Men's Junior Foil
Leon Paul BSC Men's Junior Foil
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Saturday 30th August 2014

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   BAILEY   George   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   BIRCH   Jai   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   DEAMER   Euan   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 3   KISS   Daniel   GBR   SALLE KISS FENCING CLUB 
 5   RAI   Rajan   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   MINOTT   Kamal   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   BIRD   Harry   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 8   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alexander G   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 9   SCHLINDWEIN   Alexandre   GBR   SALLE STRETTON 
 10   O'HARA   Oscar   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 11   STOPPONI   Lapo   ITA   SALLE PAUL 
 12   LLOYD   Alexander   GBR   ZFW 
 13   WILLIAMS   Rob   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 14   LOZOVIK   Alan   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 15   KOUDOU   Michael   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 16   EVE   Tony   GBR   GROSVENOR 
 17   DEAMER   Luke   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 18   DE-ALMEIDA   Dominic   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 19   BENNETT   Freddy   GBR   SURREY UNIVERSITY 
 20   WOOLLARD   Max   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 21   PALLIER   Sebastian   GBR   ACTIV8 
 22   FEASTER   John   GBR   U/A 
 23   BROWN   Stephen   GBR   GROSVENOR 
 24   RIDSDALE   Ethan   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 25   WOOLLEY   Aidan   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 26   JONES   Alexander   GBR   SALLE KISS 
 27   JORDAN   Peter   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 28   RUSSELL   Iain   GBR   WFFC 
 29   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   GBR   ZFW 
 30   BATES   Ben   GBR   BATHSWORD CLUB 
 31   BEX   Mckinley   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 32   STEZAKER   Benjamin   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 33   PAGE   James   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 34   GWYNNE   Kristofor   GBR   GROSVENOR 
 35   PRICE   William   GBR   SAXONS 
 36   BRYANT   Lyle   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 37   LHOSTE   Oscar   GBR   ST PAULS FENCING CLUB 
 38   BECK   Alex   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 39   ARCHER   Ciaran   GBR   CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 40   DOHERTY   Nathan   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 41   HOUSE   Nikolas   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 42   ADEBAJO   Habib   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 43   DE LANGE   Kieran   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 44   PRIESTLEY   Ben   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 45   TUSHINGHAM   Samuel   GBR   SWINDON 
 46   SCHULTE   Max   GBR   ZFW 
 47   HEAD   Ian   GBR   WHITGIFT 
 47   NICHOLAS   Kameron   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 49   FEASTER   Daniel   GBR   U/A 
 50   TAYLOR   Harrison   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 51   BEARDMORE   Alex   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 52   WILSON   Alexander   GBR   COBHAM 
 53   MULCAHY   Isaac   GBR   GLASTONBURRY 
 54   FINCH   Sam   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 55   LEWIS   Celyn   GBR   CARDIFF 
 56   FARDELL   Felix   GBR   CADS 
 57   BERNSTEIN   Richard   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 58   JEROME   Matthew   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 59   ASHBY   Douggie   GBR   ST BENEDICT'S 
 60   FEASTER   Robert   GBR   BRISTOL 
 60   HEAD   Connor   GBR   WHITGIFT 
 62   MARTIN   Danny   GBR   RLS FENCING CLUB 
 63   SLAUGHTER   Alex   USA   N/A 
 64   KOCAN   Hugh   GBR   GWENT SWORD 
 65   DOUGLAS   Jack   GBR   WALLACE FC 
 66   HOWLETT   Edmund   GBR   A & C SWORD 
 67   SUDDERICK   Felix   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 68   JOLLEY   Isaac   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 69   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie   GBR   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 70   DEERING   Maximilian   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 71   KELLY   James   GBR   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 72   WAKEMAN   Alex   GBR   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 73   DAVIES   Jack   GBR   WREXHAM 
 74   BARBOUR   Luke   GBR   ST ALBANS FENCING CLUB 
 75   BURROWS   Sean   GBR   LEICESTER FENCING CLUB 
 75   JOY   James   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 77   JOLLEY   Alex   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 78   JOSHI   Harshil   GBR   SALLE PAUL 

 
Document Engarde - 8/31/2014 8:14:27 AM