British Junior Championships
Women's Sabre
2nd October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

      Tableau of 32

 RIDGEON Verity  Scimitar Fencing Club
       RIDGEON Verity
32   TALLON Harriet  Rivington Park     15/8
         RIDGEON Verity
17   PLEASANT Bridget  Aberdeen University       15/14
       RUSHTON Francesca  
16   RUSHTON Francesca  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/6  
           RIDGEON Verity
 SLEEMAN Kiera  Truro         15/14
       SLEEMAN Kiera    
24   HORRIX Emma  Camden Fencing Club     15/8    
         SLEEMAN Kiera  
25   HALL Eleanor  Scimitar Fencing Club       15/10  
       NOREJKO Teresa M    
 NOREJKO Teresa M  Truro     15/10    
             RIDGEON Verity
 LILLYCROP Megan  Shakespeare'S Swords           15/5
       LILLYCROP Megan      
28   BILLINGTON Lizzie  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/4      
         ANIL Shreya    
21   NELSON Hannah  Brentwood School Fencing Club       15/11    
       ANIL Shreya      
12   ANIL Shreya  Truro     15/11      
           BEDDOE Megan  
13   ROBB Francine  Oxford University         15/10  
       ROBB Francine      
20   CHART Maria  Truro     15/8      
         BEDDOE Megan    
29   BEDDOE Megan  Mx Fencing       15/13    
       BEDDOE Megan      
 RUAUX Emily  Rivington Park     15/12      
               ITZKOWITZ Aliya
 CARSON Victoria  City             15/6
       CARSON Victoria      
30   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane  West Fife Fencing Club     15/5      
         CARSON Victoria    
19   HARRIS Philippa  Sheffield       15/10    
       HARRIS Philippa      
14   DIXON Harriet  Millfield School     15/14      
           CARSON Victoria  
11   PRADHAN Jzuee  North London Sabre Club         15/8  
       LEWIS Jessica      
22   LEWIS Jessica  Laszlo     15/12      
         ALLEN Sophie    
27   BANKS Paisley  Millfield School       15/10    
       ALLEN Sophie      
 ALLEN Sophie  Truro     15/6      
             ITZKOWITZ Aliya
 SOSNOWSKA Izabela  Exeter University           15/6
       SOSNOWSKA Izabela    
26   GLADDISH Laura  Mx Fencing     15/14    
         SOSNOWSKA Izabela  
23   TURNER Eloise  Truro       15/7  
       DAYKIN Kate    
10   DAYKIN Kate  West Fife Fencing Club     15/10    
           ITZKOWITZ Aliya
15   YATES Georgia  City         15/9
       YATES Georgia  
18   SMITH Annabel  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/5  
         ITZKOWITZ Aliya
31   LUCAS Bethan  Bedford Fencing Club       15/10
       ITZKOWITZ Aliya
 ITZKOWITZ Aliya  Camden Fencing Club     15/2

 
Document Engarde - 02/10/2011 17:28:14