       MOISEIWITSCH Nina      
 MOISEIWITSCH Nina  Aldershot Fencing Club          
               RADFORD Amy
 ONEILL Joelle  Harrogate             12/11
       ONEILL Joelle        
60                 
         ONEILL Joelle      
37   MACKINLAY Mariella  Redhill And Reigate       15/7      
       MACKINLAY Mariella        
28   FULLER Lydia  Durovernum Fc     15/6        
           DENHAM Antonia Jane    
21   DENHAM Antonia Jane  Wellington/truro         15/10    
       DENHAM Antonia Jane        
44   BOWERS Jacquelynne  Salle Eton Fencing Club     15/7        
         DENHAM Antonia Jane      
53   PIPES Georgia  Harrogate       15/10      
       KETTLE Gabriela        
12   KETTLE Gabriela  Team Melia     10/9        
             THOMAS Rebecca  
13   CORMACK Eleanor  Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club           15/11  
       CORMACK Eleanor        
52   HAMZAOUI Nour  Escrime Academy     15/13        
         CORMACK Eleanor      
45   LAMBERT Justine  Kings School Canterbury       15/9      
       EVANS Ali        
20   EVANS Ali  West Fife Fencing Club     15/9        
           THOMAS Rebecca    
29   DULAC Emma  Escrime Academy         15/10    
       DULAC Emma        
36   WOODROW Megan  Plymouth Fencing Club     15/8        
         THOMAS Rebecca      
61            15/6      
       THOMAS Rebecca        
 THOMAS Rebecca  Tiger Swords            
                 CHANG Caitlin
 POWELL Elisabeth  Team Melia               15/13
       POWELL Elisabeth        
62                 
         POWELL Elisabeth      
35   WARDLE Charlotte  Redhill And Reigate       15/9      
       PIPES Laura        
30   PIPES Laura  Harrogate     15/13        
           POWELL Elisabeth    
19   GRIFFIN Katy Ruth  Redhill And Reigate         15/7    
       SUMMERS Georgina        
46   SUMMERS Georgina  Malvern     15/8        
         BIRD Florence      
51   RAWLINS Katie  Ddraig Wern       13/8      
       BIRD Florence        
14   BIRD Florence  Bath University     15/6        
             POWELL Elisabeth  
11   GOODLASS Molly  Bridlington Blades F.C           15/10  
       GOODLASS Molly        
54   CRANK Tara  Tiger Swords     15/5        
         HARRIS Fiona      
43   HARRIS Fiona  Harrogate       15/12      
       HARRIS Fiona        
22   GREETHAM Sadie  Harrogate     15/14        
           SUMMERS Francesca    
27   GUNDRY Jessica  Wellington Swords         15/7    
       GUNDRY Jessica        
38   SMITH Elizabeth  Stourport     15/10        
         SUMMERS Francesca      
59            15/8      
       SUMMERS Francesca        
 SUMMERS Francesca  Malvern            
               CHANG Caitlin
 MAYLE Rebecca  Redhill And Reigate             15/6
       MAYLE Rebecca      
58               
         MAYLE Rebecca    
39   LAMB Fawn  Malvern       15/4    
       LAMB Fawn      
26   NESBITT Hannah  Newcastle Fencing Club     15/8      
           CHANG Caitlin  
23   DUFFUS Amy  Dundee University         15/8  
       DUFFUS Amy      
42   SUMERAY Jasmine  Headington Fencing Club     13/12      
         CHANG Caitlin    
55   JAMES Martha  Ddraig Wern       15/13    
       CHANG Caitlin      
10   CHANG Caitlin  Harrogate     15/5      
             CHANG Caitlin
15   JONES Caitlin  Haverstock           15/5
       JONES Caitlin    
50   BRIFAUT Charity  Plymouth Fencing Club     15/9    
         JONES Caitlin  
47   IRWIN Ellie  Redhill And Reigate       15/8  
       RUSSELL Charlotte Iona    
18   RUSSELL Charlotte Iona  Malvern     15/14    
           HARVEY Abigail Rose
31   FREWIN Gemma  Redhill And Reigate         15/9
       FREWIN Gemma  
34   LINDSAY Georgina  Room One On One     15/6  
         HARVEY Abigail Rose
63            15/10
       HARVEY Abigail Rose
 HARVEY Abigail Rose  Team Newcastle    

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2011 18:16:37