Leon Paul satellite fleuret masculin

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:10 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang  SIN   0 V 3 V V 4 0.500 3 22
KRUSE Richard  GBR V   V V V V V 1.000 20 30
COSGUN Muhemmed Ege  TUR 0 4   V V 1 3 0.333 -8 18
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan  HKG V 2 4   V 4 3 0.333 -2 23
WYATT John  IRL 2 0 2 2   0 3 0.000 -21 9
FRANCO Piero  ITA 2 3 V V V   3 0.500 3 23
WLOSEK Maciej  POL V 1 V V V V   0.833 5 26

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:10 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
STANDEN David  GBR   3 1 3 1 0 0 0.000 -22 8
RUIZ ALCONERO Juan  ESP V   2 1 V 0 2 0.333 -12 15
SIESS Michal  POL V V   2 V V V 0.833 15 27
BIONDO Tobia  ITA V V V   V V 1 0.833 10 26
CHAN Kevin Jerrold  SIN V 4 0 4   3 2 0.167 -8 18
CZUCKERMAN Matan  ISR V V 3 1 V   4 0.500 5 23
HEDENSKOG Filip  SWE V V 1 V V V   0.833 12 26

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:10 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek  DEN   4 2 V 1 2 4 0.167 -10 18
MATYAS Balint  HUN V   3 V 3 4 V 0.500 3 25
DEL MACCHIA Michele  ITA V V   V 3 V V 0.833 12 28
CHOINSKI Patryk  POL 3 2 0   4 1 4 0.000 -16 14
BILLING Matthew  GBR V V V V   3 V 0.833 8 28
HATOEL Maor  ISR V V 4 V V   V 0.833 12 29
MARTIN Fergal  IRL V 1 2 V 4 2   0.333 -9 19

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:10 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
NEMETH Andras  HUN   V V 4 V V V 0.833 10 29
KHAZBAK Hazem  EGY 3   V V 2 V V 0.667 11 25
CZERWINSKI Krzysztof  POL 3 2   V 3 4 4 0.167 -6 21
LITLE Elishua  ISR V 0 2   4 4 V 0.333 -7 20
GUERRA Filippo  ITA 4 V V V   V V 0.833 10 29
CHAN Wun Sang  HKG 1 1 V V 2   V 0.500 -5 19
FEASTER John  GBR 3 1 V 3 3 1   0.167 -13 16

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:10 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
SAND Robin  SWE   4 V V 3 2 V 0.500 4 24
KOZLOWSKI Szymon  POL V   V 4 3 V V 0.667 7 27
WILD Christopher  GBR 3 3   1 2 2 1 0.000 -18 12
PORS Christian  DEN 1 V V   2 1 1 0.333 -10 15
NISTA Lorenzo  ITA V V V V   V 1 0.833 11 26
STASULANS Toms  LAT V 1 V V 0   V 0.667 4 21
GROSS Liran  ISR 1 2 V V V 2   0.500 2 20

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:10 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
DI FRANCISCA Michele  ITA   V V 2 V V V 0.833 12 27
SURWILLO Jakub  POL 2   V V V 2 V 0.667 5 24
SHAMI Aziz  ISR 0 3   2 V V V 0.500 0 20
MEPSTEAD Marcus  GBR V 4 V   V 4 V 0.667 13 28
RIZELL Josef  SWE 2 0 3 1   4 V 0.167 -11 15
BERG Thomas Lerche  DEN 3 V 1 V V   V 0.667 1 24
THIO Daniel Wei Jian  SIN 3 2 1 0 1 3   0.000 -20 10

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:10 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
WATSON Jack  GBR   A A A A A A abandon
SORENSEN Julius  DEN X   0 1 1 0 V 0.200 -16 7
ITO Takuma  JPN X V   V 1 3 V 0.600 7 19
STANBRIDGE Paul  GBR X V 1   1 2 V 0.400 -6 14
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak  TUR X V V V   V V 1.000 19 25
JANDA Piotr  POL X V V V 2   V 0.800 10 22
GUMAGAY Ethan Alexander  TPE X 3 1 4 1 2   0.000 -14 11

