Boys' Cadet Foil
Leon Paul BRC Cadet Foil
Leon Paul Fencing Centre London
Saturday 31st October 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   ASHBY   Douggie   ST BENEDICTS 
 2   PALLIER   Sebastian   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 3   HOWLETT   Edmund   ARNOLD CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 3   JOLLEY   Isaac   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 5   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   ZFW 
 6   FARDELL   Felix   CADS 
 7   JONES   Alexander   SALLE KISS 
 8   LHOSTE   Oscar   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 9   MCANDREW   Finlay   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 10   BROWN   Bomba   CYRANO 
 11   FENYK   Anton   LASZLOS 
 12   SACCHI-WILSON   Sebastian   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 13   VALETTI   Luca   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 14   HAYES   Harri   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 15   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   LASZLOS 
 16   UDRZAL   Benjamin   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 17   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   DRAGON FENCING 
 18   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   SALLE OXON 
 19   STEZAKER   Benjamin   SALLE PAUL 
 20   ATTIAS   Ben   SALLE OXON 
 21   SISODIYA   Kishan   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 22   RUTHERFORD   James   ARNOLD CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 23   WOOLLEY   Aidan   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 24   SUHA   Adam   U/A 
 25   PLASTOW   Luca   COBHAM 
 26   JEROME   Matthew   SALLE BOSTON 
 27   DAVIES   Jack   WREXHAM 
 28   WILLIAMS   Matthew   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 29   CHAMBERS   Albert   SHOEBURY SWORDS 
 30   MARTIN   Danny   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 31   MORRISON   Duncan   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 32   TATE   Liam   LASZLOS 
 33   WILSON   Samuel   SALLE BOSTON 
 34   CAUGHEY   Murray   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 35   WATKINS   Aidan   KINGS COLLEGE SCHOOL 
 36   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 37   TERRILL   James   LASZLOS 
 38   MOODY   David   WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY 
 39   HALL   James   SALLE 101 
 40   CARRUTHERS   Rufus   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 41   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will   SALLE BOSTON 
 42   BAXTER-ALLEN   Cameron   MILLFIELD 
 43   HARE   Dominic   REGENT FENCING 
 44   COTTRELL KIRBY   Gabriel   SAXON FENCING CLUB 
 45   QUELCH   Leiden   SALLE OXON 
 46   BRYSON   Louis   DUNBLANE 
 47   CARPENTER   Thomas   REGENT FENCING 
 48   MCCALLUM   Dylan   LASZLOS 
 49   MCGLONE   Theo   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 50   DOS SANTOS   Fabio   COBHAM 
 50   MCCLELLAND   Calum   LASZLOS 
 52   KEMP   Robert   LOUTH 
 53   CLAYS   Daniel   TEAM MELIA CYMRU 
 54   MCDERMENT   Alexander   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 55   COCKBURN   Robbie   GROSVENOR FENCING CLUB 
 56   STRANGE   Oliver   SALLE PAUL 
 57   TAN   Gerald   SALLE BOSTON 
 58   SIGURDSSON   Daniel   GROSVENOR FENCING CLUB 
 59   SAMPSON   Dominic   KENILWORTH SWORD 
 60   CRAWFORD   Angus   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 61   STEELE   Gabriel   WFFC 
 62   ANWAR   Ismail   SALLE PAUL 
 63   ESTRUCH   Thomas   GUILDFORD 
 64   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 65   BASTILLE   Joshua   COBHAM 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 31/10/2015 16:37:31
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently