Leon Paul satellite fleuret masculin

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64
 SAITO Toshiya   JPN  
          SAITO Toshiya 
64   MESZAROS Tamas   HUN     15/11
 
33   BILLING Matthew   GBR
          ITO Makoto 
32   ITO Makoto   JPN     15/10
 
17   BOEGESKOV-TSORONIS Alexandros   DEN
          BOEGESKOV-TSORONIS Alexandros 
48   MATYAS Balint   HUN     15/14
 
49   ARCHER Kristjan   GBR
          ARCHER Kristjan 
16   PEGGS Ben   GBR     15/11
 
 TRANI Francesco   ITA
          TRANI Francesco 
56   DOBIASCH Martin   AUT     15/7
 
41   DEI ROSSI Alberto   ITA
          CHAN Wun Sang 
24   CHAN Wun Sang   HKG     15/9
 
25   OSMANSKI Pawel   POL
          OSMANSKI Pawel 
40   MEPSTEAD Marcus   GBR     14/13
 
57   SINORACKI Tomasz   POL
          SINORACKI Tomasz 
 BARWELL Peter   GBR     15/12
 
 SZABADOS Kristof   HUN
          SZABADOS Kristof 
60   BROSNAN James   GBR     15/4
 
37   KOMSIC Ivan   CRO
          DOSA Daniel 
28   DOSA Daniel   HUN     15/7
 
21   HATOEL Maor   ISR
          HATOEL Maor 
44   TETERIS Lukas   LAT     15/4
 
53   LUKOWSKI Bartosz   POL
          KIEFER Axel 
12   KIEFER Axel   USA     15/3
 
13   VESPER Marian Alexander   GER
          WONG Chak Lam 
52   WONG Chak Lam   HKG     15/11
 
45   GATAI Robert   HUN
          SCHIAVONE Saverio 
20   SCHIAVONE Saverio   ITA     15/8
 
29   NEMETH Andras   HUN
          MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 
36   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN     15/5
 
61   ITO Takuma   JPN
          KRUSE Richard 
 KRUSE Richard   GBR     15/6
 
 DAHLIN Kolja   DEN
          DAHLIN Kolja 
62   LANGER Mario   AUT     15/10
 
35   SHAMI Aziz   ISR
          GUERRA Filippo 
30   GUERRA Filippo   ITA     15/7
 
19   BUQUET Antonin   FRA
          BUQUET Antonin 
46   COOK Keith   GBR     15/5
 
51   CZUCKERMAN Matan   ISR
          SITOVS Ilja 
14   SITOVS Ilja   LAT     15/14
 
11   PERRIER Ghislain   BRA
          PERRIER Ghislain 
54   LIM Joshua Ian   SIN     15/7
 
43   KHAZBAK Hazem   EGY
          KHAZBAK Hazem 
22   DEL MACCHIA Michele   ITA     15/3
 
27   JANDA Michal   POL
          JANDA Michal 
38   JANDA Piotr   POL     15/10
 
59   BRYANT Acland   GBR
          ERMAN Vincenzo 
 ERMAN Vincenzo   ITA     15/7
 
 SERRI Cedrik   FRA
          SERRI Cedrik 
58   CHAN Kyle   HKG     15/8
 
39   O Chun Yee   HKG
          NISTA Lorenzo 
26   NISTA Lorenzo   ITA     15/5
 
23   DI FRANCISCA Michele   ITA
          DI FRANCISCA Michele 
42   SZABADOS Gabor   HUN     14/13
 
55   SURWILLO Jakub   POL
          SURWILLO Jakub 
10   TOFALIDES Alex   GBR     15/12
 
15   KREJCIK Jan   CZE
          KREJCIK Jan 
50   FEMOE Philip Alexander   DEN     15/12
 
47   MELIA Rhys   GBR
          MELIA Rhys 
18   LARI Tommaso   ITA     15/11
 
31   BIONDO Tobia   ITA
          BIONDO Tobia 
34   NOITE Alvaro   POR     15/13
 
63   DELBERGUE Guillermo   ESP
          DELBERGUE Guillermo 
 BORST Sebastiaan   NED     15/14

 
Document engarde-escrime - 12/1/2013 4:20:49 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently