Leon Paul Cup
FIE Men's Foil Satellite Competition
Redbridge Sports Centre, Barkingside
Sunday, 4th December, 2011

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   ROSOWSKY   Husayn   GBR 
 2   BIONDO   Tobia   ITA 
 3   COOK   Keith   GBR 
 3   SOLOVIEV   Evgeny   RUS 
 5   BORST   Sebastiaan   NED 
 5   PAROLI   Alessandro   ITA 
 7   BURNATSEV   Ilya   RUS 
 8   DEGTYAREV   Ilya   RUS 
 9   BRAUN   Marius   GER 
 10   LIM   Alex   CAN 
 11   TSORONIS   Alexander   DEN 
 12   WLOSEK   Maciej   POL 
 13   NAGAEV   Nikita   RUS 
 14   ANEN   Cedric   LUX 
 15   DOBIASCH   Martin   AUT 
 16   IACONIS   Matteo   ITA 
 17   MEPSTEAD   Marcus   GBR 
 18   TOFALIDES   Alex   GBR 
 19   PEGGS   Ben   GBR 
 20   POSCHARNIG   Johannes   AUT 
 21   LICHAGIN   Kirill   RUS 
 21   ZHUKOV   Kirill   RUS 
 23   ROHLFS   Matthijs   NED 
 24   WOHLGEMUTH   Dominik   AUT 
 25   SUDILOVSKY   Stanislav   ISR 
 26   KRALIK   Andrej   SVK 
 27   SMANDI   Mohamed   TUN 
 28   FILIPPOV   Evgeniy   RUS 
 29   DELBERGUE   Guillermo   ESP 
 30   HEDENSKOG   Filip   SWE 
 31   RATTAN   Amol   GBR 
 32   JANDA   Michal   POL 
 33   SAFIN   Timur   RUS 
 34   CUSACK   Brendan Francis   IRL 
 35   JANSSEN   Max   NED 
 36   SANTOS   Gael   POR 
 37   SZABADOS   Kristof   HUN 
 38   HENDRIE   Thomas   GBR 
 39   BORONTOV   Pavel   RUS 
 40   BABAOGLU   Tevfik Burak   TUR 
 41   O'DONNELL   Callum   GBR 
 42   STEINER   Daniel   HUN 
 43   REICHETZER   Tobias   AUT 
 44   FRANCESON   Filip   POL 
 44   JEFFERIES   Edward   GBR 
 46   ROSOWSKY   Ahmed   GBR 
 47   COOKE   Christopher   IRL 
 47   TSEYLER   Dmitriy   RUS 
 49   MARTINS   Jose Diogo   POR 
 50   KREJCIK   Jan   CZE 
 51   SIESS   Michal   POL 
 52   HARI   Mate   HUN 
 53   TEIXEIRA   Diogo   POR 
 54   ABOLTINS   Roberts   LAT 
 55   SCAVASIN   Fernando   BRA 
 56   ALLEN   Thomas   GBR 
 57   PASINI   Lorenzo   ITA 
 58   BASINSKI   Mikolaj   POL 
 59   HOLDER   Peter   GBR 
 60   LLAVADOR   Carlos   ESP 
 61   JANDA   Piotr   POL 
 62   MACEDO   Pedro   POR 
 63   VILEM   Michal   SVK 
 64   LITLE   Elishua   ISR 
 65   JORGENSEN   Patrick   DEN 
 66   ABIDOGUN   Kola   GBR 
 67   SURWILLO   Jakub   POL 
 68   VAN VEEN   Tjeerd   NED 
 69   MITTELFARWICK   Thierry   GER 
 70   STASULANS   Toms   LAT 
 71   RIZELL   Simon   SWE 
 72   ROBINSON   Alex   GBR 
 73   PLOCHARSKI   Filip   POL 
 74   WEINBERGER   Oskar   SWE 
 75   VAN OEVEREN   Edgar   NED 
 76   KURFURST   Jan   CZE 
 76   LISZKAI   Tamas   HUN 
 76   SILVA   Antonio   POR 
 79   ALI   Xavier   MAR 
 80   STUEHLER   Maximilian   AUT 
 81   STRATE   Maximilian   GER 
 82   REINDAHL   Jeppe   DEN 
 83   FEASTER   John   GBR 
 84   BARWELL   Peter   GBR 
 85   BROSNAN   James   GBR 
 86   ZSACSEK   Viktor   AUT 
 87   MORRIS   Richard   GBR 
 88   MARTIN   Julius   SWE 
 89   BROUGHAM   Samuel   GBR 
 90   WARD   Samuel   GBR 
 91   WIKSTROM   Olle   SWE 
 92   BRYANT   Acland   GBR 
 93   NOWOSIELSKI   Ksawery   POL 
 94   GILL   Alexander   AUT 
 95   KRASNOV   Petr   RUS 
 96   CZUCKERMANN   Idan   ISR 
 97   FEASTER   Daniel   GBR 
 98   NIVARD   Daniel   NED 
 99   AZERRAD   Yoav   ISR 
 99   KEYES   Alastair   CAN 
 101   DANCHEV   Kaloyan   BUL 
 102   ZABICKI   Ignacy   POL 
 103   ARCHER   Kristjan   GBR 
 104   HENDRIE   George   GBR 
 104   SALE   Joseph   GBR 
 106   ISAKSON   Erik   SWE 
 107   CHU   Andrew   GBR 
 108   CEGIELSKI   Bartosz   POL 
 109   FITTON   Matthew   GBR 
 109   ROOK   Michael   NED 
 111   ROBINSON   Daniel   GBR 
 111   VAN EGMOND   Dirk Jan   NED 
 111   JENNINGS   Chris   GBR 
 114   ALEXANDER   David   IRL 
 115   KRAATZ   Ingvar   GER 
 116   GROSS   Liran   ISR 
 117   BILLING   Matthew   GBR 
 118   LAJOSO   Miguel   POR 
 119   LLOYD   Alexander   GBR 
 120   FELNER   Markus   AUT 
 121   PRYOR   John   GBR 
 122   CHU   David   GBR 
 123   MANSON   James   GBR 
 124   MARTIN   Fergal   IRL 
 125   WATSON   Jack   GBR 
 126   BEARDMORE   Alexander   GBR 
 127   KOPER   Damian   POL 
 128   DONOVAN   Alex   GBR 
 129   MOLLARD   Christopher   GBR 
 130   PUGGAARD-HESS   Mikkel   DEN 
 131   THORNER   Daniel   SWE 
 132   PORS   Christian   DEN 
 133   ULMAN   Yotam   ISR 
 134   SAND   Robin   SWE 
 134   SUPE   Kristaps   LAT 
 136   GROSS   Niv   ISR 
 137   SHARMAN   Conor   GBR 
 138   STANDEN   David   GBR 
 139   ST JOHN   Charlie   GBR 
 139   ANTONCIC   Luka   SLO 
 141   PRAPROTNIK   Davor   SLO 
 142   ELLIKER   Daniel   GBR 