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:10 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
ABIDOGUN Kola  GBR   2 V V V 3 2 0.500 -2 22
LANGER Mario  AUT V   V V 3 2 V 0.667 2 25
GUNES Fatih  TUR 3 4   V V 3 3 0.333 -2 23
COOPER Charles  GBR 2 3 1   V 1 0 0.167 -17 12
ZARETTSKY Adam  ISR 4 V 4 4   3 2 0.167 -6 22
OSMANSKI Pawel  POL V V V V V   3 0.833 11 28
BUQUET Antonin  FRA V 4 V V V V   0.833 14 29

 

  Poule No 9 - 09:10 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
REICHETZER Tobias  AUT   3 V 4 V 2 3 0.333 -6 22
BALOGH Boldizsar  HUN V   0 V 3 3 V 0.500 -4 21
WILLIAMS Steven  GBR 4 V   1 4 4 V 0.333 2 23
GULER Baris  TUR V 4 V   2 4 3 0.333 -2 23
MABED Yanis Baptiste  ALG 4 V V V   3 3 0.500 1 25
TEIXEIRA Diogo  POR V V V V V   V 1.000 13 30
PLOCHARSKI Filip  POL V 3 1 V V 1   0.500 -4 20

 

  Poule No 10 - 09:10 - BLUE V/M Indicator HS
ARCHER Kristjan  GBR   4 V V V 3 V 0.667 6 27
TRANI Francesco  ITA V   V3 V V V V 1.000 17 28
SZE-TO Hin Ming  HKG 0 2   V 4 2 1 0.167 -12 14
WOOLLARD Max  GBR 3 0 3   1 3 1 0.000 -19 11
VILJOEN Jacques  RSA 4 1 V V   2 V 0.500 1 22
SINORACKI Tomasz  POL V 2 V V V   2 0.667 4 24
TETERIS Lukas  LAT 4 2 V V 1 V   0.500 3 22

 

  Poule No 11 - 09:10 - YELLOW V/M Indicator HS
KURFURST Jan  CZE   3 V V 1 V 4 0.500 -1 23
MESZAROS Tamas  HUN V   V V 1 2 V 0.667 1 23
WILLIAMS Alex  GBR 2 2   2 1 0 1 0.000 -22 8
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.  FIE 4 3 V   V V V3 0.667 3 25
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik  DEN V V V 4   1 1 0.500 3 21
ULANOWSKI Mateusz  POL 3 V V 4 V   V 0.667 10 27
YUVACAN Tayga  TUR V 4 V 2 V 4   0.500 6 25

 

  Poule No 12 - 09:10 - GREEN V/M Indicator HS
MORRIS Richard  GBR   V 1 V 0 V V 0.667 1 21
SIN Kwan Kit  HKG 2   V V V 3 V 0.667 5 25
LIM Alex  CAN V 2   V 1 V V 0.667 4 23
WEEKES Jonathan  GBR 2 2 2   2 4 3 0.000 -15 15
LIM Joshua Ian  SIN V 3 V V   3 3 0.500 6 24
FEMOE Philip Alexander  DEN 2 V 4 V V   V 0.667 6 26
PRZYLUSKI Dominik  POL 4 3 2 V V 0   0.333 -7 19

 

  Poule No 13 - 09:10 - RED V/M Indicator HS
SOBCZAK Piotr  POL   0 V V 2 3 V 0.500 -6 20
SZABADOS Gabor  HUN V   V V 2 4 V 0.667 12 26
KIEFER Axel  USA 4 3   V V 2 1 0.333 -1 20
AL ZAFIRI Ahmed  KUW 3 1 0   0 3 1 0.000 -22 8
WONG Chak Lam  HKG V V 1 V   1 V 0.667 6 22
TOFALIDES Alex  GBR V V V V V   V 1.000 15 30
SERRI Cedrik  FRA 4 0 V V 2 2   0.333 -4 18

