Boys' Cadet Foil
Leon Paul BSC Cadet Foil
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Saturday 1st November 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   BIRD   Harry   99978   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 2   ARCHER   Ciaran   96039   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   BATES   Ben   101817   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 3   PALLIER   Sebastian   105465   GBR   ACTIV8 
 5   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   100205   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 6   FARDELL   Felix   104371   GBR   CADS 
 7   JONES   Alexander   101015   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 8   LHOSTE   Oscar   120610   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 9   ASHBY   Douggie   107518   GBR   ST BENEDICTS 
 10   NICHOLAS   Kameron   112808   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 11   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   108527   GBR   ZFW 
 12   DEAMER   Euan   100432   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 13   FINCH   Samuel   124134   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 14   SUDDERICK   Felix   98217   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 15   LEWIS   Celyn   108063   GBR   CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 16   MOHD SETH   Imran   127396   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 17   WOOLLEY   Aidan   101480   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 18   MONNET   Sebastian   110136   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 19   DEERING   Maximilian   107201   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 20   DAWSON   Ashley   113550   GBR   SALLE SCIPANVOS 
 21   GAUTAM   Brij   109023   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 22   DOLAN   George   95138   GBR   YBFC 
 23   MARTIN   Danny   118990   GBR   RLS FENCING 
 24   INDERWICK   Jonty   105115   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 25   BROWN   Bomba   113352   GBR   CYRANO 
 26   WILLIAMS   Rob   102179   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 27   STEZAKER   Benjamin   104567   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 28   MILLAR   Theo   114552   GBR   RBAI 
 29   GILL   Alessandro   109331   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 30   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   116870   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 31   JOLLEY   Isaac   111664   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 32   VALETTI   Luca   117040   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 33   MCANDREW   Finlay   117377   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 34   PAGE   James   105571   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 35   STEWART   Jacob   100805   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 36   TURINO   Callum   116578   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 37   KELLY   James   101543   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 38   COLLINS   Laurie   99391   GBR   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 38   HAYNES   Gabriel   111803   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 40   HAYES   Harri   116236   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 41   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   114415   GBR   LASZLOS 
 42   SACCHI WILSON   Sebastian   113269   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 43   HEAD   Connor   103341   GBR   WHITGIFT 
 44   LEWIS   Rory   107515   GBR   THE FENCING SCHOOL 
 45   GROSVENOR   Owen   120166   GBR   PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY 
 46   CROMIE   Conall   101191   GBR   TRURO 
 47   HOWLETT   Edmund   117173   GBR   ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 48   RUTHERFORD   James   114522   GBR   ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD CLUB 
 49   HALL   James   117762   GBR   ELIZABETH COLLEGE FENCING ACADEMY 
 50   PRICE   William   111655   GBR   SAXONS 
 51   WILLIAMS   Matthew   106297   GBR   CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 52   JEROME   Matthew   113181   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 53   GOODENOUGH   Ollie   116357   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 54   UDRZAL   Benjamin   115213   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 55   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Thomas   102771   GBR   NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB 
 56   EVANS   Joel   117785   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 57   GERLACH   Robin   105161   GBR   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 58   ATTIAS   Ben   116842   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 59   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   113225   GBR   DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 60   GUENNOU   Louis   115411   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 61   TERRILL   James   113203   GBR   LASZLOS 
 62   CROMIE   Eoghan   104321   GBR   TRURO 
 63   ZINN   Maximilian   109235   GBR   LAMPETER FENCING CLUB 
 64   AUSTIN   Kiron   113278   GBR   DRAGON FENCING CLUB 
 65   PANAYOTOV   Chavdar   127546   GBR   KINGS RECREATION CENTRE FENCING CLUB 
 66   CLAYS   Daniel   116022   GBR   WREXHAM FENCING CLUB 
 67   SPARKES   Adam   117809   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 68   KING   Stephen   105118   GBR   SALLE 101 GUERNSEY 
 69   HUME   Oliver   113113   GBR   TENTERDEN 
 70   DAVIES   Jack   107400   GBR   WREXHAM 
 71   TAYLOR   Darius   106306   GBR   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 72   FENYK   Anton   124168   GBR   LASZLOS 
 73   WOOLTERTON   Tom   119176   GBR   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 74   QUELCH   Leon   116891   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 75   MCCLELLAND   Calum   112088   GBR   LASZLOS 
 76   MCCALLUM   Dylan   125281   GBR   LASZLOS 
 77   JEANPERRIN   Barnabe   120132   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 

 
Document Engarde - 01/11/2014 17:04:22