 
Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
SHARMAN Conor GBR   2 4 1 1 1 0.000 -16 9
BROSNAN James GBR V   V 2 2 3 0.400 0 17
FELNER Markus AUT V 0   4 3 1 0.200 -11 13
IACONIS Matteo ITA V V V   2 3 0.600 3 20
JANSSEN Max NED V V V V   V 1.000 15 25
SMANDI Mohamed TUN V V V V 2   0.800 9 22

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
CHU Andrew GBR   V 0 V 1 3 3 0.333 -9 17
GROSS Niv ISR 2   1 2 2 3 4 0.000 -16 14
COOKE Christopher IRL V V   V 2 2 V 0.667 7 24
SALE Joseph GBR 4 V 3   2 V 0 0.333 -7 19
BORST Sebastiaan NED V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
LISZKAI Tamas HUN V V V 4 4   0 0.500 0 23
TSEYLER Dmitriy RUS V V 3 V 1 V   0.667 7 24

 

  Poule No 3 V/M Indicator HS
ALLEN Thomas GBR   V 3 V 4 V 4 0.500 4 26
PRAPROTNIK Davor SLO 3   0 1 0 1 1 0.000 -24 6
STEINER Daniel HUN V V   V 4 3 V 0.667 8 27
BEARDMORE Alexander GBR 3 V 2   1 1 1 0.167 -13 13
KRALIK Andrej SVK V V V V   V 2 0.833 11 27
ALI Xavier MAR 1 V V V 2   1 0.500 -1 19
WLOSEK Maciej POL V V 4 V V V   0.833 15 29