 

  Poule No 14 - 10:30 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
COOK Keith  GBR   V 3 3 V V V 0.667 9 26
POST Patrick  NED 2   3 3 V V V 0.500 3 23
KREJCIK Jan  CZE V V   V V V V 1.000 11 30
RIDSDALE Ethan  GBR V V4 4   V V 2 0.667 6 25
LACZKOVICS Daniel  HUN 0 3 4 3   V 2 0.167 -11 17
LAM Pui Kit  HKG 3 0 3 0 3   2 0.000 -19 11
CHARREU Jose  POR 2 3 2 V V V   0.500 1 22

 

  Poule No 15 - 10:30 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
HENDRIE George  GBR   4 1 V 3 4 V 0.333 1 22
ETTELT Maximilian  AUT V   0 1 V 2 0 0.333 -15 13
DAHLIN Kolja  DEN V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
CORLETT Thomas  GBR 0 V 1   V V 4 0.500 -1 20
CHAN Howie Ho Yin  HKG V 4 2 3   1 V 0.333 -6 20
KUNDERA Vaclav  CZE V V 2 2 V   1 0.500 -2 20
DEI ROSSI Alberto  ITA 1 V 3 V 3 V   0.500 2 22

 

  Poule No 16 - 10:30 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
RATTAN Amol  GBR   V 0 V V V V 0.833 9 25
KLOOTS Ward  NED 2   3 V 4 0 1 0.167 -13 15
SZABADOS Kristof  HUN V V   V V V V 1.000 19 30
EXETER Thomas  GBR 3 3 3   3 V 2 0.167 -9 19
YAU Han Xiang  SIN 1 V 1 V   1 1 0.333 -13 14
ERMAN Vincenzo  ITA 3 V 0 3 V   0 0.333 -5 16
GROSS Niv  ISR 2 V 4 V V V   0.667 12 26

 

  Poule No 17 - 10:30 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
FITTON Matthew  GBR   3 1 0 1 V 1 0.167 -18 11
DOSA Daniel  HUN V   V 4 V V V 0.833 10 29
ONG Justin Xian Shi  SIN V 3   3 3 V V 0.500 5 24
MELIA Rhys  GBR V V V   3 V 3 0.667 8 26
SCHIAVONE Saverio  ITA V 3 V4 V4   V V 0.833 13 26
WONG Shing Hei  HKG 4 3 1 2 0   3 0.000 -17 13
ITO Makoto  JPN V 2 3 V 1 V   0.500 -1 21

 

  Poule No 18 - 10:30 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSTON Alastair  GBR   V 2 0 V 4 4 0.333 -1 20
CHAN Wei Yu  SIN 1   V 2 3 1 V 0.333 -7 17
RIZELL Simon  SWE V 3   3 V 3 3 0.333 -2 22
BARWELL Peter  GBR V V V4   V V V 1.000 17 29
LAVIN Gerard  IRL 0 V 3 2   1 1 0.167 -16 12
GATAI Robert  HUN V V V 4 V   4 0.667 9 28
DELBERGUE Guillermo  ESP V 1 V 1 V V   0.667 0 22

 

  Poule No 19 - 10:30 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
PEGGS Ben  GBR   V V V V V V 1.000 11 30
OZGURKAN Hadi  TUR 1   0 3 1 2 3 0.000 -20 10
BOEGESKOV-TSORONIS Alexandros  DEN 4 V   4 V 3 4 0.333 4 25
LLOYD Alexander  GBR 4 V V   1 V 0 0.500 -5 20
VALICSEK Peter  HUN 3 V 1 V   2 0 0.333 -6 16
DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik  POL 3 V V 3 V   3 0.500 2 24
LARI Tommaso  ITA 4 V V V V V   0.833 14 29

 

