Leon Paul satellite fleuret masculin

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SAITO   Toshiya    JPN   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   DAHLIN   Kolja    DEN   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   BORST   Sebastiaan    NED   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   KRUSE   Richard    GBR   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 5   SZABADOS   Kristof    HUN   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 6   BABAOGLU   Tevfik Burak    TUR   1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 7   KURFURST   Jiri    CZE   1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 8   BARWELL   Peter    GBR   1.000   17   29   qualifier 
 9   TRANI   Francesco    ITA   1.000   17   28   qualifier 
 10   TOFALIDES   Alex    GBR   1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 11   RZADKOWSKI   Andrzej    POL   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 11   PERRIER   Ghislain    BRA   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 11   VESPER   Marian Alexander    GER   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 14   TEIXEIRA   Diogo    POR   1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 15   KREJCIK   Jan    CZE   1.000   11   30   qualifier 
 15   PEGGS   Ben    GBR   1.000   11   30   qualifier 
 17   SIESS   Michal    POL   0.833   15   27   qualifier 
 18   LARI   Tommaso    ITA   0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 18   BUQUET   Antonin    FRA   0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 20   SCHIAVONE   Saverio    ITA   0.833   13   26   qualifier 
 21   HATOEL   Maor    ISR   0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 22   DEL MACCHIA   Michele    ITA   0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 23   DI FRANCISCA   Michele    ITA   0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 24   HEDENSKOG   Filip    SWE   0.833   12   26   qualifier 
 25   OSMANSKI   Pawel    POL   0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 26   NISTA   Lorenzo    ITA   0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 27   JANDA   Michal    POL   0.833   11   25   qualifier 
 28   NEMETH   Andras    HUN   0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 28   DOSA   Daniel    HUN   0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 28   GUERRA   Filippo    ITA   0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 31   BIONDO   Tobia    ITA   0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 32   RATTAN   Amol    GBR   0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 33   BILLING   Matthew    GBR   0.833   8   28   qualifier 
 34   WLOSEK   Maciej    POL   0.833   5   26   qualifier 
 35   PAROLI   Alessandro    ITA   0.800   14   23   qualifier 
 36   MATSUYAMA   Kyosuke    JPN   0.800   13   22   qualifier 
 37   KOMSIC   Ivan    CRO   0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 38   JANDA   Piotr    POL   0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 39   O   Chun Yee    HKG   0.800   8   21   qualifier 
 40   MEPSTEAD   Marcus    GBR   0.667   13   28   qualifier 
 41   GROSS   Niv    ISR   0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 41   SZABADOS   Gabor    HUN   0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 43   KHAZBAK   Hazem    EGY   0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 44   ULANOWSKI   Mateusz    POL   0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 45   GATAI   Robert    HUN   0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 46   COOK   Keith    GBR   0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 47   MELIA   Rhys    GBR   0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 48   KOZLOWSKI   Szymon    POL   0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 49   ARCHER   Kristjan    GBR   0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 50   FEMOE   Philip Alexander    DEN   0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 51   RIDSDALE   Ethan    GBR   0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 52   WONG   Chak Lam    HKG   0.667   6   22   qualifier 
 53   LUKOWSKI   Bartosz    POL   0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 54   SIN   Kwan Kit    HKG   0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 55   SURWILLO   Jakub    POL   0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 56   CEGIELSKI   Bartosz    POL   0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 57   SINORACKI   Tomasz    POL   0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 58   LIM   Alex    CAN   0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 59   STASULANS   Toms    LAT   0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 60   SZEKI   Bence    HUN   0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 60   ANTONIO   Adilson Jose F.    FIE   0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 62   LANGER   Mario    AUT   0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 63   BERG   Thomas Lerche    DEN   0.667   1   24   qualifier 
 64   MESZAROS   Tamas    HUN   0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 65   MORRIS   Richard    GBR   0.667   1   21   qualifier 
 66   DELBERGUE   Guillermo    ESP   0.667   0   22   qualifier 
 67   HENDRIE   Thomas    GBR   0.667   -1   23   qualifier 
 68   ITO   Takuma    JPN   0.600   7   19   qualifier 
 69   BROSNAN   James    GBR   0.600   7   18   qualifier 
 70   BRYANT   Acland    GBR   0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 71   CHAN   Kyle    HKG   0.600   3   19   qualifier 
 72   VAN EGMOND   Dirk Jan    NED   0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 73   DOBIASCH   Martin    AUT   0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 74   YUVACAN   Tayga    TUR   0.500   6   25   qualifier 
 75   LIM   Joshua Ian    SIN   0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 76   OISHI   Riki    JPN   0.500   6   23   qualifier 
 77   ONG   Justin Xian Shi    SIN   0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 78   CZUCKERMAN   Matan    ISR   0.500   5   23   qualifier 
 79   SAND   Robin    SWE   0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 80   LACASTA   Sergio    ESP   0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 81   MATYAS   Balint    HUN   0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 82   POST   Patrick    NED   0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 82   FRANCO   Piero    ITA   0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 84   TETERIS   Lukas    LAT   0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 84   CHOONG   Nicholas Ding Yang    SIN   0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 86   ANDERSEN   Emil Ulrik    DEN   0.500   3   21   qualifier 
 87   DE BAZELAIRE   Ludwik    POL   0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 88   DEI ROSSI   Alberto    ITA   0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 89   GROSS   Liran    ISR   0.500   2   20   qualifier 