 

  Poule No 4 V/M Indicator HS
LLOYD Alexander GBR   1 3 3 V 1 0.200 -10 13
MORRIS Richard GBR V   0 4 V 1 0.400 -3 15
DOBIASCH Martin AUT V V   2 2 V 0.600 4 19
MITTELFARWICK Thierry GER V V V   4 4 0.600 4 23
STASULANS Toms LAT 3 2 V V   V 0.600 4 20
SCAVASIN Fernando BRA V V 2 V 0   0.600 1 17

 

  Poule No 5 V/M Indicator HS
HENDRIE George GBR   V 2 2 V 4 1 0.333 -7 19
POSCHARNIG Johannes AUT 4   V V V V V 0.833 20 29
MACEDO Pedro POR V 0   V 2 1 V 0.500 -3 18
MANSON James GBR V 0 2   2 3 3 0.167 -11 15
SURWILLO Jakub POL 2 0 V V4   V V 0.667 -1 21
KURFURST Jan CZE V 2 V V 4   2 0.500 0 23
VAN OEVEREN Edgar NED V 2 2 V 4 V   0.500 2 23

 

  Poule No 6 V/M Indicator HS
BARWELL Peter GBR   V 2 4 4 V 0.400 4 20
ROBINSON Alex GBR 0   1 V V V 0.600 -3 16
BRAUN Marius GER V V   V V V 1.000 19 25
LAJOSO Miguel POR V 2 1   4 2 0.200 -10 14
VILEM Michal SVK V 4 2 V   4 0.400 -3 20
MARTIN Julius SWE 1 3 0 V V   0.400 -7 14

 

  Poule No 7 V/M Indicator HS
RATTAN Amol GBR   V 4 4 V V 0.600 6 23
BILLING Matthew GBR 3   1 3 3 V 0.200 -8 15
CUSACK Brendan Francis IRL V V   V V V 1.000 17 25
ABOLTINS Roberts LAT V V 3   2 V 0.600 1 20
RIZELL Simon SWE 2 V 0 V   V 0.600 -2 17
ULMAN Yotam ISR 2 3 0 2 4   0.000 -14 11

 

  Poule No 8 V/M Indicator HS
JEFFERIES Edward GBR   V 4 V V 4 V 0.667 7 28
LICHAGIN Kirill RUS 3   V V V V V 0.833 17 28
ALEXANDER David IRL V 1   1 2 V4 1 0.333 -13 14
ARCHER Kristjan GBR 1 1 V   V 4 0 0.333 -6 16
AZERRAD Yoav ISR 4 2 V 1   V 3 0.333 -6 20
JANDA Piotr POL V 0 3 V 4   V 0.500 -3 22
PASINI Lorenzo ITA 3 2 V V V 3   0.500 4 23

 

  Poule No 9 V/M Indicator HS
COOK Keith GBR   V V V 2 V 0.800 6 22
BROUGHAM Samuel GBR 2   V 1 V 1 0.400 -8 14
TEIXEIRA Diogo POR 3 3   V V V 0.600 6 21
ZSACSEK Viktor AUT 3 V 0   3 V 0.400 -2 16
ANEN Cedric LUX V 4 2 V4   V 0.600 5 20
GROSS Liran ISR 3 V 3 3 0   0.200 -7 14

 

  Poule No 10 V/M Indicator HS
ROSOWSKY Ahmed GBR   V V V V 1 4 0.667 7 25
SANTOS Gael POR 3   V V V V V 0.833 20 28
PORS Christian DEN 1 0   1 V 0 1 0.167 -19 8
DONOVAN Alex GBR 2 0 V   3 0 1 0.167 -15 11
STUEHLER Maximilian AUT 2 1 2 V   V V 0.500 -2 20
WEINBERGER Oskar SWE V 2 V V 3   2 0.500 6 22
SOLOVIEV Evgeny RUS V 0 V V 1 V   0.667 3 21

 