  Poule No 20 - 10:30 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
HOLDER Peter  GBR   1 1 V 4 1 2 0.167 -13 14
OISHI Riki  JPN V   3 V V 3 2 0.500 6 23
BORST Sebastiaan  NED V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
ST JOHN Charlie  GBR 2 2 0   V 1 V 0.333 -11 15
NG Jet Shang Fei  SIN V 0 1 3   3 2 0.167 -15 14
JANDA Michal  POL V V4 1 V V   V 0.833 11 25
BAKO Tamas  HUN V V 3 3 V 1   0.500 1 22

 

  Poule No 21 - 10:30 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
OSTACCHINI Glen  GBR   3 2 4 V 1 0 0.167 -12 15
SZEKI Bence  HUN V   4 V V V 1 0.667 3 25
CEGIELSKI Bartosz  POL V V   3 V V 4 0.667 4 27
HENDRIE Thomas  GBR V 2 V   V V 1 0.667 -1 23
OLIVEIRA Joao  POR 2 3 4 3   2 0 0.000 -16 14
SITOVS Ilja  LAT V 4 3 4 V   2 0.333 0 23
SAITO Toshiya  JPN V V V V V V   1.000 22 30

 

  Poule No 22 - 10:30 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
BRYANT Acland  GBR   V X V 3 4 V 0.600 6 22
GROSS Roy  ISR 1   X V 4 1 V 0.400 -2 16
AL WALID Naser  KUW A A   A A A A abandon
PAUL Graham  GBR 1 2 X   1 V 4 0.200 -11 13
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  POL V V X V   V V 1.000 15 25
DOBIASCH Martin  AUT V V X 4 0   V 0.600 0 19
SUNOUCHI Nagahito  JPN 4 1 X V 2 4   0.200 -8 16

 

  Poule No 23 - 10:30 - BLUE V/M Indicator HS
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  JPN   V V V V 2 0.800 13 22
MOLLARD Christopher  GBR 0   2 2 0 1 0.000 -20 5
NEMETH Gabor  HUN 2 V   3 4 3 0.200 -5 17
CHAN Kyle  HKG 1 V V   V 3 0.600 3 19
CZUCKERMANN Idan  ISR 1 V V 1   1 0.400 -6 13
PERRIER Ghislain  BRA V V V V V   1.000 15 25

 

  Poule No 24 - 10:30 - YELLOW V/M Indicator HS
SHARMAN Conor  GBR   4 1 1 1 V 0.200 -11 12
SZEWCZYK Szymon  POL V   4 0 3 V 0.400 -4 17
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan  NED V V   V 3 1 0.600 1 19
PAROLI Alessandro  ITA V V 3   V V 0.800 14 23
O Chun Yee  HKG V V V 1   V 0.800 8 21
CHEN Xing Jian  SIN 3 2 V 2 1   0.200 -8 13

 

  Poule No 25 - 10:30 - GREEN V/M Indicator HS
KOMSIC Ivan  CRO   V V V 3 V 0.800 10 23
MOUSSAOUI Mohamed Ali  ALG 2   0 4 1 0 0.000 -18 7
ALEXANDER David  IRL 2 V   V 4 0 0.400 -2 16
SILVA Antonio  POR 1 V 3   2 1 0.200 -12 12
VESPER Marian Alexander  GER V V V V   V 1.000 15 25
BROSNAN James  GBR 3 V V V 0   0.600 7 18

 

  Poule No 26 - 10:30 - RED V/M Indicator HS
BRYANT Lyle  GBR   V 2 2 1 3 2 0.167 -10 15
KAMPHAUS Eric  LUX 0   1 2 3 2 V 0.167 -13 13
NOITE Alvaro  POR V V   4 0 V 1 0.500 0 20
SHIKINE Takahiro  JPN V V V   0 4 0 0.500 -4 19
KURFURST Jiri  CZE V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
LUKOWSKI Bartosz  POL V V 2 V 4   V 0.667 5 26
LACASTA Sergio  ESP V 1 V V 4 2   0.500 4 22

 
Document engarde-escrime - 12/1/2013 1:32:36 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently