Junior Women's Sabre
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Ranking, round no 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   CHART   Maria      TRURO   1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 2   TURNBULL   Isabel      MX   1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 3   GLADDISH   Laura      MX   1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 4   MAXWELL   Caitlin      TRURO   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 5   CORBY   Jessica      SALLE OSSIAN   0.800   14   24   qualifier 
 6   HUTTON   Daisy      MX   0.800   13   22   qualifier 
 7   POTTER   Sophia      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS   0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 8   PLUNKETT   Kerry      PDX OREGON   0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 9   HALLIWELL   Chloe      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS   0.800   10   20   qualifier 
 10   MOFFAT   Alice      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS   0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 11   DAYKIN   Kate      SALLE OSSIAN   0.600   9   22   qualifier 
 12   ANIL   Shreya      CAMDEN   0.600   8   21   qualifier 
 13   DAVIS   Alexandra      MILLFIELD   0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 14   NIGHTINGALE   Ella      RIVINGTON PARK   0.600   3   15   qualifier 
 15   BEDDOE   Megan      MX   0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 16   STEVENS   Miranda      MX   0.400   1   19   qualifier 
 17   WARE   Megan      RUSSELL SWORDS   0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 18   MOFFAT   Lizzie      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS   0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 18   INGOLDSBY   Rebecca      BATH SWORD   0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 20   BRAY   Jenna      TRURO   0.400   -6   14   qualifier 
 21   BANKS   Paisley      MILLFIELD   0.400   -7   14   qualifier 
 22   WOOD   Lily      TRURO   0.200   -6   17   qualifier 
 23   EVANS   Sabrina      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS   0.200   -9   13   qualifier 
 24   BLACK   Gabrielle      CAMDEN   0.200   -9   12   qualifier 
 25   THOMSON   Catriona      SALLE ROLLO   0.200   -13   11   eliminated 
 26   EASTWOOD   Annabel      TRURO   0.000   -17   8   eliminated 
 26   GOUW   Megan      SALLE OSSIAN   0.000   -17   8   eliminated 
 28   ROWE   Autumn-Rose      ROOM ONE ON ONE   0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 29   WOOD   Molly      TRURO   0.000   -20   5   eliminated 
 30   PERRIO   Vicky      ROOM ONE ON ONE   0.000   -22   3   eliminated 

 
Document Engarde - 15/02/2015 15:18:36