  Poule No 11 V/M Indicator HS
STANDEN David GBR   4 4 1 2 1 0 0.000 -18 12
SILVA Antonio POR V   V 1 3 V 4 0.500 0 23
THORNER Daniel SWE V 1   1 2 1 0 0.167 -19 10
HENDRIE Thomas GBR V V V   V V 3 0.833 16 28
BIONDO Tobia ITA V V V 3   V V 0.833 12 28
LITLE Elishua ISR V 3 V 1 2   1 0.333 -5 17
BURNATSEV Ilya RUS V V V V 2 V   0.833 14 27

 

  Poule No 12 V/M Indicator HS
FEASTER John GBR   V V V 1 1 2 0.500 -5 19
SUPE Kristaps LAT 2   4 3 3 2 1 0.000 -15 15
CZUCKERMANN Idan ISR 4 V   4 1 4 V 0.333 -5 23
ABIDOGUN Kola GBR 3 V V   3 V V 0.667 4 26
WOHLGEMUTH Dominik AUT V V V V   V 3 0.833 15 28
REINDAHL Jeppe DEN V V V 3 0   0 0.500 -4 18
DEGTYAREV Ilya RUS V V 4 2 V V   0.667 10 26

 

  Poule No 13 V/M Indicator HS
FEASTER Daniel GBR   V V 4 2 1 3 0.333 -5 20
WIKSTROM Olle SWE 4   V V 2 0 3 0.333 -2 19
PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel DEN 1 1   V 0 0 4 0.167 -17 11
ROBINSON Daniel GBR V 0 3   0 2 V 0.333 -13 15
LIM Alex CAN V V V V   4 V 0.833 18 29
SZABADOS Kristof HUN V V V V V   4 0.833 17 29
SIESS Michal POL V V V 4 2 V   0.667 2 26

 

  Poule No 14 V/M Indicator HS
ROSOWSKY Husayn GBR   V V V V 1 V 0.833 8 26
DANCHEV Kaloyan BUL 3   V V 2 1 3 0.333 -6 19
ANTONCIC Luka SLO 1 4   2 0 1 1 0.000 -21 9
PRYOR John GBR 4 1 V   2 2 4 0.167 -9 18
PLOCHARSKI Filip POL 4 V V V   3 3 0.500 6 25
PAROLI Alessandro ITA V V V V V   V 1.000 18 30
KREJCIK Jan CZE 1 V V V V 4   0.667 4 25

 

  Poule No 15 V/M Indicator HS
JENNINGS Chris GBR   1 V 0 4 0 V 0.333 -13 15
NIVARD Daniel NED V   1 1 4 3 V 0.333 -5 19
KRASNOV Petr RUS 4 V   0 V 4 1 0.333 -4 19
MEPSTEAD Marcus GBR V V V   V V V 1.000 24 30
KRAATZ Ingvar GER V V 2 0   0 1 0.333 -15 13
TSORONIS Alexander DEN V V V 4 V   V 0.833 16 29
NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery POL 4 3 V 1 V 1   0.333 -3 19

 

  Poule No 16 V/M Indicator HS
ST JOHN Charlie GBR   4 0 0 0 1 4 0.000 -21 9
VAN VEEN Tjeerd NED V   V 1 0 V V 0.667 -4 21
REICHETZER Tobias AUT V 4   0 V V V 0.667 8 24
PEGGS Ben GBR V V V   3 V V 0.833 21 28
FILIPPOV Evgeniy RUS V V 3 V   3 V 0.667 13 26
ISAKSON Erik SWE V 3 0 1 V   3 0.333 -7 17
CEGIELSKI Bartosz POL V 4 3 0 0 V   0.333 -10 17

 

  Poule No 17 V/M Indicator HS
TOFALIDES Alex GBR   V V V V V V 1.000 17 30
SAND Robin SWE 2   3 3 2 2 3 0.000 -15 15
ROOK Michael NED 0 V   V 0 4 0 0.333 -12 14
MOLLARD Christopher GBR 1 V 3   2 0 1 0.167 -16 12
DELBERGUE Guillermo ESP 3 V V V   2 V 0.667 9 25
SUDILOVSKY Stanislav ISR 4 V V V V   V 0.833 14 29
BASINSKI Mikolaj POL 3 V V V 2 2   0.500 3 22

 