 90   MABED   Yanis Baptiste    ALG   0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 91   BAKO   Tamas    HUN   0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 91   VILJOEN   Jacques    RSA   0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 91   CHARREU   Jose    POR   0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 94   SHAMI   Aziz    ISR   0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 94   NOITE   Alvaro    POR   0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 96   KURFURST   Jan    CZE   0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 97   ITO   Makoto    JPN   0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 98   CORLETT   Thomas    GBR   0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 99   ABIDOGUN   Kola    GBR   0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 100   KUNDERA   Vaclav    CZE   0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 101   BALOGH   Boldizsar    HUN   0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 102   PLOCHARSKI   Filip    POL   0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 103   SHIKINE   Takahiro    JPN   0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 104   LLOYD   Alexander    GBR   0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 105   CHAN   Wun Sang    HKG   0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 106   SOBCZAK   Piotr    POL   0.500   -6   20   qualifier 
 107   GROSS   Roy    ISR   0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 107   ALEXANDER   David    IRL   0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 109   SZEWCZYK   Szymon    POL   0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 110   STANBRIDGE   Paul    GBR   0.400   -6   14   qualifier 
 111   CZUCKERMANN   Idan    ISR   0.400   -6   13   qualifier 
 112   BOEGESKOV-TSORONIS   Alexandros    DEN   0.333   4   25   qualifier 
 113   WILLIAMS   Steven    GBR   0.333   2   23   qualifier 
 114   HENDRIE   George    GBR   0.333   1   22   qualifier 
 115   SITOVS   Ilja    LAT   0.333   0   23   qualifier 
 116   KIEFER   Axel    USA   0.333   -1   20   qualifier 
 116   JOHNSTON   Alastair    GBR   0.333   -1   20   qualifier 
 118   CHOI   Chun Yin Ryan    HKG   0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 118   GUNES   Fatih    TUR   0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 118   GULER   Baris    TUR   0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 121   RIZELL   Simon    SWE   0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 122   SERRI   Cedrik    FRA   0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 123   ERMAN   Vincenzo    ITA   0.333   -5   16   qualifier 
 124   REICHETZER   Tobias    AUT   0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 125   CHAN   Howie Ho Yin    HKG   0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 126   VALICSEK   Peter    HUN   0.333   -6   16   eliminated 
 127   LITLE   Elishua    ISR   0.333   -7   20   eliminated 
 128   PRZYLUSKI   Dominik    POL   0.333   -7   19   eliminated 
 129   CHAN   Wei Yu    SIN   0.333   -7   17   eliminated 
 130   COSGUN   Muhemmed Ege    TUR   0.333   -8   18   eliminated 
 131   MARTIN   Fergal    IRL   0.333   -9   19   eliminated 
 132   PORS   Christian    DEN   0.333   -10   15   eliminated 
 133   ST JOHN   Charlie    GBR   0.333   -11   15   eliminated 
 134   RUIZ ALCONERO   Juan    ESP   0.333   -12   15   eliminated 
 135   YAU   Han Xiang    SIN   0.333   -13   14   eliminated 
 136   ETTELT   Maximilian    AUT   0.333   -15   13   eliminated 
 137   NEMETH   Gabor    HUN   0.200   -5   17   eliminated 
 138   SUNOUCHI   Nagahito    JPN   0.200   -8   16   eliminated 
 139   CHEN   Xing Jian    SIN   0.200   -8   13   eliminated 
 140   PAUL   Graham    GBR   0.200   -11   13   eliminated 
 141   SHARMAN   Conor    GBR   0.200   -11   12   eliminated 
 142   SILVA   Antonio    POR   0.200   -12   12   eliminated 
 143   SORENSEN   Julius    DEN   0.200   -16   7   eliminated 
 144   ZARETTSKY   Adam    ISR   0.167   -6   22   eliminated 
 145   CZERWINSKI   Krzysztof    POL   0.167   -6   21   eliminated 
 146   CHAN   Kevin Jerrold    SIN   0.167   -8   18   eliminated 
 147   EXETER   Thomas    GBR   0.167   -9   19   eliminated 
 148   GRUM-SCHWENSEN   Thorlek    DEN   0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 149   BRYANT   Lyle    GBR   0.167   -10   15   eliminated 
 150   LACZKOVICS   Daniel    HUN   0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 151   RIZELL   Josef    SWE   0.167   -11   15   eliminated 
 152   OSTACCHINI   Glen    GBR   0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 153   SZE-TO   Hin Ming    HKG   0.167   -12   14   eliminated 
 154   FEASTER   John    GBR   0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 155   KLOOTS   Ward    NED   0.167   -13   15   eliminated 
 156   HOLDER   Peter    GBR   0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 157   KAMPHAUS   Eric    LUX   0.167   -13   13   eliminated 
 158   NG   Jet Shang Fei    SIN   0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 159   LAVIN   Gerard    IRL   0.167   -16   12   eliminated 
 160   COOPER   Charles    GBR   0.167   -17   12   eliminated 
 161   FITTON   Matthew    GBR   0.167   -18   11   eliminated 
 162   GUMAGAY   Ethan Alexander    TPE   0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 163   WEEKES   Jonathan    GBR   0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 164   OLIVEIRA   Joao    POR   0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 164   CHOINSKI   Patryk    POL   0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 166   WONG   Shing Hei    HKG   0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 167   WILD   Christopher    GBR   0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 168   MOUSSAOUI   Mohamed Ali    ALG   0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 169   WOOLLARD   Max    GBR   0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 169   LAM   Pui Kit    HKG   0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 171   THIO   Daniel Wei Jian    SIN   0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 171   OZGURKAN   Hadi    TUR   0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 173   MOLLARD   Christopher    GBR   0.000   -20   5   eliminated 
 174   WYATT   John    IRL   0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 175   WILLIAMS   Alex    GBR   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 175   STANDEN   David    GBR   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 175   AL ZAFIRI   Ahmed    KUW   0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 178   AL WALID   Naser    KUW   abandon         abandonment 
 178   WATSON   Jack    GBR   abandon         abandonment 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 12/1/2013 1:33:34 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently