Men's Epee
Leon Paul Men's Epee Open
Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Saturday 28th November 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   MARSH   Philip   96878   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 2   HENDERSON   Matt   94593   GBR   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 3   BEW   Kieran   108151   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 3   MALLETT   Neal   50953   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 5   THOMAS   Gareth   55388   GBR   TIGER SWORDS 
 6   GREALEY   William   57445   GBR   PHIT FENCING 
 7   GROVER   Elliott   113096   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 8   UPCRAFT   Alexander   50735   GBR   PARIS GRP 
 9   HAY   Chris   54972   GBR   EXETER CITY FENCING CLUB 
 10   ROCKS   Christopher   93762   GBR   SHETLAND FC 
 11   DOBIE   Nick   111070   GBR   SWINDON 
 12   WRIGHT   Jonathon   99066   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 13   STURGEON   William   101390   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 13   ZIENTALSKI   Mikolaj      POL   WARSZAWIANKA 
 15   NICHOLLS   Taran   55987   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 16   DOMEK   Stephen   30301   GBR   EASTERN 
 17   FREWIN   James   58734   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 18   WHELAN   Roo   103901   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 19   KERNOHAN   Hugh   113035   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 20   SMITH   Conor   109782   GBR   BEXLEY 
 21   BLENCH   Toby   56205   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 22   CLARKE   Christopher   57179   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 23   WEST   Howard   2371   GBR   LTFC 
 24   MYATT   James   96256   GBR   PENTATHLON GB 
 25   WHITELAW   Adam   105694   GBR   ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 26   MOULTON   Gavin   58791   GBR   STREATHAM 
 27   SELLS   Alexander   104057   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 28   MILLER   Will   54622   GBR   EASTBOURNE 
 29   COLLIGNON   Nicolas   122312   FRA   UCLU FENCING CLUB 
 30   REES   Thomas   113826   BEL   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 31   STIGANT   Devlin   111671   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 32   MORRIS   Giles   112367   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 33   HARDING   Tim   94475   GBR   DREAM FENCING CLUB 
 34   STEINER   Adam   43519   GBR   GADAKSI 
 35   ARDEN   Peter   117313   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 36   ROGUSKI   Tomasz      POL   WARSZAWIANKA 
 37   DEAN   Charlie   100660   GBR   TRURO 
 38   EAMES   Pete   103996   GBR   ST ALBANS 
 39   PRIOR   Cameron   104031   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 40   WOODLEY   William   99738   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 41   MEZZANO   Pietro   127888   GBR   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 42   FLEMING-FIDO   James   57345   GBR   SITTINGBOURNE SWORDS 
 43   WALTERS   Martin   108715   GBR   UEA 
 44   SKINGLE   Thomas   50623   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 45   SWAN   Alex   118819   GBR   BRIGHTON & HOVE 
 46   BLACKMORE   Noah   107300   GBR   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 47   SALES   Kris   114834   GBR   UEA 
 48   RICHARDSON   Mark   94038   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 49   STANSFIELD   Felix   116827   GBR   READING 
 50   KURZ JORDAN   Max   108179   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 51   YAKOVLEV   Yuri   122750   GBR   BRIGHTON & HOVE 
 52   DE BURGH   Etienne   98739   GBR   GADASKI 
 53   SHARP   Alastair   99378   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 54   STIGANT   Liam   106346   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 55   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   111488   GBR   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 56   AYANWALE   Kola   95503   GBR   BEXLEY 
 57   EDWARDS   Alex   100152   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 57   TODD   Glenn   120384   USA   HAVERSTOCK 
 59   DOUGLASS   Andy   128054   GBR   WELWYN & HATFIELD 
 60   CROMIE   Conall   101191   GBR   TRURO 
 61   O'GORMAN   Tom   123467   GBR   BISHOP CHALLONER SCHOOL 
 62   NASIF   Kareem   113073   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 63   ZIEMBA   Michal      POL   WARSZAWIANKA 
 64   ANIES   Filip   127999   SWE   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 65   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl   42213   GBR   FRISBY FENCERS 
 66   IRELAND   Morys   98523   GBR   CHICHESTER COMMUNITY FC 
 67   SAUDRAIS-HOUGH   Joseph   113392   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 68   SHAHRANI   Shazamin   127605   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX 
 69   SANDEMAN   Scott   115083   GBR   BISHOP CHALLONER SCHOOL 
 70   IRELAND   Jethro   108221   GBR   CHICHESTER COMMUNITY FC 
 71   BLACKMORE   Seth   113418   GBR   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 

 
Document Engarde - 29/11/2014 16:36:22