  Poule No 18 V/M Indicator HS
ELLIKER Daniel GBR   0 1 0 1 0 3 0.000 -25 5
JANDA Michal POL V   3 1 V 3 V 0.500 3 22
HARI Mate HUN V V   V 3 0 V 0.667 1 23
WARD Samuel GBR V V 4   1 2 4 0.333 0 21
MARTINS Jose Diogo POR V 1 V V   V 2 0.667 5 23
ZHUKOV Kirill RUS V V V V 3   V 0.833 17 28
LLAVADOR Carlos ESP V 3 4 V V 1   0.500 -1 23

 

  Poule No 19 V/M Indicator HS
WATSON Jack GBR   3 2 2 1 V 1 0.167 -13 14
BORONTOV Pavel RUS V   V V V V 4 0.833 15 29
STRATE Maximilian GER V 3   V 0 V 1 0.500 -2 19
FITTON Matthew GBR V 1 2   0 V 1 0.333 -12 14
ROHLFS Matthijs NED V 2 V V   V V 0.833 17 27
KOPER Damian POL 2 0 2 4 1   V 0.167 -15 14
JORGENSEN Patrick DEN V V V V 3 4   0.667 10 27

 

  Poule No 20 V/M Indicator HS
O'DONNELL Callum GBR   V V V 4 3 V 0.667 9 27
MARTIN Fergal IRL 3   3 0 V 4 1 0.167 -12 16
ZABICKI Ignacy POL 0 V   4 V 2 2 0.333 -6 18
HOLDER Peter GBR 2 V V   0 V 4 0.500 0 21
GILL Alexander AUT V 3 1 V   4 2 0.333 -4 20
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak TUR V V V 2 V   V 0.833 9 27
NAGAEV Nikita RUS 3 V V V V 0   0.667 4 23

 

  Poule No 21 V/M Indicator HS
BRYANT Acland GBR   V 3 1 4 4 V 0.333 -3 22
KEYES Alastair CAN 2   0 V 4 4 V 0.333 -6 20
SAFIN Timur RUS V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
CHU David GBR V 4 2   0 1 4 0.167 -10 16
FRANCESON Filip POL V V 4 V   V 4 0.667 7 28
HEDENSKOG Filip SWE V V 3 V 3   V 0.667 7 26
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan NED 3 2 0 V V 0   0.333 -13 15

 
 

