Leon Paul satellite fleuret masculin

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64
 SAITO Toshiya   JPN  
          SAITO Toshiya 
128                                  
           15:20 piste 1                       
65   MORRIS Richard   GBR         
          MESZAROS Tamas 
64   MESZAROS Tamas   HUN     15/14
 
33   BILLING Matthew   GBR
          BILLING Matthew 
96   KURFURST Jan   CZE     15/14    
           15:40 piste 1   
97   ITO Makoto   JPN         
          ITO Makoto 
32   RATTAN Amol   GBR     15/12
 
17   SIESS Michal   POL
          BOEGESKOV-TSORONIS Alexandros 
112   BOEGESKOV-TSORONIS Alexandros   DEN     15/14    
           15:20 piste 2   
81   MATYAS Balint   HUN         
          MATYAS Balint 
48   KOZLOWSKI Szymon   POL     15/11
 
49   ARCHER Kristjan   GBR
          ARCHER Kristjan 
80   LACASTA Sergio   ESP     15/8    
           15:40 piste 2   
113   WILLIAMS Steven   GBR         
          PEGGS Ben 
16   PEGGS Ben   GBR     15/3
 
 TRANI Francesco   ITA
          TRANI Francesco 
120   GULER Baris   TUR     13/7    
           15:20 piste 4   
73   DOBIASCH Martin   AUT         
          DOBIASCH Martin 
56   CEGIELSKI Bartosz   POL     15/8
 
41   GROSS Niv   ISR
          DEI ROSSI Alberto 
88   DEI ROSSI Alberto   ITA     15/9    
           15:40 piste 4   
105   CHAN Wun Sang   HKG         
          CHAN Wun Sang 
24   HEDENSKOG Filip   SWE     15/6
 
25   OSMANSKI Pawel   POL
          OSMANSKI Pawel 
104   LLOYD Alexander   GBR     15/8    
           15:20 piste 5   
89   GROSS Liran   ISR         
          MEPSTEAD Marcus 
40   MEPSTEAD Marcus   GBR     15/8
 
57   SINORACKI Tomasz   POL
          SINORACKI Tomasz 
72   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   NED     15/6    
           15:40 piste 5   
121   RIZELL Simon   SWE         
          BARWELL Peter 
 BARWELL Peter   GBR     15/12
 
 SZABADOS Kristof   HUN
          SZABADOS Kristof 
124   REICHETZER Tobias   AUT     15/4    
           15:20 piste 6   
69   BROSNAN James   GBR         
          BROSNAN James 
60   ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.   FIE     15/14
 
37   KOMSIC Ivan   CRO
          KOMSIC Ivan 
92   CHARREU Jose   POR     15/12    
           15:40 piste 6   
101   BALOGH Boldizsar   HUN         
          DOSA Daniel 
28   DOSA Daniel   HUN     15/5
 
21   HATOEL Maor   ISR
          HATOEL Maor 
108   GROSS Roy   ISR     15/6    
           15:20 piste 7   
85   TETERIS Lukas   LAT         
          TETERIS Lukas 
44   ULANOWSKI Mateusz   POL     15/13
 
53   LUKOWSKI Bartosz   POL
          LUKOWSKI Bartosz 
76   OISHI Riki   JPN     15/14    
           15:40 piste 7   
117   KIEFER Axel   USA         
          KIEFER Axel 
12   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   POL     15/6
 
13   VESPER Marian Alexander   GER
          VESPER Marian Alexander 
116   JOHNSTON Alastair   GBR     15/0    
           15:20 piste 9   
77   ONG Justin Xian Shi   SIN         
          WONG Chak Lam 
52   WONG Chak Lam   HKG     15/9
 
45   GATAI Robert   HUN
          GATAI Robert 
84   CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang   SIN     15/8    
           15:40 piste 9   
109   SZEWCZYK Szymon   POL         
          SCHIAVONE Saverio 
20   SCHIAVONE Saverio   ITA     15/4
 
29   NEMETH Andras   HUN
          NEMETH Andras 
100   KUNDERA Vaclav   CZE     15/14    
           15:20 piste 11   
93   VILJOEN Jacques   RSA         
          MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 
36   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN     15/8
 
61   SZEKI Bence   HUN
          ITO Takuma 
68   ITO Takuma   JPN     15/11    
           15:40 piste 11   
125   CHAN Howie Ho Yin   HKG         
          KRUSE Richard 
 KRUSE Richard   GBR     15/9
 
 DAHLIN Kolja   DEN
          DAHLIN Kolja 
126              
           15:20 piste 13   
67   HENDRIE Thomas   GBR         
          LANGER Mario 
62   LANGER Mario   AUT     15/9
 
35   PAROLI Alessandro   ITA
          SHAMI Aziz 
94   SHAMI Aziz   ISR     15/12    
           15:40 piste 13   
99   ABIDOGUN Kola   GBR         
          GUERRA Filippo 
30   GUERRA Filippo   ITA     15/10
 
19   BUQUET Antonin   FRA
          BUQUET Antonin 
110   STANBRIDGE Paul   GBR     15/5    
           15:20 piste 14   
83   FRANCO Piero   ITA         
          COOK Keith 
46   COOK Keith   GBR     15/8
 
51   RIDSDALE Ethan   GBR
          CZUCKERMAN Matan 
78   CZUCKERMAN Matan   ISR     15/10    
           15:40 piste 14   
115   SITOVS Ilja   LAT         
          SITOVS Ilja 
14   TEIXEIRA Diogo   POR     15/13
 
11   PERRIER Ghislain   BRA
          PERRIER Ghislain 
118   GUNES Fatih   TUR     15/3    
           15:20 piste 15   
75   LIM Joshua Ian   SIN         
          LIM Joshua Ian 
54   SIN Kwan Kit   HKG     15/11
 
43   KHAZBAK Hazem   EGY
          KHAZBAK Hazem 
86   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   DEN     15/10    
           15:40 piste 15   
107   ALEXANDER David   IRL         
          DEL MACCHIA Michele 
22   DEL MACCHIA Michele   ITA     15/7
 
27   JANDA Michal   POL
          JANDA Michal 
102   PLOCHARSKI Filip   POL     15/11    
           15:20 piste 16   
91   BAKO Tamas   HUN         
          JANDA Piotr 
38   JANDA Piotr   POL     15/3
 
59   STASULANS Toms   LAT
          BRYANT Acland 
70   BRYANT Acland   GBR     15/12    
           15:40 piste 16   
123   ERMAN Vincenzo   ITA         
          ERMAN Vincenzo 
 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak   TUR     15/7
 
 KURFURST Jiri   CZE
          SERRI Cedrik 
122   SERRI Cedrik   FRA     15/8    
           15:20 BLUE   
71   CHAN Kyle   HKG         
          CHAN Kyle 
58   LIM Alex   CAN     15/6
 
39   O Chun Yee   HKG
          O Chun Yee 
90   MABED Yanis Baptiste   ALG     15/13    
           15:40 BLUE   
103   SHIKINE Takahiro   JPN         
          NISTA Lorenzo 
26   NISTA Lorenzo   ITA     15/5
 
23   DI FRANCISCA Michele   ITA
          DI FRANCISCA Michele 
106   SOBCZAK Piotr   POL     15/11    
           15:20 YELLOW   
87   DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik   POL         
          SZABADOS Gabor 
42   SZABADOS Gabor   HUN     15/8
 
55   SURWILLO Jakub   POL
          SURWILLO Jakub 
74   YUVACAN Tayga   TUR     15/6    
           15:40 YELLOW   
119   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   HKG         
          TOFALIDES Alex 
10   TOFALIDES Alex   GBR     15/8
 
15   KREJCIK Jan   CZE
          KREJCIK Jan 
114   HENDRIE George   GBR     15/11    
           15:20 GREEN   
79   SAND Robin   SWE         
          FEMOE Philip Alexander 
50   FEMOE Philip Alexander   DEN     15/5
 
47   MELIA Rhys   GBR
          MELIA Rhys 
82   POST Patrick   NED     15/5    
           15:40 GREEN   
111   CZUCKERMANN Idan   ISR         
          LARI Tommaso 
18   LARI Tommaso   ITA     15/5
 
31   BIONDO Tobia   ITA
          BIONDO Tobia 
98   CORLETT Thomas   GBR     15/6    
           15:20 RED   
95   NOITE Alvaro   POR         
          NOITE Alvaro 
34   WLOSEK Maciej   POL     15/13
 
63   BERG Thomas Lerche   DEN
          DELBERGUE Guillermo 
66   DELBERGUE Guillermo   ESP     15/14    
           15:40 RED   
127               
          BORST Sebastiaan 
 BORST Sebastiaan   NED    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 12/1/2013 3:18:17 PM