Junior Women's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

      Tableau of 64

 BRYSON Kerenza  Plymouth
       BRYSON Kerenza
64         
            piste 25  
33   FOLLETT Charlie  Wellington Swords      
       SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara  
32   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara  Brixton     15/13  
               
17   SPICE Sarah  City Of London Freemens School        
       SPICE Sarah  
48           
            piste 25  
49           
       BRADLEY Ellen
16   BRADLEY Ellen  Millfield    
 
 WAKEFIELD Rebecca  Herefordshire
       WAKEFIELD Rebecca
56         
            piste 25  
41           
       RAWLINS Katie  
24   RAWLINS Katie  Herefordshire      
               
25   PHILLIPSON Elsa  Colchester & District        
       PHILLIPSON Elsa  
40   MCCORMACK Amelia  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee     15/11  
            piste 25  
57           
       DE MARTIN Sofia
 DE MARTIN Sofia  Colchester & District    
 
 LAWSON Danielle  Stourport
       LAWSON Danielle
60         
            piste 26  
37   BOYLE Hannah  Tsca Swords      
       SNELLIN Holly  
28   SNELLIN Holly  Gravesham     15/7  
               
21   SHEEHAN Zoe  Swindon        
       SHEEHAN Zoe  
44           
         PLANT Bethan
53            15/9
       PLANT Bethan
12   PLANT Bethan  Millfield    
 
13   BISHOP Catherine  Plymouth
       BISHOP Catherine
52         
            piste 26  
45           
       GREETHAM Sadie  
20   GREETHAM Sadie  Harrogate      
               
29   HIND Eleanor  Team Newcastle        
       TURLEY Alix  
36   TURLEY Alix  Herefordshire     15/10  
            piste 26  
61           
       STANIER Lydia
 STANIER Lydia  Fechtclub Furth    
 
 MCCARTHY Medora  Cardinal
       MCCARTHY Medora
62         
            piste 27  
35   POWELL Alexandra        
       MAYLE Rebecca  
30   MAYLE Rebecca       15/10  
               
19   WOODHOUSE Eliza  Herefordshire        
       WOODHOUSE Eliza  
46           
         SHEFFIELD Laura
51            15/6
       SHEFFIELD Laura
14   SHEFFIELD Laura  Brixton    
 
11   GUNDRY Jessica  Truro
       GUNDRY Jessica
54         
            piste 27  
43           
       SUMMERS Charlotte  
22   SUMMERS Charlotte  Redhill & Reigate Epee      
               
27   HARVEY Sarah  Team Newcastle        
       EDWARDS Alys  
38   EDWARDS Alys  Redhill & Reigate Epee     15/9  
            piste 27  
59           
       POWELL Elisabeth
 POWELL Elisabeth      
 
 NESBITT Hannah  
       NESBITT Hannah
58         
            piste 28  
39   NICOL-GENT Sophie  Room One On One      
       HORNBY Odette  
26   HORNBY Odette  Redhill & Reigate Epee     15/8  
               
23   HIDE Amelia  Team Newcastle        
       HIDE Amelia  
42           
            piste 28  
55           
       SUMMERS Georgina
10   SUMMERS Georgina  Redhill & Reigate Epee    
 
15   JEAL Anna  Harrogate
       JEAL Anna
50         
            piste 28  
47           
       SHEFFIELD Helen  
18   SHEFFIELD Helen  Brixton      
               
31   KNOWLES Katie  Aberdeen City        
       PARMAR Ellie  
34   PARMAR Ellie  Crawley Sword     15/14  
            piste 28  
63           
       HIDE Victoria
 HIDE Victoria  Team Newcastle    

 
Document Engarde - 2/15/2015 1:32:22 PM