Tableau of 128

 MEPSTEAD Marcus   GBR  
          MEPSTEAD Marcus 
128                              
            MEPSTEAD Marcus 
65   ALLEN Thomas   GBR          15/8
          ALLEN Thomas      
64   WEINBERGER Oskar   SWE     15/9     
              DEGTYAREV Ilya 
33   O'DONNELL Callum   GBR            15/9
          O'DONNELL Callum           
96   FEASTER Daniel   GBR     15/1          
            DEGTYAREV Ilya      
97   NIVARD Daniel   NED          15/7     
          DEGTYAREV Ilya        
32   DEGTYAREV Ilya   RUS     15/6       
                DEGTYAREV Ilya 
17   TSORONIS Alexander   DEN              15/10
          TSORONIS Alexander             
112                                          
            TSORONIS Alexander           
81   FEASTER John   GBR          15/11          
          SIESS Michal                
48   SIESS Michal   POL     15/12               
              TSORONIS Alexander      
49   HARI Mate   HUN            15/14     
          HARI Mate             
80   REINDAHL Jeppe   DEN     15/7            
            ROHLFS Matthijs        
113                                    15/3       
          ROHLFS Matthijs          
16   ROHLFS Matthijs   NED             
                  BIONDO Tobia 
 PEGGS Ben   GBR                15/10
          PEGGS Ben               
120                                            
            PEGGS Ben             
73   HOLDER Peter   GBR          15/5            
          HOLDER Peter                  
56   STASULANS Toms   LAT     15/10                 
              BIONDO Tobia           
41   COOKE Christopher   IRL            15/11          
          COOKE Christopher                     
88   BROUGHAM Samuel   GBR     15/7                    
            BIONDO Tobia                
105   SALE Joseph   GBR          15/8               
          BIONDO Tobia                  
24   BIONDO Tobia   ITA     15/5                 
                BIONDO Tobia      
25   KRALIK Andrej   SVK              15/7     
          KRALIK Andrej               
104   HENDRIE George   GBR     15/12              
            KRALIK Andrej             
89   WARD Samuel   GBR          15/11            
          ROSOWSKY Ahmed                  
40   ROSOWSKY Ahmed   GBR     15/7                 
              DOBIASCH Martin        
57   DOBIASCH Martin   AUT            15/8       
          DOBIASCH Martin               
72   SILVA Antonio   POR     15/12              
            DOBIASCH Martin          
121                                    15/11         
          JANSSEN Max            
 JANSSEN Max   NED               
                    BIONDO Tobia 
 BORST Sebastiaan   NED                  15/13
          BORST Sebastiaan                 
124                                              
            BORST Sebastiaan               
69   VAN OEVEREN Edgar   NED          15/10              
          SCAVASIN Fernando                    
60   SCAVASIN Fernando   BRA     15/9                   
              BORST Sebastiaan             
37   JEFFERIES Edward   GBR            15/9            
          JEFFERIES Edward                       
92   NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery   POL     15/9                      
            SMANDI Mohamed                  
101   DANCHEV Kaloyan   BUL          15/9                 
          SMANDI Mohamed                    
28   SMANDI Mohamed   TUN     15/10                   
                BORST Sebastiaan           
21   WOHLGEMUTH Dominik   AUT              15/10          
          WOHLGEMUTH Dominik                       
108   CEGIELSKI Bartosz   POL     15/9                      
            WOHLGEMUTH Dominik                     
85   VILEM Michal   SVK          15/11                    
          VILEM Michal                          
44   ABIDOGUN Kola   GBR     15/14                         
              LIM Alex                
53   TEIXEIRA Diogo   POR            15/8               
          TEIXEIRA Diogo                       
76   STUEHLER Maximilian   AUT     15/4                      
            LIM Alex                  
117                                    15/12                 
          LIM Alex                    
12   LIM Alex   CAN                       
                  COOK Keith      
13   SZABADOS Kristof   HUN                15/12     
          SZABADOS Kristof                 
116                                              
            RATTAN Amol               
77   STRATE Maximilian   GER          15/11              
          RATTAN Amol                    
52   RATTAN Amol   GBR     15/10                   
              WLOSEK Maciej             
45   KREJCIK Jan   CZE            15/14            
          KREJCIK Jan                       
84   ZSACSEK Viktor   AUT     15/10                      
            WLOSEK Maciej                  
109   FITTON Matthew   GBR          15/9                 
          WLOSEK Maciej                    
20   WLOSEK Maciej   POL     15/9                   
                COOK Keith        
29   COOK Keith   GBR              15/12       
          COOK Keith                 
100   AZERRAD Yoav   ISR     15/5                
            COOK Keith               
93   GILL Alexander   AUT          15/6              
          REICHETZER Tobias                    
36   REICHETZER Tobias   AUT     15/10                   
              COOK Keith          
61   RIZELL Simon   SWE            15/5         
          JANDA Michal                 
68   JANDA Michal   POL     15/5                
            JANDA Michal            
125                                    15/14           
          SAFIN Timur              
 SAFIN Timur   RUS                 
                      ROSOWSKY Husayn 
 PAROLI Alessandro   ITA                    15/8
          PAROLI Alessandro              
