Junior Women's Foil
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Fencers (present 44)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   CHART   Yvonne   104612      TRURO 
 2   FIHOSY   Ayesha   98740      SALLE BOSTON 
 4   DICKSON   Chloe   100811      EDINBURGH 
 7   FEKLISTOVA   Katrina   115335      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 8   DMOCHOWSKA   Isabella   97982      FIGHTING FIT 
 9   SMITH   Katie   103966      EDINBURGH 
 10   KURTIS   Emma   97081      HYMERS COLLEGE 
 11   MOSS   Amber   100692      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD 
 12   DE LANGE   Kayleigh   116854      SALLE OXON 
 13   BEARDMORE   Kate   116733      FIGHTING FIT 
 15   CLARKE   Jade   105200      EXETER CITY 
 16   SHAW   Rachel   103351      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 17   GRANVILLE   Rhiannon   109194      BATH SWORD 
 18   SUDDERICK   Zoe   95272      EDINBURGH 
 19   CAMPBELL   Yasmin   104969      FIGHTING FIT 
 20   ROWLAND   Jade   127294       
 21   TAYLOR   Lucy   108223      MID DOWN 
 22   ELLIS   Beth   100302      WREKIN SWORD 
 23   LINTON   Ceri   108763      BARNSLEY 
 24   O'DONNELL   Niamh   95550      WEST FIFE 
 27   WHITFIELD   Madeleine   104845      LASZLO'S 
 28   WEBB   Georgia   98597      LASZLO'S 
 29   CAMPBELL   Alice   106224      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 31   COPE   Aimee   103004      SALLE KISS 
 34   BEATTIE   Keziah   115741      BELFAST 
 38   HAYWARD-BROWN   Madeleine   118402      MILLFIELD 
 39   BROWN   Madeleine   114536      LASZLO'S 
 40   HUGHES   Phoebe   115812      LASZLO'S 
    BLACK   Mirren   115850      COBHAM 
    BROWN   Niamh   112845      WEST FIFE 
    FAIRMAN   Charlotte   104630      ESCRIME 
    FIELDING   Chloe   104061      WEST FIFE 
    GIFFORD   Mhairi   108675      WEST FIFE 
    GOLD   Evie Nena Anne   117764      FIGHTING FIT 
    HILL   Heulwen   109948      MILLFIELD 
    HOME   Amy   110680      SALLE KISS 
    LUKAITE   Emilija   117893      NEWHAM SWORDS 
    MAGINN   Emily   117848      GROSVENOR 
    MARTIN   Lorna   94748      EXETER UNI 
    NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe   114070      MANCHESTER 
    REGNART-BUTLER   Eleanor   111538      WREXHAM 
    SHAZAD   Alleiya   123019      HARROGATE 
    STEELE   Eden   112328      WEST FIFE 
    TAYLOR   Tiffany   116847      SALLE OXON 

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 12:27:51