Women's Junior Epee
Leon Paul BSC Junior Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Sunday 6th July 2014

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MCCARTHY   Medora   GBR   CARDINAL FENCING CLUB 
 2   GUNDRY   Jessica   GBR   TRURO 
 3   GREETHAM   Sadie   GBR   HARROGATE 
 3   STANIER   Lydia   GBR   FECHTCLUB FRTH 
 5   CORMACK   Ellie   GBR   KENILWORTH SWORD 
 6   PLANT   Bethan   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 7   BRYSON   Kerenza   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 8   SHEFFIELD   Laura   GBR   BRIXTON 
 9   POWELL   Elisabeth   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 10   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   JAM   PLYMOUTH 
 11   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   GBR   HEREFORD AND WORCESTER 
 12   SUMMERS   Georgina   GBR   MALVERN 
 13   LAWSON   Danielle   GBR   RGS WORCESTER 
 14   BERRY   Olivia   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 15   PHILLIPSON   Elsa   GBR   CADS 
 16   FERM   Camilla   SWE   CHELSEA 
 17   BISHOP   Catherine   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 18   SHEEHAN   Zoe   GBR   SWINDON 
 19   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   GBR   MALVERN 
 20   SPICE   Sarah   GBR   CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 21   TURLEY   Alix   GBR   HEREFORD AND WORCESTER 
 22   FOLLETT   Charlotte   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 23   MATHIEU   Beni   GBR   CHELSEA 
 24   HIDE   Victoria   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 25   PIPES   Georgia   GBR   HARROGATE 
 26   HARVEY   Sarah   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 27   HAMILTON   Chloe   GBR   PLYMOUTH 
 28   HIND   Ellie   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 29   DUTHEIL   Guenola   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 30   HIDE   Amelia   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 31   MCCORMACK   Amelia   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 32   JEAL   Anna   GBR   HARROGATE 
 33   WHITFIELD   Madeleine   GBR   LASZLOS 
 34   KNOWLES   Katie   GBR   ABERDEEN FENCING CLUB 
 35   REDIKIN   Sarah   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 36   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 37   JOHNSON   Kerrie   IRL   PLYMOUTH 
 38   SUMMERS   Charlotte   GBR   MALVERN 
 39   HARVIE   Eleanor   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORDS 
 40   HORNBY   Odette   GBR   MALVERN 
 41   MARSTON   Holly   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 42   COURT   Annabel   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 43   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Sara   GBR   BRIXTON 
 44   RAWLINS   Katie   GBR   HEREFORD AND WORCESTER 
 44   SNELLIN   Holly   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 46   DE MARTIN   Sofia   GBR   CADS 
 47   GRIMSHAW   Rose   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 48   SHEFFIELD   Helen   GBR   BRIXTON 
 49   SHEATH   Ekaterina   GBR   CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 50   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 51   KIY   Patricia   GBR   DREAM FENCING CLUB 
 52   NASSER   Tina   GBR   QUEENS GATE 
 53   EDWARDS   Alys   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 54   GOURLEY   Sarah Jane   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 

 
Document Engarde - 06/07/2014 15:01:31