126                                           
            PAROLI Alessandro            
67   BASINSKI Mikolaj   POL          15/5           
          BASINSKI Mikolaj                 
62   ROBINSON Alex   GBR     15/5                
              PAROLI Alessandro          
35   STEINER Daniel   HUN            15/14         
          STEINER Daniel                    
94   KRASNOV Petr   RUS     15/7                   
            FILIPPOV Evgeniy               
99   KEYES Alastair   CAN          15/6              
          FILIPPOV Evgeniy                 
30   FILIPPOV Evgeniy   RUS     15/5                
                PAROLI Alessandro        
19   BORONTOV Pavel   RUS              15/12       
          BORONTOV Pavel                    
110   ROOK Michael   NED     15/5                   
            NAGAEV Nikita                  
83   BROSNAN James   GBR          15/10                 
          NAGAEV Nikita                       
46   NAGAEV Nikita   RUS     15/6                      
              NAGAEV Nikita             
51   VAN VEEN Tjeerd   NED            15/10            
          JANDA Piotr                    
78   JANDA Piotr   POL     15/11                   
            ZHUKOV Kirill               
115                                    15/11              
          ZHUKOV Kirill                 
14   ZHUKOV Kirill   RUS                    
                  ROSOWSKY Husayn      
11   SANTOS Gael   POR                15/6     
          SANTOS Gael                    
118                                                 
            ANEN Cedric                  
75   ALI Xavier   MAR          15/11                 
          ANEN Cedric                       
54   ANEN Cedric   LUX     15/10                      
              ANEN Cedric                
43   MARTINS Jose Diogo   POR            15/12               
          MARTINS Jose Diogo                          
86   MORRIS Richard   GBR     15/12                         
            SUDILOVSKY Stanislav                     
107   CHU Andrew   GBR          15/7                    
          SUDILOVSKY Stanislav                       
22   SUDILOVSKY Stanislav   ISR     15/13                      
                ROSOWSKY Husayn           
27   ROSOWSKY Husayn   GBR              15/6          
          ROSOWSKY Husayn                    
102   ZABICKI Ignacy   POL     15/3                   
            ROSOWSKY Husayn                  
91   BRYANT Acland   GBR          15/12                 
          FRANCESON Filip                       
38   FRANCESON Filip   POL     15/13                      
              ROSOWSKY Husayn             
59   ABOLTINS Roberts   LAT            3/2            
          ABOLTINS Roberts                    
70   LISZKAI Tamas   HUN     15/4                   
            TOFALIDES Alex               
123                                    15/5              
          TOFALIDES Alex                 
 TOFALIDES Alex   GBR                    
                    ROSOWSKY Husayn 
 CUSACK Brendan Francis   IRL                  15/11
          CUSACK Brendan Francis            
122                                         
            IACONIS Matteo          
71   KURFURST Jan   CZE          15/13         
          IACONIS Matteo               
58   IACONIS Matteo   ITA     15/3              
              IACONIS Matteo        
39   HEDENSKOG Filip   SWE            15/6       
          HEDENSKOG Filip                  
90   WIKSTROM Olle   SWE     15/4                 
            HEDENSKOG Filip             
103   ARCHER Kristjan   GBR          15/9            
          BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak               
26   BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak   TUR     15/10              
                BURNATSEV Ilya      
23   BURNATSEV Ilya   RUS              15/11     
          BURNATSEV Ilya                  
106   ISAKSON Erik   SWE     15/10                 
            BURNATSEV Ilya                
87   MARTIN Julius   SWE          15/9               
          TSEYLER Dmitriy                     
42   TSEYLER Dmitriy   RUS     15/14                    
              BURNATSEV Ilya           
55   MITTELFARWICK Thierry   GER            14/11          
          LLAVADOR Carlos                  
74   LLAVADOR Carlos   ESP     15/9                 
            POSCHARNIG Johannes             
119                                    15/14            
          POSCHARNIG Johannes               
10   POSCHARNIG Johannes   AUT                  
                  SOLOVIEV Evgeny 
15   LICHAGIN Kirill   RUS                15/8
          LICHAGIN Kirill          
114                                       
            LICHAGIN Kirill        
79   MACEDO Pedro   POR          15/7       
          MACEDO Pedro             
50   SURWILLO Jakub   POL     12/11            
              SOLOVIEV Evgeny      
47   SOLOVIEV Evgeny   RUS            15/13     
          SOLOVIEV Evgeny                
82   BARWELL Peter   GBR     15/7               
            SOLOVIEV Evgeny           
111                                    15/6          
          HENDRIE Thomas             
18   HENDRIE Thomas   GBR                
                SOLOVIEV Evgeny 
31   JORGENSEN Patrick   DEN              15/12
          LITLE Elishua        
98   LITLE Elishua   ISR     15/13       
            DELBERGUE Guillermo      
95   CZUCKERMANN Idan   ISR          15/8     
          DELBERGUE Guillermo           
34   DELBERGUE Guillermo   ESP     15/4          
              BRAUN Marius 
63   PLOCHARSKI Filip   POL            15/6
          PASINI Lorenzo      
66   PASINI Lorenzo   ITA     15/8     
            BRAUN Marius 
127                                    15/6
          BRAUN Marius 
 BRAUN Marius   GER    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/12/2011 19:15:46