Men's Junior Epee
Leon Paul BSC Junior Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Saturday 5th July 2014

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   PEPLOW   Laurence   GBR   KRFC 
 2   NICHOLS   Harrison   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 3   GREALEY   William   GBR   PHIT FENCING 
 3   WORMAN   Craig   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 5   SINCLAIR   Aml   GBR   BRIXTON 
 6   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   GBR   ABINGDON 
 7   BOYLE   Sam   GBR   TSCA 
 8   CURRAN JONES   Tomas   GBR   BRIXTON 
 9   DICKINSON   Matthew   GBR   LASZLOS 
 10   WHELAN   Roo   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 11   MORRIS   George   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 12   HORNBY   Edgar   GBR   MALVERN 
 13   JORDAN   Owen   GBR   TOUCHE FENCING CLUB 
 14   MCGLADE   Daniel   GBR   BRIXTON 
 15   ROBINSON   Peter   GBR   GUILDFORD 
 16   PECK   Harry   GBR   BRIXTON 
 17   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   GBR   KRFC 
 18   EDWARDS   Alex   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 19   STIGANT   Devlin   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 20   ODGERS   James   GBR   KINGS CANTERBURY 
 21   BELOT   Antoine   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 22   SMITH   Hugo   GBR   KINGS CANTERBURY 
 23   REYNOLDS   Jake   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 24   DICKSON   Thomas   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 25   WOODLEY   William   SUI   MILLFIELD 
 26   OFOSU-APPEAH   Obuobi   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 27   HARVEY   Thomas   GBR   TRURO 
 28   CAFARO   Jack   GBR   LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 29   HELLINGS   Josh   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 30   COOK   Noah   GBR   CADS 
 31   STUART   Jamie   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 32   LUCAS   Tyler   GBR   BRIXTON 
 33   WHITELAW   Adam   GBR   ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 34   HOFFMANN   Tom   GBR   DINGWALL 
 35   ANDREWS   Tim   IRL   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 36   MICHELL   Richard   GBR   WEST LANCASHIRE 
 37   STEVENS   Joshua   GBR   GLASTONBURY FENCING 
 38   KURZ JORDAN   Max   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 39   HUGHES   Andrew   GBR   ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 40   EDWARDS   Theo   GBR   OPS EPEE 
 41   PRIOR   Cameron   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 42   BLACKMORE   Noah   GBR   RGSHW - DILETTANTE 
 43   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 44   CARR   David   GBR   MAD FENCING MEOPHAM 
 45   GIBBON   Jan   GBR   CARDIFF 
 46   MAY   Joseph   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 47   SHEPHERD   Billy   GBR   SKIPTON FENCING CLUB 
 48   EAST   Will   GBR   KRFC 
 49   CUMMINS   Ryan   GBR   REGENT 
 50   MYERS   Joshua   GBR   OPS EPEE 
 51   JONES   Luke   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 52   COOPER   Matthew   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 53   STRATH   Oliver   GBR   EXETER 
 54   STIGANT   Liam   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 55   SWINBANK   Felix   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 56   RUSSELL   James   GBR   SURREY SWORDS 
 57   BLUCK   Martin   GBR   CHESHIRE 
 58   CROMIE   Conall   GBR   TRURO 
 59   DULAC   Joseph   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 60   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 61   CLEWETT   David   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 62   STANSFIELD   Felix   GBR   READING 
 63   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray   GBR   ST GEORGES COLLEGE 
 64   HARRIS   Jamie   GBR   DACORAM 
 65   BLACKMORE   Seth   GBR   RGSHW - DILETTANTE 
 66   BOYLE   Douglas   GBR   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 67   BREEDON   Joseph   GBR   ACTIV8 
 68   WAKE   James   GBR   HYMERS COLLEGE 

 
Document Engarde - 05/07/2014 16:25:59